H21 12,62 km
1. (150 m) 2. (2792 m) 3. (550 m) 4. (165 m) 5. (1223 m) 6. (170 m) 7. (326 m) 8. (1168 m) 9. (2182 m) 10. (385 m) 11. (537 m) 12. (169 m) 13. (516 m) 14. (1008 m) 15. (166 m) 16. (363 m) 17. (342 m) 18. (145 m) 19. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Fredric Portin PIF 1-01:12 1-15:56 1-19:16 1-20:12 1-27:08 1-27:57 1-29:56 1-37:24 1-48:50 1-51:11 1-55:06 1-56:32 1-1:00:08 1-1:05:39 1-1:06:37 1-1:08:42 1-1:11:32 1-1:12:27 1-1:12:59 1:12:59 5:46 Fredric Portin
1-01:12 1-14:44 2-03:20 1-00:56 1-06:56 1-00:49 1-01:59 1-07:28 1-11:26 1-02:21 3-03:55 15-01:26 1-03:36 1-05:31 1-00:58 1-02:05 6-02:50 2-00:55 7-00:32
2. Mats Dahlen PIF 3-01:30 3-18:06 3-22:40 3-24:04 3-31:29 3-32:25 3-34:28 3-43:00 2-54:55 2-57:20 3-1:01:12 3-1:02:30 2-1:06:12 2-1:11:58 2-1:13:11 2-1:15:46 2-1:18:33 2-1:19:28 2-1:20:01 1:20:01 6:20 Mats Dahlen
3-01:30 3-16:36 14-04:34 8-01:24 4-07:25 6-00:56 2-02:03 2-08:32 2-11:55 2-02:25 2-03:52 9-01:18 2-03:42 3-05:46 8-01:13 8-02:35 5-02:47 2-00:55 9-00:33
3. Topi Penttinen Trian 2-01:17 2-16:56 2-20:48 2-22:13 2-29:38 2-31:43 2-33:52 2-42:27 3-54:57 3-57:30 2-1:01:07 2-1:02:16 3-1:06:36 3-1:12:57 3-1:14:22 3-1:16:44 3-1:19:20 3-1:20:13 3-1:20:45 1:20:45 6:23 Topi Penttinen
2-01:17 2-15:39 6-03:52 9-01:25 4-07:25 22-02:05 5-02:09 4-08:35 3-12:30 3-02:33 1-03:37 1-01:09 7-04:20 4-06:21 16-01:25 3-02:22 4-02:36 1-00:53 7-00:32
4. Jonathan Ray OK77 6-01:33 9-20:48 8-24:51 6-26:09 5-33:26 5-34:20 5-36:24 4-45:09 4-57:48 4-1:00:35 4-1:04:38 4-1:05:54 4-1:10:08 4-1:17:29 4-1:18:30 4-1:20:59 4-1:23:34 4-1:24:35 4-1:25:04 1:25:04 6:44 Jonathan Ray
6-01:33 10-19:15 8-04:03 7-01:18 3-07:17 2-00:54 4-02:04 5-08:45 4-12:39 6-02:47 4-04:03 5-01:16 5-04:14 10-07:21 2-01:01 5-02:29 3-02:35 7-01:01 3-00:29
5. Patrick Kronberg Femman 13-01:44 5-19:34 5-23:37 5-24:36 6-33:31 6-34:40 6-36:50 6-46:17 6-59:33 5-1:02:07 5-1:06:15 5-1:07:34 5-1:11:58 5-1:18:30 5-1:19:37 5-1:21:52 5-1:24:46 5-1:25:50 5-1:26:20 1:26:20 6:50 Patrick Kronberg
13-01:44 5-17:50 8-04:03 2-00:59 10-08:55 16-01:09 6-02:10 8-09:27 9-13:16 4-02:34 6-04:08 10-01:19 9-04:24 6-06:32 6-01:07 2-02:15 8-02:54 10-01:04 6-00:30
6. Tobias Jern OK77 4-01:31 16-23:24 13-26:42 13-28:16 9-35:31 9-36:25 7-38:28 7-47:01 7-59:49 7-1:02:31 6-1:06:34 6-1:07:50 6-1:12:45 6-1:19:28 6-1:20:29 6-1:23:01 6-1:25:34 6-1:26:30 6-1:26:59 1:26:59 6:53 Tobias Jern
4-01:31 18-21:53 1-03:18 12-01:34 2-07:15 2-00:54 2-02:03 3-08:33 5-12:48 5-02:42 4-04:03 5-01:16 15-04:55 7-06:43 2-01:01 6-02:32 1-02:33 4-00:56 3-00:29
7. af Fabian Hällström OK77 7-01:35 7-20:29 6-24:19 9-26:51 8-35:17 8-36:20 8-38:38 8-48:24 8-1:01:12 8-1:04:18 8-1:08:31 7-1:09:48 7-1:14:19 7-1:21:25 7-1:22:28 7-1:25:00 7-1:27:52 7-1:28:56 7-1:29:37 1:29:37 7:06 af Fabian Hällström
7-01:35 8-18:54 5-03:50 22-02:32 6-08:26 9-01:03 9-02:18 9-09:46 5-12:48 11-03:06 9-04:13 7-01:17 10-04:31 9-07:06 5-01:03 6-02:32 7-02:52 10-01:04 15-00:41
8. Anders Bäckström Femman 14-01:45 8-20:47 14-27:37 14-28:42 10-37:14 10-38:15 10-40:31 10-49:51 9-1:03:34 9-1:06:33 9-1:10:51 9-1:12:04 9-1:16:14 8-1:21:55 8-1:23:19 8-1:25:44 8-1:28:40 8-1:29:36 8-1:30:10 1:30:10 7:08 Anders Bäckström
14-01:45 9-19:02 19-06:50 4-01:05 8-08:32 8-01:01 7-02:16 7-09:20 10-13:43 8-02:59 10-04:18 2-01:13 3-04:10 2-05:41 14-01:24 4-02:25 9-02:56 4-00:56 12-00:34
9. Christian Kronberg Femman 14-01:45 4-19:04 4-22:46 4-24:15 4-32:44 4-33:38 4-35:55 5-45:11 5-58:23 6-1:02:10 7-1:08:30 8-1:10:37 8-1:15:18 9-1:23:02 9-1:24:26 9-1:27:20 9-1:30:53 9-1:32:06 9-1:32:47 1:32:47 7:21 Christian Kronberg
14-01:45 4-17:19 4-03:42 11-01:29 7-08:29 2-00:54 8-02:17 6-09:16 8-13:12 16-03:47 17-06:20 19-02:07 12-04:41 13-07:44 14-01:24 15-02:54 13-03:33 18-01:13 15-00:41
10. Antti Järvenpää OK77 10-01:42 6-19:57 7-24:25 7-26:10 7-35:01 7-36:04 9-38:40 9-48:37 10-1:03:44 10-1:06:46 10-1:11:49 10-1:13:27 10-1:18:18 11-1:27:24 11-1:28:26 11-1:31:04 10-1:33:37 10-1:34:35 10-1:35:03 1:35:03 7:31 Antti Järvenpää
10-01:42 6-18:15 13-04:28 15-01:45 9-08:51 9-01:03 14-02:36 11-09:57 13-15:07 9-03:02 12-05:03 17-01:38 14-04:51 14-09:06 4-01:02 12-02:38 1-02:33 6-00:58 2-00:28
11. Jens Jern Femman 17-01:51 11-21:58 10-26:10 11-28:10 12-38:05 12-39:02 12-41:39 11-51:29 12-1:07:06 12-1:10:12 11-1:14:21 11-1:15:36 11-1:19:48 12-1:27:30 12-1:28:45 12-1:31:20 11-1:34:40 12-1:35:49 11-1:36:18 1:36:18 7:37 Jens Jern
17-01:51 11-20:07 10-04:12 18-02:00 14-09:55 7-00:57 15-02:37 10-09:50 14-15:37 11-03:06 7-04:09 4-01:15 4-04:12 12-07:42 9-01:15 8-02:35 10-03:20 16-01:09 3-00:29
Tommy Åbacka Brahe 19-02:02 13-22:25 11-26:27 12-28:11 13-38:10 13-39:17 13-41:48 12-51:57 11-1:06:04 11-1:09:20 12-1:14:33 12-1:15:54 12-1:20:16 10-1:26:41 10-1:27:52 10-1:30:29 12-1:34:43 11-1:35:45 11-1:36:18 1:36:18 7:37 Tommy Åbacka
19-02:02 12-20:23 7-04:02 14-01:44 15-09:59 12-01:07 11-02:31 12-10:09 11-14:07 14-03:16 14-05:13 12-01:21 8-04:22 5-06:25 7-01:11 11-02:37 16-04:14 8-01:02 9-00:33
13. Hannes Stubb Falken 18-01:58 18-23:40 16-28:07 16-30:07 16-40:01 16-40:56 16-43:49 15-54:23 13-1:09:18 13-1:12:16 13-1:16:27 13-1:17:40 13-1:21:59 13-1:29:32 13-1:30:48 13-1:33:24 13-1:36:49 13-1:37:51 13-1:38:24 1:38:24 7:47 Hannes Stubb
18-01:58 16-21:42 12-04:27 18-02:00 13-09:54 5-00:55 18-02:53 13-10:34 12-14:55 7-02:58 8-04:11 2-01:13 6-04:19 11-07:33 10-01:16 10-02:36 11-03:25 8-01:02 9-00:33
14. Victor Lövdal Femman 21-02:41 10-21:24 9-24:57 8-26:31 11-37:32 11-38:56 11-41:31 16-56:46 15-1:09:50 14-1:12:55 14-1:18:11 14-1:19:30 14-1:24:20 14-1:31:10 14-1:33:13 14-1:35:52 14-1:39:37 14-1:40:41 14-1:41:08 1:41:08 8:00 Victor Lövdal
21-02:41 7-18:43 3-03:33 12-01:34 17-11:01 21-01:24 13-02:35 20-15:15 7-13:04 10-03:05 15-05:16 10-01:19 13-04:50 8-06:50 19-02:03 13-02:39 14-03:45 10-01:04 1-00:27
15. Staffan Järn Femman 16-01:49 14-23:11 15-27:56 15-29:44 15-39:34 15-40:44 15-43:26 14-54:04 16-1:11:09 15-1:14:19 15-1:18:40 15-1:20:02 15-1:25:38 15-1:35:09 15-1:36:32 15-1:39:44 15-1:46:43 15-1:47:54 15-1:48:35 1:48:35 8:36 Staffan Järn
16-01:49 14-21:22 15-04:45 16-01:48 12-09:50 17-01:10 16-02:42 14-10:38 18-17:05 13-03:10 11-04:21 13-01:22 18-05:36 17-09:31 13-01:23 17-03:12 19-06:59 17-01:11 15-00:41
16. Peter Sundelin Femman 8-01:37 12-22:15 11-26:27 10-27:41 14-39:00 14-40:17 14-42:48 13-53:28 13-1:09:18 16-1:16:12 16-1:22:43 16-1:24:07 16-1:29:34 16-1:39:03 16-1:40:28 16-1:43:19 16-1:47:19 16-1:48:25 16-1:49:10 1:49:10 8:39 Peter Sundelin
8-01:37 13-20:38 10-04:12 5-01:14 18-11:19 19-01:17 11-02:31 15-10:40 15-15:50 20-06:54 18-06:31 14-01:24 17-05:27 16-09:29 16-01:25 14-02:51 15-04:00 14-01:06 19-00:45
17. Ilari Visuri OK77 12-01:43 17-23:30 17-28:41 17-30:59 20-45:53 20-46:57 20-50:10 19-1:02:09 19-1:19:59 19-1:23:52 18-1:28:58 18-1:30:31 18-1:35:50 17-1:45:11 17-1:46:33 17-1:49:32 17-1:53:02 17-1:54:08 17-1:54:45 1:54:45 9:05 Ilari Visuri
12-01:43 17-21:47 17-05:11 21-02:18 21-14:54 11-01:04 20-03:13 18-11:59 19-17:50 17-03:53 13-05:06 16-01:33 16-05:19 15-09:21 12-01:22 16-02:59 12-03:30 14-01:06 14-00:37
18. Peter Söderström Femman 9-01:41 20-25:07 18-30:06 18-31:22 19-45:41 19-46:49 19-49:34 20-1:02:56 20-1:22:27 20-1:26:56 19-1:34:08 19-1:35:52 19-1:42:25 18-1:55:47 19-1:57:29 18-2:01:31 18-2:07:23 18-2:09:02 18-2:09:48 2:09:48 10:17 Peter Söderström
9-01:41 20-23:26 16-04:59 6-01:16 19-14:19 15-01:08 17-02:45 19-13:22 20-19:31 19-04:29 19-07:12 18-01:44 19-06:33 18-13:22 18-01:42 18-04:02 17-05:52 20-01:39 20-00:46
19. Teo Kettunen Trian 20-02:26 21-29:38 21-36:55 21-39:06 21-53:49 21-55:02 21-59:16 21-1:16:51 21-1:36:46 21-1:40:28 20-1:47:47 20-1:49:59 20-1:58:30 20-2:20:33 20-2:22:49 19-2:26:56 19-2:35:14 19-2:36:45 19-2:37:34 2:37:34 12:29 Teo Kettunen
20-02:26 21-27:12 20-07:17 20-02:11 20-14:43 18-01:13 22-04:14 22-17:35 21-19:55 15-03:42 20-07:19 20-02:12 20-08:31 20-22:03 20-02:16 19-04:07 20-08:18 19-01:31 21-00:49
20. Robert Toivanen OK77 22-03:58 22-31:55 22-43:42 22-45:36 22-1:01:51 22-1:03:12 22-1:06:38 22-1:23:40 22-1:45:18 22-2:00:50 21-2:14:07 21-2:17:20 21-2:26:22 21-2:42:52 21-2:47:12 20-2:54:12 20-3:00:21 20-3:02:04 20-3:02:48 3:02:48 14:29 Robert Toivanen
22-03:58 22-27:57 22-11:47 17-01:54 22-16:15 20-01:21 21-03:26 21-17:02 22-21:38 22-15:32 21-13:17 21-03:13 21-09:02 19-16:30 21-04:20 20-07:00 18-06:09 21-01:43 18-00:44
Christoffer Melin Falken 5-01:32 19-24:10 19-30:39 19-31:39 17-41:58 17-43:05 17-45:34 17-57:23 17-1:14:24 18-1:21:31 17-1:26:53 17-1:28:10 17-1:32:46 19-1:55:50 18-1:57:11 0-2:03:37 0-2:04:42 0-2:05:17 Disk. Christoffer Melin
5-01:32 19-22:38 18-06:29 3-01:00 16-10:19 12-01:07 10-02:29 17-11:49 17-17:01 21-07:07 16-05:22 7-01:17 11-04:36 21-23:04 11-01:21 13-01:05 13-00:35
Viljam Grahn Femman 10-01:42 15-23:20 20-31:42 20-33:10 18-42:43 18-43:50 18-46:54 18-57:46 18-1:14:35 17-1:18:48 0-1:40:18 Avbr. Viljam Grahn
10-01:42 15-21:38 21-08:22 10-01:28 11-09:33 12-01:07 19-03:04 16-10:52 16-16:49 18-04:13
H35 8,66 km
1. (150 m) 2. (2094 m) 3. (1168 m) 4. (2182 m) 5. (385 m) 6. (214 m) 7. (272 m) 8. (347 m) 9. (574 m) 10. (166 m) 11. (328 m) 12. (365 m) 13. (145 m) 14. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Staffan Tunis Femman 2-01:43 1-16:19 1-26:13 1-40:38 1-44:39 1-46:23 1-48:48 1-51:44 1-55:39 1-57:25 1-59:49 1-1:03:25 1-1:04:36 1-1:05:16 1:05:16 7:32 Staffan Tunis
2-01:43 1-14:36 1-09:54 1-14:25 4-04:01 1-01:44 2-02:25 4-02:56 1-03:55 8-01:46 2-02:24 3-03:36 3-01:11 4-00:40
2. Krister Lundfors Malax 10-02:17 6-18:22 4-28:16 2-42:44 2-46:45 2-48:33 2-50:54 2-53:48 2-57:44 2-59:29 2-1:01:52 2-1:05:31 2-1:06:43 2-1:07:23 1:07:23 7:46 Krister Lundfors
10-02:17 5-16:05 1-09:54 2-14:28 4-04:01 3-01:48 1-02:21 3-02:54 2-03:56 7-01:45 1-02:23 4-03:39 5-01:12 4-00:40
3. Kim Berg Botnia 4-01:56 5-18:11 3-28:07 4-43:41 3-47:07 3-49:15 3-51:42 3-54:24 3-58:52 3-1:00:08 3-1:02:36 3-1:05:47 3-1:06:54 3-1:07:34 1:07:34 7:48 Kim Berg
4-01:56 7-16:15 3-09:56 3-15:34 1-03:26 9-02:08 3-02:27 1-02:42 5-04:28 1-01:16 5-02:28 1-03:11 1-01:07 4-00:40
4. Christoffer Granholm Femman 3-01:53 3-17:00 2-27:09 3-43:19 4-48:01 4-49:54 4-52:49 4-55:59 4-1:02:26 4-1:03:47 4-1:06:11 4-1:09:44 4-1:10:53 4-1:11:21 1:11:21 8:14 Christoffer Granholm
3-01:53 3-15:07 4-10:09 4-16:10 8-04:42 4-01:53 6-02:55 5-03:10 9-06:27 2-01:21 2-02:24 2-03:33 2-01:09 1-00:28
5. Henrik Ådjers Kristina 9-02:16 7-18:29 6-30:47 5-47:00 6-51:42 5-53:26 6-57:06 6-1:02:12 6-1:07:03 6-1:09:30 6-1:11:54 6-1:15:33 5-1:16:44 5-1:17:17 1:17:17 8:55 Henrik Ådjers
9-02:16 6-16:13 5-12:18 5-16:13 8-04:42 1-01:44 9-03:40 9-05:06 6-04:51 11-02:27 2-02:24 4-03:39 3-01:11 2-00:33
6. Andreas Löfroos Raseborg 7-02:06 4-18:00 5-30:24 6-47:41 5-51:31 6-53:33 5-56:52 5-1:00:09 5-1:06:23 5-1:07:46 5-1:10:46 5-1:15:30 6-1:16:51 6-1:17:31 1:17:31 8:57 Andreas Löfroos
7-02:06 4-15:54 6-12:24 7-17:17 3-03:50 8-02:02 7-03:19 6-03:17 7-06:14 5-01:23 9-03:00 8-04:44 7-01:21 4-00:40
7. Niklas Wik Falken 4-01:56 8-20:11 7-35:05 7-51:32 7-55:38 7-57:33 7-1:01:10 7-1:04:53 7-1:08:50 7-1:10:12 7-1:13:03 7-1:17:04 7-1:18:16 7-1:18:55 1:18:55 9:06 Niklas Wik
4-01:56 8-18:15 8-14:54 6-16:27 6-04:06 5-01:55 8-03:37 8-03:43 3-03:57 3-01:22 7-02:51 7-04:01 5-01:12 3-00:39
8. Anders Högland Brahe 8-02:07 9-21:32 8-36:00 8-54:37 8-58:51 8-1:00:46 8-1:03:39 8-1:09:04 8-1:17:59 8-1:19:35 8-1:22:24 8-1:27:22 8-1:28:50 8-1:29:30 1:29:30 10:20 Anders Högland
8-02:07 9-19:25 7-14:28 8-18:37 7-04:14 5-01:55 5-02:53 10-05:25 11-08:55 6-01:36 6-02:49 9-04:58 9-01:28 4-00:40
9. Mattias Gripenberg Brahe 6-02:05 10-23:53 9-40:41 9-1:05:33 9-1:11:19 9-1:14:12 9-1:22:36 9-1:26:08 9-1:32:34 9-1:34:22 9-1:38:32 9-1:44:20 9-1:45:57 9-1:46:48 1:46:48 12:19 Mattias Gripenberg
6-02:05 10-21:48 9-16:48 9-24:52 10-05:46 10-02:53 11-08:24 7-03:32 8-06:26 9-01:48 10-04:10 10-05:48 10-01:37 11-00:51
10. Mats Sundqvist Falken 11-02:48 11-26:59 10-45:56 10-1:14:35 10-1:21:53 10-1:26:42 10-1:32:17 10-1:39:06 10-1:46:45 10-1:48:55 10-1:53:06 10-2:02:03 10-2:03:59 10-2:04:47 2:04:47 14:24 Mats Sundqvist
11-02:48 11-24:11 10-18:57 10-28:39 11-07:18 11-04:49 10-05:35 11-06:49 10-07:39 10-02:10 11-04:11 11-08:57 11-01:56 10-00:48
Mathias Henriksson Falken 1-01:39 2-16:43 0-43:45 0-47:21 0-49:19 0-51:56 0-54:46 0-58:46 0-1:00:08 0-1:03:02 0-1:07:01 0-1:08:22 0-1:09:03 Disk. Mathias Henriksson
1-01:39 2-15:04 2-03:36 7-01:58 4-02:37 2-02:50 4-04:00 3-01:22 8-02:54 6-03:59 7-01:21 9-00:41
H40 8,14 km
1. (150 m) 2. (262 m) 3. (214 m) 4. (2490 m) 5. (550 m) 6. (165 m) 7. (625 m) 8. (2182 m) 9. (217 m) 10. (172 m) 11. (363 m) 12. (342 m) 13. (145 m) 14. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Petteri Muukkonen Trian 1-01:16 1-02:57 1-04:19 1-18:40 1-22:18 1-23:37 1-26:50 1-38:29 1-39:53 1-40:52 1-42:58 1-45:59 1-47:00 1-47:33 47:33 5:50 Petteri Muukkonen
1-01:16 1-01:41 1-01:22 1-14:21 1-03:38 3-01:19 1-03:13 1-11:39 2-01:24 1-00:59 1-02:06 2-03:01 2-01:01 2-00:33
2. Matti Janlöv Åland 3-01:35 3-03:27 3-05:06 2-21:24 2-25:51 2-27:38 2-31:32 2-46:31 2-47:52 2-49:07 2-52:08 2-55:05 2-56:08 2-56:43 56:43 6:58 Matti Janlöv
3-01:35 4-01:52 6-01:39 2-16:18 3-04:27 8-01:47 3-03:54 4-14:59 1-01:21 3-01:15 5-03:01 1-02:57 3-01:03 4-00:35
3. Mikko Reitti Trian 4-01:37 7-04:34 6-06:04 3-24:11 3-29:04 3-30:13 3-35:28 3-49:46 3-51:20 3-52:35 3-55:11 3-1:00:36 3-1:01:40 3-1:02:19 1:02:19 7:39 Mikko Reitti
4-01:37 7-02:57 3-01:30 3-18:07 5-04:53 1-01:09 9-05:15 3-14:18 6-01:34 3-01:15 2-02:36 10-05:25 4-01:04 6-00:39
4. Sören Jansson Falken 13-02:29 5-04:19 5-05:57 6-28:38 5-32:45 6-36:14 5-39:57 4-53:00 4-54:30 4-55:47 4-58:46 4-1:01:50 4-1:02:43 4-1:03:10 1:03:10 7:45 Sören Jansson
13-02:29 3-01:50 5-01:38 7-22:41 2-04:07 12-03:29 2-03:43 2-13:03 4-01:30 5-01:17 4-02:59 3-03:04 1-00:53 1-00:27
5. Niclas Calden Minken 6-01:48 10-05:27 7-07:07 5-26:14 6-33:10 5-36:04 6-40:15 6-55:29 6-56:58 6-58:12 6-1:00:53 5-1:04:06 5-1:05:14 5-1:05:50 1:05:50 8:05 Niclas Calden
6-01:48 10-03:39 7-01:40 5-19:07 9-06:56 10-02:54 4-04:11 5-15:14 3-01:29 2-01:14 3-02:41 4-03:13 5-01:08 5-00:36
6. Jari Hautala Femman 5-01:41 4-04:06 4-05:51 4-26:10 4-30:49 4-32:25 4-36:47 5-54:33 5-56:18 5-57:46 5-1:00:49 6-1:06:05 6-1:07:21 6-1:08:04 1:08:04 8:21 Jari Hautala
5-01:41 5-02:25 8-01:45 6-20:19 4-04:39 5-01:36 5-04:22 8-17:46 8-01:45 6-01:28 6-03:03 9-05:16 9-01:16 9-00:43
7. Robert Donner PIF 9-01:55 11-05:36 12-09:34 10-33:14 8-38:51 7-40:07 7-44:59 7-1:02:04 7-1:04:00 7-1:05:36 7-1:08:54 7-1:12:58 7-1:14:12 7-1:14:52 1:14:52 9:11 Robert Donner
9-01:55 11-03:41 14-03:58 8-23:40 7-05:37 2-01:16 6-04:52 7-17:05 9-01:56 8-01:36 7-03:18 6-04:04 7-01:14 7-00:40
8. Jon Engström PIF 8-01:54 8-05:04 7-07:07 8-32:31 9-39:36 9-41:11 9-47:27 8-1:03:34 8-1:05:05 8-1:06:41 8-1:10:03 8-1:13:59 8-1:15:08 8-1:15:41 1:15:41 9:17 Jon Engström
8-01:54 9-03:10 9-02:03 10-25:24 11-07:05 4-01:35 11-06:16 6-16:07 5-01:31 8-01:36 8-03:22 5-03:56 6-01:09 2-00:33
9. André Nylund Raseborg 11-02:06 12-05:53 11-08:12 9-32:45 7-38:39 8-41:03 8-46:06 9-1:04:29 9-1:06:29 9-1:08:31 9-1:13:16 9-1:17:27 9-1:18:44 9-1:19:24 1:19:24 9:45 André Nylund
11-02:06 12-03:47 10-02:19 9-24:33 8-05:54 9-02:24 8-05:03 9-18:23 11-02:00 11-02:02 12-04:45 7-04:11 10-01:17 7-00:40
10. Fredrik Kullberg Malax 12-02:13 9-05:13 10-07:37 11-34:38 10-41:50 10-43:27 10-48:29 10-1:09:05 10-1:11:04 10-1:12:35 10-1:16:10 10-1:22:02 10-1:23:16 10-1:24:15 1:24:15 10:21 Fredrik Kullberg
12-02:13 8-03:00 11-02:24 11-27:01 12-07:12 6-01:37 7-05:02 10-20:36 10-01:59 7-01:31 9-03:35 12-05:52 7-01:14 12-00:59
11. Niklas Ekman PIF 10-01:56 6-04:22 9-07:15 12-45:06 11-50:14 11-51:52 11-58:18 11-1:23:37 11-1:25:20 11-1:27:06 11-1:31:22 11-1:36:21 11-1:37:51 11-1:38:41 1:38:41 12:07 Niklas Ekman
10-01:56 6-02:26 13-02:53 13-37:51 6-05:08 7-01:38 12-06:26 12-25:19 7-01:43 10-01:46 10-04:16 8-04:59 11-01:30 11-00:50
12. Martin Slotte Kronan 14-04:55 14-18:50 14-21:25 13-54:38 12-1:01:34 12-1:04:55 12-1:11:07 12-1:35:30 12-1:37:50 12-1:40:04 12-1:44:22 12-1:50:01 12-1:51:42 12-1:52:27 1:52:27 13:48 Martin Slotte
14-04:55 14-13:55 12-02:35 12-33:13 9-06:56 11-03:21 10-06:12 11-24:23 12-02:20 12-02:14 11-04:18 11-05:39 12-01:41 10-00:45
Jan-Anders Backlund Femman 7-01:52 13-11:21 13-12:52 7-31:19 0-1:19:15 Avbr. Jan-Anders Backlund
7-01:52 13-09:29 4-01:31 4-18:27
Niklas Lindell Brahe 2-01:31 2-03:16 2-04:41 Avbr. Niklas Lindell
2-01:31 2-01:45 2-01:25
H45 7,97 km
1. (208 m) 2. (1802 m) 3. (326 m) 4. (641 m) 5. (1231 m) 6. (204 m) 7. (214 m) 8. (518 m) 9. (491 m) 10. (1068 m) 11. (166 m) 12. (363 m) 13. (348 m) 14. (120 m) 15. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Vesa Kankaanpää OK77 1-01:57 1-14:17 1-16:19 1-20:35 1-27:44 1-28:54 1-30:38 1-34:28 1-37:59 1-46:16 1-47:21 1-50:03 1-53:00 1-53:51 1-54:31 54:31 6:50 Vesa Kankaanpää
1-01:57 1-12:20 1-02:02 1-04:16 1-07:09 1-01:10 1-01:44 1-03:50 1-03:31 1-08:17 1-01:05 1-02:42 1-02:57 1-00:51 8-00:40
2. Mika Honkasalo PIF 12-02:41 3-15:37 3-18:43 3-23:35 2-31:13 2-32:38 2-34:36 2-40:18 2-44:49 2-53:27 2-54:43 2-57:41 2-1:01:45 2-1:02:43 2-1:03:20 1:03:20 7:56 Mika Honkasalo
12-02:41 2-12:56 12-03:06 2-04:52 2-07:38 2-01:25 5-01:58 5-05:42 6-04:31 3-08:38 3-01:16 5-02:58 6-04:04 5-00:58 6-00:37
3. Jan Torrkulla Femman 5-02:23 4-16:06 4-18:53 4-24:26 5-32:27 5-33:55 3-35:48 4-41:06 4-45:15 3-54:06 3-56:02 3-58:55 3-1:02:38 3-1:03:41 3-1:04:17 1:04:17 8:03 Jan Torrkulla
5-02:23 4-13:43 5-02:47 8-05:33 4-08:01 4-01:28 2-01:53 3-05:18 2-04:09 4-08:51 17-01:56 3-02:53 3-03:43 8-01:03 4-00:36
4. Anders Weckström OK77 15-03:08 6-16:52 5-19:44 5-24:40 4-32:23 3-33:51 3-35:48 3-40:59 3-45:12 4-55:04 4-56:17 4-59:29 4-1:03:06 4-1:03:57 4-1:04:24 1:04:24 8:04 Anders Weckström
15-03:08 5-13:44 8-02:52 3-04:56 3-07:43 4-01:28 4-01:57 2-05:11 4-04:13 8-09:52 2-01:13 9-03:12 2-03:37 1-00:51 1-00:27
5. Rasmus Mårtenson OK77 5-02:23 12-19:23 12-22:09 9-27:24 9-35:52 8-38:01 8-40:09 8-45:37 7-49:51 6-58:19 6-59:35 5-1:02:29 5-1:06:20 5-1:07:16 5-1:07:56 1:07:56 8:31 Rasmus Mårtenson
5-02:23 12-17:00 4-02:46 4-05:15 6-08:28 11-02:09 7-02:08 4-05:28 5-04:14 2-08:28 3-01:16 4-02:54 5-03:51 4-00:56 8-00:40
6. Kenneth Grankull Kronan 2-02:12 2-15:30 2-18:02 2-23:32 3-32:04 4-33:54 5-35:59 5-42:42 5-47:21 5-57:42 5-59:13 6-1:02:44 6-1:07:11 6-1:08:06 6-1:08:47 1:08:47 8:37 Kenneth Grankull
2-02:12 3-13:18 2-02:32 7-05:30 8-08:32 8-01:50 6-02:05 11-06:43 8-04:39 13-10:21 12-01:31 13-03:31 9-04:27 3-00:55 11-00:41
7. Daniel Backman OK77 7-02:27 5-16:48 7-20:03 6-25:26 7-35:06 6-36:31 6-38:46 6-44:57 6-49:46 7-59:08 7-1:00:34 7-1:03:50 7-1:07:38 7-1:08:43 7-1:09:19 1:09:19 8:41 Daniel Backman
7-02:27 6-14:21 16-03:15 5-05:23 13-09:40 2-01:25 9-02:15 10-06:11 9-04:49 6-09:22 7-01:26 10-03:16 4-03:48 10-01:05 4-00:36
8. Leif Qvisen Femman 9-02:36 9-17:57 9-20:45 8-26:11 8-35:36 7-37:17 7-39:31 7-45:26 8-50:39 8-1:00:54 8-1:02:22 8-1:05:47 8-1:10:10 8-1:11:15 8-1:12:00 1:12:00 9:02 Leif Qvisen
9-02:36 10-15:21 6-02:48 6-05:26 11-09:25 7-01:41 8-02:14 8-05:55 14-05:13 12-10:15 9-01:28 12-03:25 8-04:23 10-01:05 16-00:45
9. Patrik Nyman Brahe 16-03:28 10-18:48 10-21:50 12-28:17 12-36:56 10-38:48 11-41:23 9-47:14 9-51:24 9-1:01:33 9-1:02:52 9-1:06:15 9-1:11:52 9-1:12:50 9-1:13:28 1:13:28 9:13 Patrik Nyman
16-03:28 9-15:20 10-03:02 12-06:27 9-08:39 9-01:52 14-02:35 7-05:51 3-04:10 11-10:09 5-01:19 11-03:23 13-05:37 5-00:58 7-00:38
10. Niklas Böling Åland 10-02:39 11-18:58 11-22:00 10-27:37 11-36:47 9-38:16 9-40:36 10-47:34 10-52:43 10-1:02:27 10-1:04:11 10-1:07:12 10-1:11:54 10-1:13:02 10-1:13:46 1:13:46 9:15 Niklas Böling
10-02:39 11-16:19 10-03:02 10-05:37 10-09:10 6-01:29 11-02:20 12-06:58 12-05:09 7-09:44 16-01:44 6-03:01 11-04:42 13-01:08 15-00:44
11. Mikko Kero OK77 8-02:33 14-21:38 14-25:03 13-32:32 14-43:15 14-45:26 13-47:51 12-55:06 12-1:00:09 12-1:10:13 12-1:11:39 12-1:14:47 11-1:19:06 11-1:20:14 11-1:20:46 1:20:46 10:08 Mikko Kero
8-02:33 14-19:05 17-03:25 16-07:29 15-10:43 14-02:11 13-02:25 14-07:15 10-05:03 9-10:04 7-01:26 8-03:08 7-04:19 13-01:08 2-00:32
12. Jan Täppinen Raseborg 17-03:41 15-22:52 15-25:59 14-32:34 13-42:09 13-44:10 12-46:29 11-52:37 11-57:48 11-1:08:34 11-1:09:56 11-1:14:03 12-1:20:12 12-1:21:26 12-1:22:09 1:22:09 10:18 Jan Täppinen
17-03:41 15-19:11 13-03:07 14-06:35 12-09:35 10-02:01 10-02:19 9-06:08 13-05:11 14-10:46 6-01:22 17-04:07 14-06:09 18-01:14 13-00:43
13. Sören Svenlin Kronan 4-02:21 8-17:25 6-20:01 7-25:36 6-33:37 12-39:32 14-54:12 14-59:57 14-1:04:30 14-1:13:25 14-1:14:55 14-1:17:44 13-1:23:53 13-1:24:54 13-1:25:36 1:25:36 10:44 Sören Svenlin
4-02:21 8-15:04 3-02:36 9-05:35 4-08:01 21-05:55 21-14:40 6-05:45 7-04:33 5-08:55 11-01:30 2-02:49 14-06:09 7-01:01 12-00:42
14. Alexander Frey OK77 3-02:18 7-17:09 8-20:16 11-28:01 10-36:31 11-38:58 10-40:53 13-56:53 13-1:01:58 13-1:12:03 13-1:13:32 13-1:17:32 14-1:26:37 14-1:27:41 14-1:28:26 1:28:26 11:05 Alexander Frey
3-02:18 7-14:51 13-03:07 18-07:45 7-08:30 15-02:27 3-01:55 21-16:00 11-05:05 10-10:05 10-01:29 16-04:00 20-09:05 9-01:04 16-00:45
15. Jonas Furubacka Botnia 14-02:54 16-26:49 16-30:27 19-40:48 18-51:41 18-56:06 18-58:29 16-1:05:35 16-1:12:03 16-1:26:32 16-1:28:13 16-1:31:18 15-1:35:59 15-1:37:05 15-1:37:48 1:37:48 12:16 Jonas Furubacka
14-02:54 18-23:55 19-03:38 21-10:21 16-10:53 20-04:25 12-02:23 13-07:06 18-06:28 17-14:29 14-01:41 7-03:05 10-04:41 12-01:06 13-00:43
16. Joakim Hansen Botnia 13-02:45 18-27:05 17-30:39 16-36:43 15-48:04 15-50:34 16-56:41 15-1:04:33 15-1:10:20 15-1:24:11 15-1:25:50 15-1:29:26 16-1:40:10 16-1:41:21 16-1:42:01 1:42:01 12:48 Joakim Hansen
13-02:45 19-24:20 18-03:34 11-06:04 17-11:21 16-02:30 20-06:07 16-07:52 16-05:47 16-13:51 13-01:39 14-03:36 21-10:44 16-01:11 8-00:40
17. Peter Blomgren PIF 19-04:27 21-37:27 21-40:18 20-46:49 20-58:17 20-1:01:01 20-1:04:17 20-1:12:34 20-1:18:11 17-1:29:11 17-1:31:18 19-1:36:58 17-1:42:21 17-1:43:51 17-1:44:36 1:44:36 13:07 Peter Blomgren
19-04:27 21-33:00 7-02:51 13-06:31 18-11:28 18-02:44 18-03:16 17-08:17 15-05:37 15-11:00 18-02:07 19-05:40 12-05:23 19-01:30 16-00:45
18. Fredrik Backman Femman 18-04:01 17-26:51 18-31:16 17-38:48 16-50:43 17-54:52 17-57:54 18-1:07:35 17-1:14:36 18-1:29:16 18-1:31:54 18-1:36:16 18-1:43:14 18-1:44:47 18-1:45:35 1:45:35 13:14 Fredrik Backman
18-04:01 17-22:50 20-04:25 17-07:32 19-11:55 19-04:09 17-03:02 18-09:41 19-07:01 18-14:40 19-02:38 18-04:22 16-06:58 20-01:33 19-00:48
19. Marcus Häggman Falken 11-02:40 13-21:25 13-24:38 15-32:55 19-57:18 19-59:28 19-1:02:04 19-1:09:27 19-1:15:34 19-1:30:18 19-1:32:00 17-1:35:56 19-1:44:55 19-1:46:05 19-1:46:53 1:46:53 13:24 Marcus Häggman
11-02:40 13-18:45 15-03:13 20-08:17 21-24:23 13-02:10 15-02:36 15-07:23 17-06:07 19-14:44 15-01:42 15-03:56 19-08:59 15-01:10 19-00:48
20. Mikael Lervik Solf 20-04:41 20-34:44 20-40:17 21-48:33 21-1:08:02 21-1:10:40 21-1:14:48 21-1:25:52 21-1:35:44 21-1:55:38 20-1:58:27 20-2:04:10 20-2:12:39 20-2:14:23 20-2:15:19 2:15:19 16:58 Mikael Lervik
20-04:41 20-30:03 21-05:33 19-08:16 20-19:29 17-02:38 19-04:08 20-11:04 21-09:52 20-19:54 20-02:49 20-05:43 18-08:29 21-01:44 21-00:56
Mika Määttä Trian 21-09:48 19-31:07 19-34:07 18-40:45 17-51:01 16-53:10 15-56:05 17-1:05:49 18-1:14:44 20-1:45:57 0-2:01:54 0-2:10:03 0-2:11:15 0-2:11:50 Disk. Mika Määttä
21-09:48 16-21:19 9-03:00 15-06:38 14-10:16 11-02:09 16-02:55 19-09:44 20-08:55 21-31:13 17-08:09 17-01:12 3-00:35
H50 6,79 km
1. (403 m) 2. (1617 m) 3. (326 m) 4. (641 m) 5. (1178 m) 6. (714 m) 7. (385 m) 8. (217 m) 9. (172 m) 10. (324 m) 11. (397 m) 12. (145 m) 13. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Jan Donner OK77 3-03:32 2-15:09 2-17:45 1-22:00 1-30:18 1-35:28 1-37:58 1-39:44 1-41:03 1-43:10 1-46:23 1-47:19 1-47:56 47:56 7:03 Jan Donner
3-03:32 2-11:37 2-02:36 1-04:15 2-08:18 1-05:10 2-02:30 6-01:46 4-01:19 2-02:07 1-03:13 1-00:56 8-00:37
2. Mikael Donner OK77 1-03:00 1-13:30 1-15:45 6-29:02 5-37:16 5-42:51 4-45:11 3-46:36 3-47:37 3-49:30 2-53:04 2-54:02 2-54:35 54:35 8:02 Mikael Donner
1-03:00 1-10:30 1-02:15 25-13:17 1-08:14 2-05:35 1-02:20 1-01:25 1-01:01 1-01:53 2-03:34 2-00:58 1-00:33
3. Tomas Wikblom Minken 2-03:08 3-15:47 4-19:15 2-24:24 2-33:20 2-40:39 2-43:27 2-45:43 2-46:58 2-49:14 3-53:09 3-54:21 3-54:55 54:55 8:05 Tomas Wikblom
2-03:08 4-12:39 13-03:28 2-05:09 3-08:56 11-07:19 3-02:48 20-02:16 2-01:15 5-02:16 3-03:55 6-01:12 3-00:34
4. Peter Johansson Brahe 4-03:36 4-15:56 3-18:54 3-24:59 3-34:04 3-41:06 3-45:08 4-46:54 4-48:16 4-50:28 4-55:00 4-56:03 4-56:40 56:40 8:20 Peter Johansson
4-03:36 3-12:20 5-02:58 7-06:05 5-09:05 9-07:02 13-04:02 6-01:46 7-01:22 3-02:12 6-04:32 3-01:03 8-00:37
5. Rainer Räbb GIF 14-05:06 5-17:56 5-20:40 4-25:57 4-36:16 4-42:43 5-47:41 5-49:09 5-50:24 5-52:48 5-57:11 5-58:22 5-58:57 58:57 8:40 Rainer Räbb
14-05:06 5-12:50 3-02:44 3-05:17 9-10:19 3-06:27 19-04:58 2-01:28 2-01:15 7-02:24 5-04:23 5-01:11 5-00:35
6. Sören Strandvall Minken 6-03:56 7-19:47 7-22:50 7-29:03 6-38:06 6-45:07 6-49:09 6-50:57 6-52:18 6-54:30 6-59:03 6-1:00:07 6-1:00:41 1:00:41 8:56 Sören Strandvall
6-03:56 9-15:51 8-03:03 8-06:13 4-09:03 7-07:01 13-04:02 9-01:48 5-01:21 3-02:12 7-04:33 4-01:04 3-00:34
7. Kaj Grön Brahe 21-07:06 11-21:06 11-24:30 11-31:02 7-40:20 7-47:21 7-50:23 7-52:05 7-53:54 7-56:19 7-1:01:00 7-1:02:20 7-1:02:57 1:02:57 9:16 Kaj Grön
21-07:06 6-14:00 12-03:24 12-06:32 6-09:18 7-07:01 4-03:02 5-01:42 18-01:49 8-02:25 11-04:41 11-01:20 8-00:37
8. Tomas Ray OK77 5-03:49 6-18:40 6-21:45 5-28:05 10-40:59 9-47:41 9-51:05 9-52:51 9-54:19 9-56:58 8-1:01:47 8-1:02:59 8-1:03:45 1:03:45 9:23 Tomas Ray
5-03:49 7-14:51 9-03:05 9-06:20 17-12:54 6-06:42 7-03:24 6-01:46 9-01:28 12-02:39 12-04:49 6-01:12 21-00:46
9. Patric Östergård Trian 8-04:02 10-20:53 13-25:18 10-30:46 11-41:06 11-48:40 11-51:56 11-53:35 10-55:04 11-57:37 9-1:01:59 9-1:03:11 9-1:03:47 1:03:47 9:23 Patric Östergård
8-04:02 16-16:51 21-04:25 4-05:28 10-10:20 14-07:34 5-03:16 3-01:39 10-01:29 10-02:33 4-04:22 6-01:12 6-00:36
10. Ove Arén PIF 9-04:32 9-20:40 8-23:40 8-30:07 8-40:21 10-48:12 10-51:33 10-53:27 11-55:08 10-57:25 10-1:02:05 10-1:03:19 10-1:03:52 1:03:52 9:24 Ove Arén
9-04:32 10-16:08 6-03:00 10-06:27 8-10:14 15-07:51 6-03:21 14-01:54 14-01:41 6-02:17 10-04:40 9-01:14 1-00:33
11. Jan Sjuls Åland 20-06:38 19-23:11 17-26:28 16-32:55 12-42:30 12-48:59 12-52:37 12-54:18 12-55:41 12-58:16 11-1:02:53 11-1:04:09 11-1:04:45 1:04:45 9:32 Jan Sjuls
20-06:38 12-16:33 10-03:17 10-06:27 7-09:35 4-06:29 10-03:38 4-01:41 8-01:23 11-02:35 9-04:37 10-01:16 6-00:36
12. Stefan Höstman Malax 7-04:01 12-21:11 10-24:11 9-30:11 9-40:46 8-47:25 8-50:58 8-52:49 8-54:10 8-56:40 12-1:03:26 12-1:04:50 12-1:05:33 1:05:33 9:39 Stefan Höstman
7-04:01 18-17:10 6-03:00 6-06:00 11-10:35 5-06:39 8-03:33 13-01:51 5-01:21 9-02:30 21-06:46 13-01:24 18-00:43
13. Kenneth Lassila Falken 11-04:43 13-21:20 12-24:42 14-32:14 14-44:07 15-53:17 14-56:50 14-58:52 14-1:00:26 14-1:03:29 13-1:08:04 13-1:09:25 13-1:10:22 1:10:22 10:21 Kenneth Lassila
11-04:43 13-16:37 11-03:22 14-07:32 15-11:53 20-09:10 8-03:33 16-02:02 12-01:34 17-03:03 8-04:35 12-01:21 25-00:57
14. Robert Lillhonga GIF 15-05:10 8-20:05 9-23:47 12-31:22 15-44:08 13-51:37 13-55:24 13-57:12 13-59:06 13-1:02:38 14-1:09:17 14-1:10:56 14-1:11:40 1:11:40 10:33 Robert Lillhonga
15-05:10 8-14:55 16-03:42 15-07:35 16-12:46 13-07:29 11-03:47 9-01:48 22-01:54 21-03:32 20-06:39 22-01:39 20-00:44
15. Tom Björklund Botnia 19-06:03 18-22:35 19-26:43 18-34:25 16-45:33 16-54:25 15-59:00 15-1:01:08 15-1:02:53 15-1:06:10 15-1:12:40 15-1:14:12 15-1:14:49 1:14:49 11:01 Tom Björklund
19-06:03 11-16:32 19-04:08 16-07:42 12-11:08 19-08:52 16-04:35 18-02:08 17-01:45 18-03:17 19-06:30 16-01:32 8-00:37
16. Anders Brink PIF 16-05:18 14-21:57 14-25:25 15-32:39 17-45:37 14-53:01 16-1:01:38 16-1:03:26 16-1:05:06 16-1:07:58 16-1:13:29 16-1:14:55 16-1:15:33 1:15:33 11:07 Anders Brink
16-05:18 14-16:39 13-03:28 13-07:14 18-12:58 12-07:24 24-08:37 9-01:48 13-01:40 13-02:52 13-05:31 14-01:26 13-00:38
17. Joakim Åkerlund Åland 17-05:30 17-22:32 15-26:09 13-32:06 13-43:54 19-57:49 17-1:02:01 17-1:04:04 18-1:05:55 18-1:09:12 18-1:14:44 17-1:16:13 17-1:16:54 1:16:54 11:19 Joakim Åkerlund
17-05:30 17-17:02 15-03:37 5-05:57 14-11:48 24-13:55 15-04:12 17-02:03 20-01:51 18-03:17 14-05:32 15-01:29 16-00:41
18. Christer Snickars Solf 13-04:53 22-27:44 22-30:40 21-38:31 19-49:52 17-57:08 18-1:02:15 18-1:04:15 17-1:05:44 17-1:08:39 17-1:14:17 18-1:16:19 18-1:16:58 1:16:58 11:20 Christer Snickars
13-04:53 24-22:51 4-02:56 18-07:51 13-11:21 10-07:16 20-05:07 15-02:00 10-01:29 14-02:55 15-05:38 24-02:02 14-00:39
19. Anders Lindahl Trian 10-04:34 15-22:15 16-26:27 20-37:16 21-52:00 21-1:00:40 19-1:05:28 19-1:08:34 19-1:10:15 19-1:13:15 19-1:19:28 19-1:21:10 19-1:21:52 1:21:52 12:03 Anders Lindahl
10-04:34 19-17:41 20-04:12 22-10:49 22-14:44 18-08:40 17-04:48 24-03:06 14-01:41 16-03:00 17-06:13 23-01:42 17-00:42
20. Leif Strandberg Malax 12-04:47 16-22:28 18-26:29 17-34:21 18-49:09 18-57:43 21-1:07:01 20-1:08:51 20-1:10:32 20-1:14:01 20-1:20:12 20-1:21:44 20-1:22:32 1:22:32 12:09 Leif Strandberg
12-04:47 19-17:41 18-04:01 19-07:52 23-14:48 17-08:34 25-09:18 12-01:50 14-01:41 20-03:29 16-06:11 16-01:32 22-00:48
21. Robert Weiss OK77 22-08:00 21-24:44 20-28:29 22-39:30 22-54:02 22-1:02:31 22-1:07:51 22-1:10:20 22-1:12:09 21-1:15:08 21-1:21:34 21-1:23:12 21-1:23:55 1:23:55 12:21 Robert Weiss
22-08:00 15-16:44 17-03:45 23-11:01 21-14:32 16-08:29 21-05:20 23-02:29 18-01:49 15-02:59 18-06:26 21-01:38 18-00:43
22. Tero Korento OK77 18-05:39 20-24:18 21-28:43 19-36:33 20-49:56 20-59:56 20-1:06:20 21-1:09:54 21-1:11:51 22-1:15:32 22-1:22:22 22-1:23:58 22-1:24:38 1:24:38 12:27 Tero Korento
18-05:39 21-18:39 21-04:25 17-07:50 20-13:23 22-10:00 23-06:24 25-03:34 23-01:57 24-03:41 23-06:50 20-01:36 15-00:40
23. Tommy Björklund Brahe 24-11:58 24-34:38 24-39:36 24-49:01 24-1:02:02 23-1:11:58 23-1:15:53 23-1:18:04 23-1:20:10 23-1:23:43 23-1:30:31 23-1:32:06 23-1:32:43 1:32:43 13:39 Tommy Björklund
24-11:58 22-22:40 25-04:58 21-09:25 19-13:01 21-09:56 12-03:55 19-02:11 24-02:06 22-03:33 22-06:48 19-01:35 8-00:37
24. Henrik Lindgrén Femman 23-09:30 23-32:10 23-37:01 23-46:18 23-1:01:24 24-1:19:24 24-1:25:16 24-1:27:44 24-1:29:36 24-1:33:13 24-1:41:38 24-1:43:12 24-1:44:03 1:44:03 15:19 Henrik Lindgrén
23-09:30 22-22:40 24-04:51 20-09:17 24-15:06 25-18:00 22-05:52 22-02:28 21-01:52 23-03:37 24-08:25 18-01:34 23-00:51
25. Michael Linde Åland 25-13:31 25-41:43 25-46:17 25-59:15 25-1:15:48 25-1:28:50 25-1:33:42 25-1:35:58 25-1:38:26 25-1:42:50 25-1:53:42 25-1:56:08 25-1:57:03 1:57:03 17:14 Michael Linde
25-13:31 25-28:12 23-04:34 24-12:58 25-16:33 23-13:02 18-04:52 20-02:16 25-02:28 25-04:24 25-10:52 25-02:26 24-00:55
H55 6,12 km
1. (501 m) 2. (1038 m) 3. (937 m) 4. (641 m) 5. (1524 m) 6. (211 m) 7. (166 m) 8. (324 m) 9. (366 m) 10. (145 m) 11. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Pekka Vuorinen Trian 1-04:05 2-13:13 2-20:49 3-26:59 3-37:53 3-39:57 4-41:19 3-43:34 3-47:08 1-48:05 1-48:39 48:39 7:56 Pekka Vuorinen
1-04:05 4-09:08 3-07:36 8-06:10 1-10:54 8-02:04 5-01:22 1-02:15 2-03:34 1-00:57 1-00:34
2. Dan Stenlund Brahe 5-04:36 3-13:32 3-20:55 1-26:34 1-37:29 1-39:22 1-40:38 1-43:06 1-46:42 2-48:09 2-48:45 48:45 7:57 Dan Stenlund
5-04:36 3-08:56 2-07:23 3-05:39 2-10:55 4-01:53 1-01:16 4-02:28 3-03:36 11-01:27 3-00:36
3. Leif Haajanen Raseborg 3-04:30 5-14:16 4-21:24 2-26:39 2-37:44 2-39:37 3-40:53 2-43:21 2-47:02 3-48:13 3-48:53 48:53 7:59 Leif Haajanen
3-04:30 5-09:46 1-07:08 1-05:15 4-11:05 4-01:53 1-01:16 4-02:28 4-03:41 4-01:11 9-00:40
4. Tom Stenlund Brahe 2-04:09 1-12:08 1-20:09 5-27:52 5-39:56 5-41:56 6-43:17 5-45:37 4-49:07 4-50:08 4-50:47 50:47 8:17 Tom Stenlund
2-04:09 1-07:59 4-08:01 10-07:43 5-12:04 7-02:00 3-01:21 2-02:20 1-03:30 2-01:01 7-00:39
5. Torbjörn Wiklund Falken 7-05:05 4-13:36 5-21:52 4-27:18 4-39:27 4-41:24 5-42:49 4-45:21 5-50:03 5-51:14 5-51:52 51:52 8:28 Torbjörn Wiklund
7-05:05 2-08:31 6-08:16 2-05:26 6-12:09 6-01:57 7-01:25 6-02:32 7-04:42 4-01:11 6-00:38
6. Jan Alden Trian 10-05:49 7-16:10 6-24:24 6-30:31 6-41:34 6-43:19 7-44:40 6-47:02 6-50:44 6-52:07 6-52:43 52:43 8:36 Jan Alden
10-05:49 6-10:21 5-08:14 7-06:07 3-11:03 2-01:45 3-01:21 3-02:22 5-03:42 10-01:23 3-00:36
7. Mikael Bäck Femman 17-13:47 2-40:42 7-53:17 7-54:02 54:02 8:49 Mikael Bäck
17-13:47 14-00:45
8. Tommy Löfroth Malax 18-18:48 8-55:00 55:00 8:59 Tommy Löfroth
18-18:48
9. Harry Lillandt Kristina 9-05:44 8-16:13 8-25:52 7-31:55 7-45:01 7-46:48 8-48:11 7-50:49 7-56:28 8-57:44 9-58:25 58:25 9:32 Harry Lillandt
9-05:44 8-10:29 8-09:39 5-06:03 7-13:06 3-01:47 6-01:23 8-02:38 9-05:39 7-01:16 12-00:41
10. Thomas Nyholm Trian 6-04:57 6-16:09 7-25:19 9-33:23 8-46:54 8-49:17 9-50:56 8-54:24 8-58:35 9-59:56 10-1:00:47 1:00:47 9:55 Thomas Nyholm
6-04:57 9-11:12 7-09:10 14-08:04 9-13:31 12-02:23 9-01:39 14-03:28 6-04:11 9-01:21 15-00:51
11. Peter Stenbäck Trian 14-08:02 14-19:16 13-29:37 10-35:40 10-48:51 10-51:30 11-53:17 10-56:08 10-1:01:32 11-1:02:49 11-1:03:26 1:03:26 10:21 Peter Stenbäck
14-08:02 10-11:14 10-10:21 5-06:03 8-13:11 13-02:39 10-01:47 9-02:51 8-05:24 8-01:17 5-00:37
12. Markku Virtala PIF 3-04:30 9-16:16 9-26:11 8-32:08 9-47:43 9-49:55 10-51:51 9-55:01 9-1:01:01 10-1:02:45 12-1:03:37 1:03:37 10:23 Markku Virtala
3-04:30 12-11:46 9-09:55 4-05:57 12-15:35 10-02:12 13-01:56 12-03:10 12-06:00 15-01:44 16-00:52
13. Erik Lönnfeldt OK77 11-06:05 10-16:32 10-27:58 11-35:43 11-51:01 11-53:08 12-55:00 11-58:03 11-1:04:39 12-1:05:49 13-1:06:24 1:06:24 10:50 Erik Lönnfeldt
11-06:05 7-10:27 14-11:26 11-07:45 10-15:18 9-02:07 12-01:52 11-03:03 14-06:36 3-01:10 2-00:35
14. Johan Byggningsbacka Brahe 8-05:37 12-17:43 11-28:52 12-36:05 12-51:35 12-54:16 13-56:04 12-59:04 12-1:04:43 13-1:06:17 14-1:06:58 1:06:58 10:56 Johan Byggningsbacka
8-05:37 13-12:06 12-11:09 9-07:13 11-15:30 14-02:41 11-01:48 10-03:00 9-05:39 12-01:34 12-00:41
15. Mikael Holm Minken 12-06:21 11-17:37 11-28:52 14-41:10 13-56:54 13-58:38 14-1:00:12 13-1:02:48 13-1:08:49 14-1:10:02 15-1:10:42 1:10:42 11:33 Mikael Holm
12-06:21 11-11:16 13-11:15 16-12:18 14-15:44 1-01:44 8-01:34 7-02:36 13-06:01 6-01:13 9-00:40
16. Martin Melin Falken 15-08:51 15-23:06 15-34:05 16-43:51 15-59:37 15-1:02:49 16-1:04:49 15-1:08:29 14-1:14:24 15-1:16:16 16-1:16:56 1:16:56 12:34 Martin Melin
15-08:51 16-14:15 11-10:59 15-09:46 15-15:46 15-03:12 14-02:00 15-03:40 11-05:55 16-01:52 9-00:40
17. Per-Åke Furubacka Botnia 16-11:09 16-24:28 16-35:57 15-43:50 14-59:25 14-1:01:47 15-1:04:03 14-1:07:28 15-1:15:03 16-1:16:43 17-1:17:22 1:17:22 12:38 Per-Åke Furubacka
16-11:09 15-13:19 15-11:29 12-07:53 12-15:35 11-02:22 16-02:16 13-03:25 15-07:35 14-01:40 7-00:39
18. Santeri Kenttä OK77 13-06:32 13-19:15 14-32:56 13-40:50 16-1:02:22 16-1:05:34 17-1:07:38 16-1:11:29 16-1:19:50 17-1:21:28 18-1:22:20 1:22:20 13:27 Santeri Kenttä
13-06:32 14-12:43 16-13:41 13-07:54 16-21:32 15-03:12 15-02:04 16-03:51 16-08:21 13-01:38 16-00:52
H60 4,95 km
1. (501 m) 2. (566 m) 3. (183 m) 4. (468 m) 5. (688 m) 6. (717 m) 7. (579 m) 8. (172 m) 9. (328 m) 10. (332 m) 11. (145 m) 12. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Stefan Lillandt Kristina 1-04:25 1-08:24 1-10:08 1-14:27 1-19:55 1-25:23 1-30:11 1-31:31 1-34:08 1-37:10 1-38:14 1-38:53 38:53 7:51 Stefan Lillandt
1-04:25 1-03:59 3-01:44 1-04:19 2-05:28 1-05:28 1-04:48 1-01:20 1-02:37 1-03:02 1-01:04 1-00:39
2. Göran Johansson Åland 3-05:01 3-10:17 3-11:49 2-16:27 2-21:54 2-27:57 2-33:44 2-35:11 2-37:52 2-41:01 2-42:22 2-43:01 43:01 8:41 Göran Johansson
3-05:01 3-05:16 1-01:32 3-04:38 1-05:27 2-06:03 4-05:47 3-01:27 2-02:41 2-03:09 2-01:21 1-00:39
3. Fjalar Henriksson Falken 4-05:28 5-11:42 4-13:29 4-18:12 4-25:03 3-32:02 3-36:51 3-38:38 3-41:22 3-44:35 3-46:03 3-46:42 46:42 9:26 Fjalar Henriksson
4-05:28 5-06:14 4-01:47 4-04:43 3-06:51 3-06:59 2-04:49 7-01:47 3-02:44 3-03:13 4-01:28 1-00:39
4. Bengt Tunis Femman 2-04:50 2-10:07 2-11:44 3-16:54 3-24:07 4-34:51 4-40:09 4-41:35 4-44:30 4-48:19 4-49:43 4-50:33 50:33 10:12 Bengt Tunis
2-04:50 4-05:17 2-01:37 6-05:10 4-07:13 9-10:44 3-05:18 2-01:26 4-02:55 5-03:49 3-01:24 7-00:50
5. Martin Wickholm Trian 7-06:21 4-11:28 6-15:09 5-19:37 5-26:59 5-35:07 5-42:53 5-44:35 5-47:45 5-51:17 5-52:56 5-53:43 53:43 10:51 Martin Wickholm
7-06:21 2-05:07 9-03:41 2-04:28 5-07:22 6-08:08 8-07:46 5-01:42 6-03:10 4-03:32 9-01:39 6-00:47
6. Stefan Strandberg Femman 6-06:20 6-12:41 5-14:49 7-22:03 7-29:57 6-37:46 6-44:44 6-46:26 6-49:41 6-53:54 6-55:32 6-56:23 56:23 11:23 Stefan Strandberg
6-06:20 6-06:21 8-02:08 9-07:14 8-07:54 5-07:49 5-06:58 5-01:42 7-03:15 6-04:13 8-01:38 9-00:51
7. Eero Palomäki Femman 5-05:51 7-14:29 7-16:35 6-21:46 6-29:20 8-39:43 7-46:53 7-48:43 7-51:40 7-56:22 7-57:57 7-58:39 58:39 11:50 Eero Palomäki
5-05:51 8-08:38 6-02:06 7-05:11 6-07:34 8-10:23 6-07:10 8-01:50 5-02:57 8-04:42 6-01:35 4-00:42
8. Rune Lundgren Trian 8-08:57 8-15:56 8-18:02 8-23:08 8-30:44 7-39:23 8-49:37 8-51:15 8-55:36 8-1:01:17 8-1:02:45 8-1:03:31 1:03:31 12:49 Rune Lundgren
8-08:57 7-06:59 6-02:06 5-05:06 7-07:36 7-08:39 9-10:14 4-01:38 9-04:21 9-05:41 4-01:28 5-00:46
9. Kristoffer Olaussen GIF 9-10:01 9-19:34 9-21:33 9-28:38 9-37:44 9-45:27 9-52:37 9-54:46 9-58:21 9-1:02:52 9-1:04:27 9-1:05:17 1:05:17 13:11 Kristoffer Olaussen
9-10:01 9-09:33 5-01:59 8-07:05 9-09:06 4-07:43 6-07:10 9-02:09 8-03:35 7-04:31 6-01:35 7-00:50
Michael Lillandt AOK 10-21:10 0-43:12 Avbr. Michael Lillandt
10-21:10
H65 4,76 km
1. (232 m) 2. (801 m) 3. (643 m) 4. (468 m) 5. (717 m) 6. (586 m) 7. (166 m) 8. (363 m) 9. (372 m) 10. (145 m) 11. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Peter Kronholm Brahe 1-02:23 1-10:05 1-16:02 2-21:31 1-28:35 1-35:42 1-37:11 1-41:07 1-45:48 1-47:01 1-47:41 47:41 10:01 Peter Kronholm
1-02:23 2-07:42 5-05:57 9-05:29 1-07:04 12-07:07 1-01:29 6-03:56 3-04:41 1-01:13 5-00:40
2. Peter Sjöholm Raseborg 3-02:40 9-13:11 4-18:39 4-23:19 3-31:57 4-37:51 4-39:29 2-42:57 3-47:56 3-49:11 2-49:46 49:46 10:27 Peter Sjöholm
3-02:40 13-10:31 2-05:28 3-04:40 4-08:38 3-05:54 5-01:38 2-03:28 5-04:59 2-01:15 1-00:35
3. Lars Janlöv Åland 5-02:48 5-11:51 3-17:13 3-22:20 4-32:00 3-37:50 3-39:27 3-43:08 2-47:54 2-49:10 3-49:48 49:48 10:27 Lars Janlöv
5-02:48 6-09:03 1-05:22 8-05:07 10-09:40 2-05:50 3-01:37 3-03:41 4-04:46 3-01:16 2-00:38
4. Pentti Jauhiainen Trian 6-03:08 8-12:55 5-18:51 6-23:44 6-32:14 5-38:35 5-40:31 5-43:55 4-48:28 4-50:00 4-50:49 50:49 10:40 Pentti Jauhiainen
6-03:08 9-09:47 4-05:56 4-04:53 2-08:30 5-06:21 10-01:56 1-03:24 1-04:33 6-01:32 11-00:49
5. Hans Randström Raseborg 4-02:43 3-11:09 2-17:00 1-21:19 2-30:45 2-36:39 2-39:06 4-43:28 5-49:20 5-50:51 5-51:32 51:32 10:49 Hans Randström
4-02:43 3-08:26 3-05:51 1-04:19 8-09:26 3-05:54 15-02:27 14-04:22 10-05:52 5-01:31 6-00:41
6. Allan Hattar Falken 14-03:38 6-12:38 6-18:57 5-23:36 5-32:09 5-38:35 6-40:33 6-44:27 6-49:41 6-51:05 6-51:56 51:56 10:54 Allan Hattar
14-03:38 5-09:00 7-06:19 2-04:39 3-08:33 6-06:26 12-01:58 5-03:54 7-05:14 4-01:24 12-00:51
7. Tor-Olof Blomster Åland 6-03:08 4-11:36 7-19:15 7-24:14 7-32:55 7-39:25 7-41:18 7-45:22 7-50:25 7-52:00 7-52:41 52:41 11:04 Tor-Olof Blomster
6-03:08 4-08:28 12-07:39 5-04:59 5-08:41 8-06:30 8-01:53 9-04:04 6-05:03 8-01:35 6-00:41
8. Bengt Lillsjö Malax 11-03:16 11-13:31 12-20:35 8-25:34 8-35:02 8-41:31 8-43:24 8-47:45 8-52:22 8-54:01 8-54:39 54:39 11:28 Bengt Lillsjö
11-03:16 11-10:15 10-07:04 5-04:59 9-09:28 7-06:29 8-01:53 13-04:21 2-04:37 9-01:39 2-00:38
9. Bo Österbacka Minken 12-03:30 12-13:48 9-19:45 9-26:04 9-35:16 9-41:55 9-44:04 9-48:45 9-54:06 9-55:38 9-56:26 56:26 11:51 Bo Österbacka
12-03:30 12-10:18 5-05:57 12-06:19 7-09:12 9-06:39 13-02:09 15-04:41 9-05:21 6-01:32 10-00:48
10. Mårten Lindroos KSF 19-05:03 13-14:21 14-24:01 13-29:01 10-37:48 11-44:39 12-47:56 12-52:00 12-57:16 11-59:03 10-59:41 59:41 12:32 Mårten Lindroos
19-05:03 7-09:18 18-09:40 7-05:00 6-08:47 10-06:51 20-03:17 9-04:04 8-05:16 12-01:47 2-00:38
11. Håkan Björklund Falken 8-03:10 2-10:50 11-20:05 11-28:40 12-38:49 10-44:31 10-46:03 10-49:51 10-57:06 10-59:01 11-59:48 59:48 12:33 Håkan Björklund
8-03:10 1-07:40 15-09:15 16-08:35 12-10:09 1-05:42 2-01:32 4-03:48 13-07:15 14-01:55 8-00:47
12. Rolf-Erik Sundelin GIF 8-03:10 7-12:44 7-19:15 10-27:59 11-38:08 12-45:21 11-46:58 11-51:02 11-57:11 12-59:16 12-1:00:07 1:00:07 12:37 Rolf-Erik Sundelin
8-03:10 8-09:34 8-06:31 17-08:44 12-10:09 13-07:13 3-01:37 9-04:04 11-06:09 17-02:05 12-00:51
13. Henry Nyberg Trian 13-03:33 14-14:36 13-22:13 12-28:50 14-40:48 14-48:01 14-49:57 14-53:54 13-1:00:33 13-1:02:25 13-1:03:21 1:03:21 13:18 Henry Nyberg
13-03:33 14-11:03 11-07:37 13-06:37 15-11:58 13-07:13 10-01:56 7-03:57 12-06:39 13-01:52 18-00:56
14. Bengt Lövsund Botnia 8-03:10 10-13:20 10-19:56 14-29:30 13-39:23 13-47:01 13-48:51 13-52:53 14-1:01:15 14-1:02:58 14-1:03:49 1:03:49 13:24 Bengt Lövsund
8-03:10 10-10:10 9-06:36 19-09:34 11-09:53 15-07:38 7-01:50 8-04:02 20-08:22 10-01:43 12-00:51
15. Tore Högnäs Brahe 2-02:25 16-18:43 15-27:05 15-32:55 15-43:14 15-54:23 15-57:19 15-1:01:28 15-1:09:07 15-1:11:08 15-1:12:02 1:12:02 15:07 Tore Högnäs
2-02:25 19-16:18 13-08:22 11-05:50 14-10:19 20-11:09 17-02:56 12-04:09 16-07:39 16-02:01 16-00:54
16. Folke Åbacka Botnia 18-04:10 18-20:27 17-29:07 16-37:31 16-49:47 16-59:02 17-1:02:09 16-1:08:08 16-1:15:43 16-1:17:50 16-1:18:47 1:18:47 16:33 Folke Åbacka
18-04:10 18-16:17 14-08:40 15-08:24 16-12:16 17-09:15 19-03:07 18-05:59 15-07:35 18-02:07 19-00:57
17. Johnny Örn Femman 15-03:49 17-19:21 16-28:39 18-38:01 17-51:28 18-1:01:10 18-1:04:00 17-1:09:34 17-1:17:19 17-1:19:19 17-1:20:14 1:20:14 16:51 Johnny Örn
15-03:49 17-15:32 16-09:18 18-09:22 18-13:27 18-09:42 16-02:50 17-05:34 17-07:45 15-02:00 17-00:55
18. Håkan Kronberg Femman 17-04:05 15-16:19 18-32:19 17-38:00 18-52:23 17-59:29 16-1:01:13 18-1:10:36 18-1:18:04 18-1:19:48 18-1:20:35 1:20:35 16:55 Håkan Kronberg
17-04:05 15-12:14 19-16:00 10-05:41 19-14:23 11-07:06 6-01:44 20-09:23 14-07:28 11-01:44 8-00:47
19. Kaj-Olof Lindgren Trian 20-21:11 19-35:30 19-44:52 19-51:56 19-1:04:18 19-1:13:28 19-1:15:51 19-1:22:01 19-1:30:05 19-1:32:13 19-1:33:06 1:33:06 19:33 Kaj-Olof Lindgren
20-21:11 16-14:19 17-09:22 14-07:04 17-12:22 16-09:10 14-02:23 19-06:10 19-08:04 19-02:08 15-00:53
Henrik Nylund Falken 16-03:53 0-17:15 0-34:00 0-43:50 0-46:52 0-52:15 0-1:00:01 0-1:02:30 0-1:03:40 Avbr. Henrik Nylund
16-03:53 20-16:45 19-09:50 18-03:02 16-05:23 18-07:46 20-02:29 20-01:10
H70 3,86 km
1. (271 m) 2. (757 m) 3. (470 m) 4. (535 m) 5. (585 m) 6. (172 m) 7. (328 m) 8. (332 m) 9. (145 m) 10. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Börje Sten Raseborg 2-03:22 1-11:51 1-17:39 1-23:08 2-32:33 2-34:39 1-38:00 1-42:49 1-44:18 1-44:58 44:58 11:38 Börje Sten
2-03:22 1-08:29 4-05:48 1-05:29 14-09:25 7-02:06 2-03:21 3-04:49 3-01:29 1-00:40
2. Boris Holmberg Åland 15-05:45 7-15:01 7-21:00 4-27:06 4-33:09 5-35:15 3-38:31 2-43:35 2-45:15 2-45:56 45:56 11:53 Boris Holmberg
15-05:45 2-09:16 5-05:59 2-06:06 3-06:03 7-02:06 1-03:16 5-05:04 8-01:40 2-00:41
3. Sven-Olof Backman Falken 4-03:47 2-13:40 2-19:20 2-25:27 1-31:29 1-33:39 2-38:25 3-43:55 3-45:34 3-46:16 46:16 11:59 Sven-Olof Backman
4-03:47 3-09:53 2-05:40 3-06:07 2-06:02 11-02:10 12-04:46 7-05:30 6-01:39 5-00:42
4. Henning Nynäs Brahe 1-03:00 9-16:16 6-20:38 6-27:51 5-33:31 3-34:57 6-40:55 4-44:37 4-45:46 4-46:31 46:31 12:03 Henning Nynäs
1-03:00 13-13:16 1-04:22 7-07:13 1-05:40 1-01:26 16-05:58 1-03:42 1-01:09 7-00:45
5. Torvald Haldin Femman 5-04:00 4-13:57 3-19:44 3-26:19 3-33:08 4-35:00 4-40:19 5-45:53 5-47:31 5-48:14 48:14 12:29 Torvald Haldin
5-04:00 4-09:57 3-05:47 5-06:35 6-06:49 3-01:52 15-05:19 8-05:34 5-01:38 6-00:43
6. Bjarne Blomster Åland 3-03:24 3-13:46 4-19:54 5-27:35 7-35:20 6-36:55 5-40:53 6-46:31 6-47:47 6-48:28 48:28 12:33 Bjarne Blomster
3-03:24 6-10:22 8-06:08 11-07:41 8-07:45 2-01:35 8-03:58 9-05:38 2-01:16 2-00:41
7. Carl-Henrik Blomqvist Minken 5-04:00 5-14:21 5-20:37 7-28:30 6-35:15 7-37:22 7-41:06 7-47:44 7-49:48 7-50:38 50:38 13:07 Carl-Henrik Blomqvist
5-04:00 5-10:21 9-06:16 12-07:53 5-06:45 10-02:07 4-03:44 11-06:38 13-02:04 10-00:50
8. Kalevi Ilonen Trian 10-04:45 8-15:51 8-21:53 8-29:15 10-39:13 10-41:19 10-45:25 8-49:59 8-51:34 8-52:30 52:30 13:36 Kalevi Ilonen
10-04:45 8-11:06 7-06:02 8-07:22 15-09:58 7-02:06 9-04:06 2-04:34 4-01:35 13-00:56
9. Erik Slotte Kronan 8-04:28 12-17:21 10-23:51 11-31:25 8-38:03 8-39:59 8-43:53 9-50:42 9-52:37 9-53:37 53:37 13:53 Erik Slotte
8-04:28 11-12:53 10-06:30 10-07:34 4-06:38 4-01:56 6-03:54 13-06:49 11-01:55 14-01:00
10. Berndt Engström PIF 11-04:47 13-17:56 11-23:57 10-31:21 11-39:25 11-41:27 11-46:28 11-51:49 10-53:28 10-54:09 54:09 14:01 Berndt Engström
11-04:47 12-13:09 6-06:01 9-07:24 9-08:04 5-02:02 13-05:01 6-05:21 6-01:39 2-00:41
11. Tom Sundbäck Trian 12-04:53 11-16:35 9-23:29 9-29:51 9-38:50 9-40:55 9-44:43 10-51:32 11-53:39 11-54:44 54:44 14:10 Tom Sundbäck
12-04:53 10-11:42 11-06:54 4-06:22 12-08:59 6-02:05 5-03:48 13-06:49 14-02:07 15-01:05
12. Frans Pått Minken 7-04:15 6-14:37 13-25:00 13-34:30 12-41:34 12-43:44 12-47:38 12-53:38 12-55:35 12-56:43 56:43 14:41 Frans Pått
7-04:15 6-10:22 16-10:23 15-09:30 7-07:04 11-02:10 6-03:54 10-06:00 12-01:57 16-01:08
13. Henry Byskata Femman 16-06:32 15-21:40 15-29:32 15-36:27 14-44:49 14-47:14 14-50:44 13-55:33 13-57:20 13-58:11 58:11 15:04 Henry Byskata
16-06:32 16-15:08 12-07:52 6-06:55 11-08:22 14-02:25 3-03:30 3-04:49 9-01:47 11-00:51
14. Ralf Skåtar Minken 14-05:21 10-16:30 12-24:54 12-33:40 13-42:40 13-45:56 13-50:32 14-59:49 14-1:01:40 14-1:02:29 1:02:29 16:11 Ralf Skåtar
14-05:21 9-11:09 13-08:24 14-08:46 13-09:00 16-03:16 11-04:36 15-09:17 10-01:51 9-00:49
15. Hans Ekholm AOK 13-05:00 14-19:04 14-27:46 14-35:43 15-47:26 15-49:46 15-54:15 15-1:00:55 15-1:03:08 15-1:04:02 1:04:02 16:35 Hans Ekholm
13-05:00 14-14:04 14-08:42 13-07:57 16-11:43 13-02:20 10-04:29 12-06:40 15-02:13 12-00:54
16. Risto Säynäväjärvi Trian 17-09:29 16-24:16 16-34:03 16-43:56 16-52:04 16-55:18 16-1:00:23 16-1:11:07 16-1:13:41 16-1:14:26 1:14:26 19:16 Risto Säynäväjärvi
17-09:29 15-14:47 15-09:47 16-09:53 10-08:08 15-03:14 14-05:05 17-10:44 16-02:34 7-00:45
17. Jukka Aaltonen Brahe 18-09:40 17-29:49 17-46:10 17-59:03 17-1:12:43 17-1:16:15 17-1:23:33 17-1:33:11 17-1:36:49 17-1:38:41 1:38:41 25:33 Jukka Aaltonen
18-09:40 17-20:09 17-16:21 17-12:53 17-13:40 17-03:32 17-07:18 16-09:38 17-03:38 17-01:52
Reijo Liitiäinen Trian 9-04:30 Avbr. Reijo Liitiäinen
9-04:30
H75 3,22 km
1. (504 m) 2. (347 m) 3. (272 m) 4. (389 m) 5. (254 m) 6. (376 m) 7. (324 m) 8. (368 m) 9. (120 m) 10. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Bengt Holmström KSF 1-07:15 3-14:29 1-19:13 2-26:33 2-31:09 1-36:01 1-39:48 1-45:56 1-47:37 1-48:24 48:24 15:01 Bengt Holmström
1-07:15 7-07:14 2-04:44 5-07:20 4-04:36 1-04:52 1-03:47 1-06:08 1-01:41 3-00:47
2. Per-Åke Mattsson KSF 2-07:55 1-13:18 2-19:20 1-25:33 1-29:50 2-37:54 2-42:44 2-51:26 2-53:17 2-54:00 54:00 16:46 Per-Åke Mattsson
2-07:55 3-05:23 4-06:02 3-06:13 3-04:17 6-08:04 3-04:50 5-08:42 4-01:51 1-00:43
3. Yngve Wikblom Minken 3-08:32 2-13:27 4-23:03 4-28:43 3-32:57 3-40:15 3-45:00 3-51:47 3-53:48 3-54:39 54:39 16:58 Yngve Wikblom
3-08:32 1-04:55 5-09:36 2-05:40 2-04:14 4-07:18 2-04:45 3-06:47 5-02:01 4-00:51
4. Kurt Gunell Falken 5-10:04 5-16:01 3-20:53 3-28:22 5-39:02 5-46:59 4-51:50 4-58:31 4-1:00:14 4-1:01:15 1:01:15 19:01 Kurt Gunell
5-10:04 5-05:57 3-04:52 6-07:29 7-10:40 5-07:57 4-04:51 2-06:41 2-01:43 5-01:01
5. Mauri Lähdekorpi Femman 7-23:57 7-29:06 6-33:35 6-40:34 6-46:57 6-52:53 5-59:42 5-1:07:11 5-1:09:36 5-1:11:36 1:11:36 22:14 Mauri Lähdekorpi
7-23:57 2-05:09 1-04:29 4-06:59 5-06:23 2-05:56 6-06:49 4-07:29 7-02:25 7-02:00
6. Klas Sandvik Terjärv 6-18:54 6-25:23 7-38:07 7-45:59 7-54:33 7-1:02:57 6-1:08:56 6-1:18:46 6-1:21:09 6-1:22:22 1:22:22 25:34 Klas Sandvik
6-18:54 6-06:29 7-12:44 7-07:52 6-08:34 7-08:24 5-05:59 6-09:50 6-02:23 6-01:13
Lars-Erik Östman Brahe 4-09:55 4-15:20 5-24:58 5-30:34 4-34:34 4-40:43 0-50:28 0-52:11 0-52:55 Disk. Lars-Erik Östman
4-09:55 4-05:25 6-09:38 1-05:36 1-04:00 3-06:09 2-01:43 2-00:44
H80 2,44 km
1. (403 m) 2. (244 m) 3. (368 m) 4. (376 m) 5. (328 m) 6. (333 m) 7. (120 m) 8. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Nils Jansson KSF 3-09:45 3-13:39 2-21:26 2-27:11 2-31:32 1-37:09 1-39:06 1-39:52 39:52 16:20 Nils Jansson
3-09:45 5-03:54 4-07:47 2-05:45 2-04:21 1-05:37 3-01:57 1-00:46
2. Bjarne Erlandsson Åland 1-07:13 1-10:34 1-16:02 1-22:32 1-28:23 2-38:28 2-40:22 2-41:17 41:17 16:55 Bjarne Erlandsson
1-07:13 2-03:21 1-05:28 4-06:30 3-05:51 5-10:05 2-01:54 3-00:55
3. Sven-Olof Storm Femman 5-33:20 4-36:13 4-44:18 3-48:37 3-52:50 3-59:20 3-1:01:02 3-1:01:56 1:01:56 25:22 Sven-Olof Storm
5-33:20 1-02:53 5-08:05 1-04:19 1-04:13 2-06:30 1-01:42 2-00:54
4. Rolf Nordell KSF 4-32:51 5-36:32 3-43:50 4-49:38 4-59:11 4-1:07:13 4-1:09:43 4-1:10:42 1:10:42 28:58 Rolf Nordell
4-32:51 3-03:41 2-07:18 3-05:48 6-09:33 4-08:02 5-02:30 4-00:59
5. Elof Holmlund Malax 6-37:20 6-41:48 5-49:15 5-1:02:00 5-1:08:02 5-1:18:15 5-1:20:54 5-1:22:27 1:22:27 33:47 Elof Holmlund
6-37:20 6-04:28 3-07:27 5-12:45 4-06:02 6-10:13 6-02:39 6-01:33
Lars Hjerpe Femman 2-07:57 2-11:45 0-38:54 0-46:01 0-52:51 0-55:06 0-56:11 Avbr. Lars Hjerpe
2-07:57 4-03:48 5-07:07 3-06:50 4-02:15 5-01:05
H85 2,44 km
1. (403 m) 2. (244 m) 3. (368 m) 4. (376 m) 5. (328 m) 6. (333 m) 7. (120 m) 8. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Alf Barkar Falken 1-10:12 1-14:19 1-22:10 1-31:06 1-40:29 1-50:51 1-53:35 1-54:38 54:38 22:23 Alf Barkar
1-10:12 1-04:07 1-07:51 2-08:56 1-09:23 2-10:22 2-02:44 1-01:03
2. Leo Mård Kristina 2-10:20 2-14:57 2-31:21 2-39:55 2-51:23 2-58:37 2-1:01:14 2-1:02:23 1:02:23 25:34 Leo Mård
2-10:20 2-04:37 2-16:24 1-08:34 2-11:28 1-07:14 1-02:37 2-01:09
H90 1,95 km
1. (208 m) 2. (182 m) 3. (307 m) 4. (172 m) 5. (324 m) 6. (368 m) 7. (120 m) 8. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Thor Löfroth Kronan 1-16:04 1-29:09 1-43:08 1-49:09 1-1:02:37 1-1:58:41 1-2:01:43 2:01:43 1:02:25 Thor Löfroth
1-16:04 1-13:05 1-13:59 1-06:01 1-13:28 1-03:02
H10RR 2,17 km
1. (368 m) 2. (416 m) 3. (361 m) 4. (433 m) 5. (392 m) 6. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Hannes Wägar Femman 1-01:30 1-03:33 1-05:06 1-07:08 2-10:29 1-11:00 11:00 5:04 Hannes Wägar
1-01:30 1-02:03 1-01:33 1-02:02 5-03:21 1-00:31
2. Elias Sundberg Minken 2-01:32 2-03:44 2-05:34 2-07:51 1-10:28 2-11:03 11:03 5:05 Elias Sundberg
2-01:32 2-02:12 5-01:50 4-02:17 2-02:37 4-00:35
3. Isak Hertsbacka NOK 3-01:43 3-04:06 3-05:49 3-08:14 3-10:49 3-11:22 11:22 5:14 Isak Hertsbacka
3-01:43 4-02:23 3-01:43 5-02:25 1-02:35 2-00:33
4. Elwin Fröding Malax 4-01:46 4-04:12 4-06:05 4-08:20 4-11:07 4-11:45 11:45 5:24 Elwin Fröding
4-01:46 5-02:26 6-01:53 3-02:15 3-02:47 10-00:38
5. Linus Smeds NOK 7-01:55 6-04:32 6-06:28 5-09:04 5-12:25 5-13:03 13:03 6:00 Linus Smeds
7-01:55 7-02:37 7-01:56 6-02:36 5-03:21 10-00:38
6. Viggo Fagerlund Raseborg 9-01:58 6-04:32 7-06:35 6-09:19 6-12:58 6-13:40 13:40 6:17 Viggo Fagerlund
9-01:58 6-02:34 8-02:03 8-02:44 9-03:39 20-00:42
7. Vidar Smeds NOK 12-02:04 8-04:44 8-06:50 7-09:31 7-13:00 7-13:45 13:45 6:20 Vidar Smeds
12-02:04 9-02:40 10-02:06 7-02:41 7-03:29 24-00:45
8. Adam Kullberg Malax 10-01:59 9-04:49 9-06:54 8-09:48 8-13:42 8-14:21 14:21 6:36 Adam Kullberg
10-01:59 10-02:50 9-02:05 10-02:54 13-03:54 13-00:39
9. Alex Lundfors Malax 28-04:21 24-06:39 22-08:22 11-10:27 9-13:58 9-14:34 14:34 6:42 Alex Lundfors
28-04:21 3-02:18 3-01:43 2-02:05 8-03:31 5-00:36
10. Anton Qvisén Femman 11-02:02 11-05:02 11-07:11 9-10:09 10-14:09 10-14:46 14:46 6:48 Anton Qvisén
11-02:02 17-03:00 11-02:09 13-02:58 15-04:00 8-00:37
11. Kent Dahllund Falken 5-01:47 5-04:25 5-06:07 17-11:28 11-14:32 11-15:12 15:12 7:00 Kent Dahllund
5-01:47 8-02:38 2-01:42 31-05:21 4-03:04 17-00:40
12. Axel Granlund NOK 14-02:10 21-05:50 19-08:02 12-10:57 13-14:58 12-15:38 15:38 7:12 Axel Granlund
14-02:10 24-03:40 15-02:12 11-02:55 16-04:01 17-00:40
13. Voima Kenttä OK77 21-02:23 18-05:24 13-07:35 10-10:20 12-14:57 13-15:44 15:44 7:15 Voima Kenttä
21-02:23 18-03:01 14-02:11 9-02:45 26-04:37 27-00:47
14. Jakob Klemets Falken 8-01:57 10-04:55 10-07:05 16-11:22 14-15:15 14-15:53 15:53 7:19 Jakob Klemets
8-01:57 14-02:58 12-02:10 26-04:17 12-03:53 10-00:38
15. Linus Koskinen Trian 17-02:16 20-05:42 21-08:16 15-11:13 16-15:21 15-15:55 15:55 7:20 Linus Koskinen
17-02:16 21-03:26 21-02:34 12-02:57 18-04:08 3-00:34
16. Hannes Söderman NOK 6-01:50 16-05:22 14-07:42 18-11:38 15-15:18 16-15:57 15:57 7:21 Hannes Söderman
6-01:50 22-03:32 16-02:20 20-03:56 10-03:40 13-00:39
17. Sebastian Backman OK77 16-02:13 23-06:13 23-08:44 20-11:49 17-15:33 17-16:10 16:10 7:27 Sebastian Backman
16-02:13 26-04:00 19-02:31 15-03:05 11-03:44 8-00:37
18. Rasmus Lindfors Falken 22-02:25 12-05:15 17-08:00 13-11:08 18-15:37 18-16:18 16:18 7:30 Rasmus Lindfors
22-02:25 10-02:50 25-02:45 16-03:08 23-04:29 19-00:41
19. Pontus Yrjans NOK 18-02:18 12-05:15 15-07:43 19-11:45 19-15:57 19-16:33 16:33 7:37 Pontus Yrjans
18-02:18 13-02:57 17-02:28 23-04:02 19-04:12 5-00:36
20. Fabian Engström PIF 19-02:19 15-05:18 20-08:08 13-11:08 20-16:05 20-16:44 16:44 7:42 Fabian Engström
19-02:19 15-02:59 26-02:50 14-03:00 27-04:57 13-00:39
21. Jonatan Hautala Femman 23-02:28 19-05:27 18-08:01 22-12:01 22-16:28 21-17:04 17:04 7:51 Jonatan Hautala
23-02:28 15-02:59 21-02:34 21-04:00 22-04:27 5-00:36
22. Simon Wickman NOK 13-02:09 14-05:16 16-07:44 21-11:50 21-16:24 22-17:08 17:08 7:53 Simon Wickman
13-02:09 19-03:07 17-02:28 25-04:06 25-04:34 23-00:44
23. Walter Sandberg NOK 15-02:12 16-05:22 12-07:32 24-13:03 23-16:57 23-17:36 17:36 8:06 Walter Sandberg
15-02:12 20-03:10 12-02:10 32-05:31 13-03:54 13-00:39
24. Einar Björkfors Botnia 19-02:19 22-05:58 24-09:05 23-12:35 24-17:44 24-18:36 18:36 8:34 Einar Björkfors
19-02:19 23-03:39 28-03:07 19-03:30 28-05:09 30-00:52
25. Elliot Krook NOK 25-03:21 26-07:06 25-09:38 25-13:07 27-18:54 26-19:37 19:37 9:02 Elliot Krook
25-03:21 25-03:45 20-02:32 18-03:29 29-05:47 22-00:43
26. Isak Norrgård Femman 24-02:56 27-07:43 26-10:25 27-14:27 26-18:48 27-19:44 19:44 9:05 Isak Norrgård
24-02:56 30-04:47 24-02:42 23-04:02 21-04:21 32-00:56
27. Mattis Määttä Trian 26-03:25 28-08:38 28-11:12 28-15:59 28-22:36 28-23:27 23:27 10:48 Mattis Määttä
26-03:25 32-05:13 21-02:34 28-04:47 31-06:37 29-00:51
28. Elmo Kenttä OK77 29-05:50 30-10:09 30-14:02 29-18:23 29-22:52 29-23:52 23:52 10:59 Elmo Kenttä
29-05:50 27-04:19 30-03:53 27-04:21 23-04:29 33-01:00
29. Casper Granlund NOK 32-10:17 32-13:07 31-16:00 31-20:01 30-24:06 30-24:48 24:48 11:25 Casper Granlund
32-10:17 10-02:50 27-02:53 22-04:01 17-04:05 20-00:42
30. Filip Lindqvist NOK 27-03:53 29-08:58 29-13:51 30-19:36 31-27:28 31-28:14 28:14 13:00 Filip Lindqvist
27-03:53 31-05:05 32-04:53 33-05:45 32-07:52 26-00:46
31. Nils Slotte Kronan 25-06:46 27-10:43 26-14:03 25-18:18 25-19:03 29:03 13:23 Nils Slotte
31-03:57 17-03:20 20-04:15 24-00:45
32. Evert Fred Femman 31-09:21 33-13:57 33-17:28 33-22:46 32-28:54 32-29:44 29:44 13:42 Evert Fred
31-09:21 29-04:36 29-03:31 30-05:18 30-06:08 28-00:50
33. Evert Tunis Femman 30-07:11 31-11:40 32-17:17 32-22:26 33-30:26 33-31:20 31:20 14:26 Evert Tunis
30-07:11 28-04:29 33-05:37 29-05:09 33-08:00 31-00:54
H12 1,98 km
1. (179 m) 2. (323 m) 3. (243 m) 4. (339 m) 5. (311 m) 6. (139 m) 7. (248 m) 8. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Iivar Häggman Femman 1-01:18 2-03:24 2-04:53 2-07:00 2-09:32 1-11:01 1-13:44 1-14:19 14:19 7:13 Iivar Häggman
1-01:18 5-02:06 2-01:29 8-02:07 2-02:32 6-01:29 2-02:43 6-00:35
2. Emil Forsström Botnia 3-01:23 4-03:28 5-05:17 4-07:11 5-10:23 5-11:42 2-14:08 2-14:42 14:42 7:25 Emil Forsström
3-01:23 4-02:05 10-01:49 3-01:54 9-03:12 2-01:19 1-02:26 4-00:34
3. Sander Wikblom Minken 8-01:29 1-03:18 1-04:46 1-06:33 1-08:55 3-11:25 3-14:11 3-14:47 14:47 7:27 Sander Wikblom
8-01:29 1-01:49 1-01:28 1-01:47 1-02:22 19-02:30 3-02:46 8-00:36
4. Vilhelm Nyman Brahe 2-01:20 4-03:28 3-05:07 3-07:06 3-09:46 2-11:09 4-14:35 4-15:07 15:07 7:38 Vilhelm Nyman
2-01:20 7-02:08 4-01:39 4-01:59 4-02:40 4-01:23 8-03:26 1-00:32
5. Lukas Jansson Falken 7-01:28 6-03:34 5-05:17 5-07:20 4-10:02 4-11:41 5-14:43 5-15:16 15:16 7:42 Lukas Jansson
7-01:28 5-02:06 6-01:43 6-02:03 6-02:42 7-01:39 5-03:02 3-00:33
6. Jonatan Sand NOK 22-03:29 19-05:33 16-07:17 11-09:18 9-11:51 8-13:19 6-16:14 6-16:57 16:57 8:33 Jonatan Sand
22-03:29 3-02:04 8-01:44 5-02:01 3-02:33 5-01:28 4-02:55 21-00:43
7. Eelian Berg Botnia 4-01:24 3-03:26 4-05:09 6-07:35 6-10:36 6-12:22 7-16:23 7-17:03 17:03 8:36 Eelian Berg
4-01:24 2-02:02 6-01:43 12-02:26 7-03:01 10-01:46 13-04:01 13-00:40
8. Sebastian Grankull Kronan 4-01:24 8-03:51 9-05:59 9-08:37 8-11:42 9-13:30 8-17:26 8-18:02 18:02 9:06 Sebastian Grankull
4-01:24 11-02:27 14-02:08 14-02:38 8-03:05 11-01:48 12-03:56 8-00:36
9. Max Risku OK77 9-01:35 11-04:14 8-05:56 7-08:02 10-11:54 10-13:43 9-17:48 9-18:22 18:22 9:16 Max Risku
9-01:35 14-02:39 5-01:42 7-02:06 12-03:52 12-01:49 14-04:05 4-00:34
10. Ivar Sundqvist Falken 16-02:03 16-05:13 14-07:07 13-09:28 14-13:40 15-15:44 10-18:48 10-19:28 19:28 9:49 Ivar Sundqvist
16-02:03 18-03:10 12-01:54 11-02:21 16-04:12 14-02:04 6-03:04 13-00:40
11. Jakob Gulin NOK 9-01:35 7-03:48 17-07:18 16-09:38 13-13:23 13-15:07 12-18:55 11-19:32 19:32 9:51 Jakob Gulin
9-01:35 8-02:13 21-03:30 10-02:20 11-03:45 9-01:44 10-03:48 10-00:37
12. Kevin Lindfors Falken 21-02:25 21-07:08 20-08:42 17-10:30 16-14:26 14-15:43 11-18:52 12-19:34 19:34 9:52 Kevin Lindfors
21-02:25 22-04:43 3-01:34 2-01:48 14-03:56 1-01:17 7-03:09 20-00:42
13. Mico Määttä Trian 4-01:24 9-03:56 11-06:25 15-09:36 15-13:43 16-15:55 14-19:29 13-20:04 20:04 10:08 Mico Määttä
4-01:24 12-02:32 18-02:29 17-03:11 15-04:07 18-02:12 9-03:34 6-00:35
14. Linus Langels NOK 12-01:46 14-04:45 13-07:02 14-09:29 12-12:58 11-14:41 13-19:25 14-20:06 20:06 10:09 Linus Langels
12-01:46 15-02:59 15-02:17 13-02:27 10-03:29 8-01:43 18-04:44 17-00:41
15. Aaron Qvisén Femman 17-02:09 12-04:30 10-06:15 8-08:27 7-11:07 7-12:26 15-20:52 15-21:29 21:29 10:51 Aaron Qvisén
17-02:09 10-02:21 9-01:45 9-02:12 4-02:40 2-01:19 23-08:26 10-00:37
16. Emil Klemets Falken 11-01:40 10-04:00 7-05:50 10-09:01 11-12:53 12-15:01 16-20:59 16-21:31 21:31 10:52 Emil Klemets
11-01:40 9-02:20 11-01:50 17-03:11 12-03:52 17-02:08 22-05:58 1-00:32
17. Elias Ådjers Kristina 19-02:14 18-05:29 18-07:50 19-10:56 18-15:48 17-17:49 17-21:54 17-22:34 22:34 11:23 Elias Ådjers
19-02:14 19-03:15 17-02:21 16-03:06 18-04:52 13-02:01 14-04:05 13-00:40
18. Hugo Lindfors Falken 18-02:12 20-06:02 21-08:54 21-13:19 19-18:10 18-20:14 18-24:52 18-25:36 25:36 12:55 Hugo Lindfors
18-02:12 21-03:50 20-02:52 21-04:25 17-04:51 14-02:04 17-04:38 22-00:44
19. Paavo Seppälä Femman 13-01:48 15-04:54 15-07:11 17-10:30 21-20:06 19-22:10 19-27:51 19-28:31 28:31 14:24 Paavo Seppälä
13-01:48 17-03:06 15-02:17 19-03:19 22-09:36 14-02:04 21-05:41 13-00:40
20. Joar Wirén NOK 20-02:15 17-05:20 19-07:53 20-11:52 20-19:57 20-22:51 20-28:18 20-28:59 28:59 14:38 Joar Wirén
20-02:15 16-03:05 19-02:33 20-03:59 21-08:05 20-02:54 20-05:27 17-00:41
21. Johan Yrjans NOK 15-01:57 13-04:33 12-06:35 11-09:18 17-14:55 21-26:59 21-30:51 21-31:32 31:32 15:55 Johan Yrjans
15-01:57 13-02:36 13-02:02 15-02:43 19-05:37 22-12:04 11-03:52 17-00:41
Max Åkerblom GIF 23-11:12 22-14:34 22-31:04 22-37:23 0-1:08:10 0-1:12:33 0-1:13:25 Disk. Max Åkerblom
23-11:12 20-03:22 22-16:30 22-06:19 16-04:23 23-00:52
Jeremy Donner OK77 14-01:54 0-15:34 0-22:14 0-27:08 0-31:58 0-32:37 Avbr. Jeremy Donner
14-01:54 20-06:40 21-04:54 19-04:50 12-00:39
H12TR 1,60 km
1. (400 m) 2. (205 m) 3. (158 m) 4. (311 m) 5. (139 m) 6. (248 m) 7. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Hannes Sundberg Minken 2-03:02 1-05:08 1-06:13 1-09:19 1-11:01 1-13:11 1-13:48 13:48 8:37 Hannes Sundberg
2-03:02 1-02:06 1-01:05 1-03:06 1-01:42 1-02:10 2-00:37
2. Fredrik Lemström Raseborg 1-02:54 2-05:36 2-06:55 3-12:53 3-14:46 3-17:44 2-18:25 18:25 11:30 Fredrik Lemström
1-02:54 2-02:42 2-01:19 5-05:58 2-01:53 2-02:58 4-00:41
3. John Strandberg Malax 4-03:47 3-06:56 3-08:44 2-12:15 2-14:32 2-17:36 3-18:31 18:31 11:34 John Strandberg
4-03:47 3-03:09 5-01:48 2-03:31 6-02:17 3-03:04 8-00:55
4. Felix Strandberg Malax 3-03:39 4-07:20 4-08:46 4-13:39 4-16:10 4-19:48 4-20:36 20:36 12:52 Felix Strandberg
3-03:39 4-03:41 3-01:26 3-04:53 7-02:31 6-03:38 7-00:48
5. Vilhelm Hoikkala KSF 5-03:59 6-10:16 6-11:42 5-17:55 5-20:03 5-23:11 5-23:50 23:50 14:53 Vilhelm Hoikkala
5-03:59 8-06:17 3-01:26 6-06:13 3-02:08 4-03:08 3-00:39
6. Kasper Rosenback Kristina 6-04:02 5-08:53 5-10:57 7-18:56 6-21:08 6-24:41 6-25:25 25:25 15:53 Kasper Rosenback
6-04:02 6-04:51 6-02:04 8-07:59 4-02:12 5-03:33 5-00:44
7. Elias Bredgård Malax 7-05:02 7-10:20 7-12:51 6-18:26 7-21:45 7-26:19 7-26:55 26:55 16:49 Elias Bredgård
7-05:02 7-05:18 7-02:31 4-05:35 8-03:19 8-04:34 1-00:36
8. Vilhelm Nylund Raseborg 8-08:04 8-12:13 8-15:39 8-21:52 8-24:04 8-28:36 8-29:21 29:21 18:20 Vilhelm Nylund
8-08:04 5-04:09 8-03:26 6-06:13 4-02:12 7-04:32 6-00:45
H14 3,90 km
1. (271 m) 2. (757 m) 3. (322 m) 4. (396 m) 5. (366 m) 6. (574 m) 7. (166 m) 8. (328 m) 9. (206 m) 10. (248 m) 11. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Kasper Bergström Kristina 3-02:56 1-09:55 1-12:49 1-16:10 1-19:32 1-24:42 1-26:32 1-29:28 1-32:07 1-35:20 1-35:54 35:54 9:12 Kasper Bergström
3-02:56 1-06:59 1-02:54 2-03:21 3-03:22 1-05:10 6-01:50 4-02:56 12-02:39 8-03:13 6-00:34
2. Melker Wikblom Minken 14-04:47 4-11:54 3-15:00 3-19:03 3-22:16 2-27:57 2-29:31 2-31:55 2-34:01 2-36:15 2-36:47 36:47 9:25 Melker Wikblom
14-04:47 2-07:07 4-03:06 7-04:03 2-03:13 2-05:41 2-01:34 1-02:24 5-02:06 2-02:14 4-00:32
3. William Dahlgren Kristina 7-03:31 3-11:06 4-15:04 4-19:13 5-25:06 4-30:57 4-32:52 4-36:33 4-38:20 3-40:46 3-41:19 41:19 10:35 William Dahlgren
7-03:31 3-07:35 10-03:58 8-04:09 10-05:53 3-05:51 7-01:55 13-03:41 1-01:47 4-02:26 5-00:33
4. Oliver Udell Solf 4-03:13 5-12:17 5-16:10 5-20:39 4-24:15 3-30:32 3-32:20 3-35:17 3-37:40 4-42:04 4-42:47 42:47 10:58 Oliver Udell
4-03:13 6-09:04 9-03:53 9-04:29 5-03:36 4-06:17 5-01:48 5-02:57 10-02:23 13-04:24 16-00:43
5. Lukas Kuuttinen NOK 1-02:47 14-19:38 12-23:01 11-26:12 7-29:13 6-35:53 6-37:27 6-40:34 6-42:24 5-44:22 5-44:47 44:47 11:28 Lukas Kuuttinen
1-02:47 16-16:51 5-03:23 1-03:11 1-03:01 5-06:40 2-01:34 8-03:07 2-01:50 1-01:58 1-00:25
6. Viktor Nordin NOK 5-03:20 7-14:10 8-19:06 7-23:00 6-26:38 5-34:45 5-36:58 5-39:42 5-41:53 6-44:48 6-45:28 45:28 11:39 Viktor Nordin
5-03:20 9-10:50 11-04:56 4-03:54 6-03:38 8-08:07 10-02:13 2-02:44 6-02:11 6-02:55 12-00:40
7. Simon Nylund Raseborg 9-04:12 6-13:12 6-16:35 8-23:22 8-29:41 8-36:53 8-39:06 8-42:32 8-44:56 7-48:52 7-49:29 49:29 12:41 Simon Nylund
9-04:12 5-09:00 5-03:23 13-06:47 12-06:19 6-07:12 10-02:13 10-03:26 11-02:24 11-03:56 10-00:37
8. Jesper Lindfors Falken 2-02:55 2-10:41 2-13:35 2-17:05 2-20:39 7-36:33 7-37:56 7-41:19 7-43:33 8-49:49 8-50:25 50:25 12:55 Jesper Lindfors
2-02:55 4-07:46 1-02:54 3-03:30 4-03:34 13-15:54 1-01:23 9-03:23 8-02:14 17-06:16 9-00:36
9. Elias Lindroos PIF 10-04:23 8-14:24 7-17:48 6-21:44 9-33:09 9-43:49 10-45:59 9-48:50 9-50:46 9-53:39 9-54:22 54:22 13:56 Elias Lindroos
10-04:23 7-10:01 7-03:24 5-03:56 14-11:25 10-10:40 9-02:10 3-02:51 3-01:56 5-02:53 16-00:43
10. Alex Fagerlund Raseborg 6-03:24 11-17:42 11-21:13 10-25:12 14-39:43 11-47:26 11-50:31 10-53:37 10-55:48 10-58:59 10-59:37 59:37 15:17 Alex Fagerlund
6-03:24 13-14:18 8-03:31 6-03:59 15-14:31 7-07:43 15-03:05 7-03:06 6-02:11 7-03:11 11-00:38
11. Isak Finskas Femman 16-06:35 16-22:02 16-27:24 14-32:26 12-37:14 13-53:34 13-55:17 12-58:50 11-1:01:35 11-1:03:51 11-1:04:19 1:04:19 16:29 Isak Finskas
16-06:35 14-15:27 14-05:22 11-05:02 9-04:48 14-16:20 4-01:43 12-03:33 13-02:45 3-02:16 3-00:28
12. Anton Forsström Botnia 17-06:55 10-16:56 10-19:57 13-30:34 11-34:32 14-54:17 14-56:40 14-59:37 14-1:02:35 12-1:05:53 12-1:06:27 1:06:27 17:02 Anton Forsström
17-06:55 7-10:01 3-03:01 17-10:37 7-03:58 15-19:45 12-02:23 5-02:57 15-02:58 9-03:18 6-00:34
13. Ben Friman Solf 13-04:38 12-17:59 13-23:29 15-33:15 13-39:32 12-51:22 12-53:54 11-58:33 13-1:02:30 13-1:07:07 13-1:07:47 1:07:47 17:22 Ben Friman
13-04:38 12-13:21 15-05:30 16-09:46 11-06:17 11-11:50 13-02:32 15-04:39 16-03:57 14-04:37 12-00:40
14. Linus Ekholm Trian 15-05:44 13-18:34 14-23:38 12-30:03 10-34:06 10-43:50 9-45:52 13-59:36 12-1:01:38 14-1:07:35 14-1:08:02 1:08:02 17:26 Linus Ekholm
15-05:44 11-12:50 13-05:04 12-06:25 8-04:03 9-09:44 8-02:02 17-13:44 4-02:02 16-05:57 2-00:27
15. Tim Kettunen Trian 11-04:25 15-20:03 15-25:41 16-34:01 16-1:03:51 15-1:15:55 15-1:21:11 15-1:24:43 15-1:27:02 15-1:30:22 15-1:30:56 1:30:56 23:18 Tim Kettunen
11-04:25 15-15:38 16-05:38 15-08:20 16-29:50 12-12:04 16-05:16 11-03:32 9-02:19 10-03:20 6-00:34
16. Alexander Backman Femman 12-04:31 17-30:50 17-44:08 17-51:35 15-1:00:44 16-1:26:58 16-1:29:57 16-1:38:33 16-1:43:15 16-1:48:42 16-1:49:23 1:49:23 28:02 Alexander Backman
12-04:31 18-26:19 17-13:18 14-07:27 13-09:09 16-26:14 14-02:59 16-08:36 17-04:42 15-05:27 14-00:41
Rasmus Hautala Femman 8-03:37 9-14:34 9-19:35 9-24:18 0-1:09:01 0-1:13:31 0-1:16:19 0-1:20:39 0-1:21:21 Avbr. Rasmus Hautala
8-03:37 10-10:57 12-05:01 10-04:43 14-04:30 14-02:48 12-04:20 15-00:42
Andreas Korento OK77 18-10:21 18-34:24 0-1:22:26 0-1:37:12 Avbr. Andreas Korento
18-10:21 17-24:03
H16 5,56 km
1. (504 m) 2. (1058 m) 3. (623 m) 4. (170 m) 5. (874 m) 6. (105 m) 7. (1008 m) 8. (166 m) 9. (328 m) 10. (333 m) 11. (120 m) 12. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Valter Joensuu Brahe 2-04:05 4-12:41 2-17:23 1-18:29 1-26:56 1-28:04 1-36:17 1-37:47 1-39:54 1-42:35 1-43:21 1-43:48 43:48 7:52 Valter Joensuu
2-04:05 5-08:36 1-04:42 1-01:06 2-08:27 2-01:08 1-08:13 5-01:30 1-02:07 1-02:41 2-00:46 3-00:27
2. Gustav Forsell Botnia 8-05:23 6-14:48 6-20:36 7-22:39 7-33:25 5-34:49 3-43:06 3-44:40 3-46:48 2-49:29 2-50:24 2-50:50 50:50 9:08 Gustav Forsell
8-05:23 8-09:25 6-05:48 12-02:03 8-10:46 4-01:24 2-08:17 9-01:34 2-02:08 1-02:41 5-00:55 1-00:26
3. Lucas Finskas Femman 10-05:47 7-15:02 8-21:07 6-22:27 3-29:50 2-31:18 2-42:35 2-44:09 2-46:41 3-49:35 2-50:24 3-50:51 50:51 9:08 Lucas Finskas
10-05:47 7-09:15 8-06:05 5-01:20 1-07:23 6-01:28 6-11:17 9-01:34 7-02:32 3-02:54 3-00:49 3-00:27
4. Simon Engström PIF 15-09:12 11-17:42 9-22:36 9-23:49 8-34:24 7-35:49 5-44:33 5-45:57 5-48:35 4-51:46 4-52:48 4-53:18 53:18 9:35 Simon Engström
15-09:12 4-08:30 3-04:54 4-01:13 7-10:35 5-01:25 3-08:44 3-01:24 9-02:38 5-03:11 9-01:02 6-00:30
5. Jesper Donner OK77 3-04:11 5-13:18 4-19:29 5-21:21 4-30:57 3-33:29 4-44:03 4-45:39 4-48:15 5-51:51 5-52:55 5-53:30 53:30 9:37 Jesper Donner
3-04:11 6-09:07 9-06:11 9-01:52 6-09:36 11-02:32 5-10:34 11-01:36 8-02:36 7-03:36 10-01:04 10-00:35
6. Aaron Häggman Femman 5-04:44 3-12:40 5-19:43 4-21:09 5-32:53 4-33:52 6-47:28 6-49:09 6-51:37 6-58:09 6-58:54 6-59:23 59:23 10:40 Aaron Häggman
5-04:44 2-07:56 12-07:03 6-01:26 9-11:44 1-00:59 9-13:36 12-01:41 6-02:28 15-06:32 1-00:45 5-00:29
7. Lucas Hansén Botnia 12-06:02 10-17:38 11-23:20 11-25:35 10-43:19 9-45:29 7-57:32 7-59:04 7-1:01:18 7-1:04:25 7-1:05:35 7-1:06:01 1:06:01 11:52 Lucas Hansén
12-06:02 10-11:36 5-05:42 14-02:15 15-17:44 9-02:10 7-12:03 8-01:32 3-02:14 4-03:07 14-01:10 1-00:26
8. Simon Nordgren Trian 9-05:31 2-12:39 3-18:57 3-20:03 9-36:00 8-39:00 8-59:12 8-1:00:22 8-1:03:03 8-1:06:42 8-1:07:33 8-1:08:09 1:08:09 12:15 Simon Nordgren
9-05:31 1-07:08 10-06:18 1-01:06 12-15:57 14-03:00 13-20:12 1-01:10 10-02:41 8-03:39 4-00:51 11-00:36
9. Cevin Arén PIF 16-09:20 15-22:29 13-28:30 15-35:38 15-51:31 14-54:02 10-1:02:50 9-1:04:16 9-1:07:12 10-1:11:26 10-1:12:25 9-1:12:55 1:12:55 13:06 Cevin Arén
16-09:20 13-13:09 7-06:01 16-07:08 11-15:53 10-02:31 4-08:48 4-01:26 11-02:56 11-04:14 7-00:59 6-00:30
10. Jonatan Ahlbäck PIF 11-05:55 13-19:39 12-27:07 12-28:35 11-43:23 10-46:06 9-1:02:27 10-1:04:23 10-1:07:23 9-1:11:10 9-1:12:17 10-1:12:59 1:12:59 13:07 Jonatan Ahlbäck
11-05:55 14-13:44 13-07:28 7-01:28 10-14:48 12-02:43 11-16:21 13-01:56 12-03:00 9-03:47 11-01:07 16-00:42
11. Sverre Hågensen PIF 13-06:28 12-19:27 14-29:04 13-30:59 14-48:37 13-51:21 11-1:03:29 11-1:05:00 11-1:08:08 11-1:11:36 11-1:12:43 11-1:13:16 1:13:16 13:10 Sverre Hågensen
13-06:28 12-12:59 16-09:37 11-01:55 14-17:38 13-02:44 8-12:08 7-01:31 14-03:08 6-03:28 11-01:07 9-00:33
12. Benjamin Korento OK77 6-05:02 7-15:02 7-20:42 8-23:29 12-46:32 11-47:45 12-1:04:20 12-1:06:16 12-1:09:25 12-1:13:19 12-1:14:26 12-1:15:04 1:15:04 13:30 Benjamin Korento
6-05:02 9-10:00 4-05:40 15-02:47 17-23:03 3-01:13 12-16:35 13-01:56 15-03:09 10-03:54 11-01:07 13-00:38
13. Ludvig Nordin NOK 7-05:11 14-21:24 15-29:36 14-31:29 13-48:17 12-50:04 13-1:05:57 13-1:07:27 13-1:10:32 13-1:15:36 13-1:16:58 13-1:17:36 1:17:36 13:57 Ludvig Nordin
7-05:11 16-16:13 15-08:12 10-01:53 13-16:48 7-01:47 10-15:53 5-01:30 13-03:05 14-05:04 15-01:22 13-00:38
14. Max Määttä Trian 14-07:27 16-24:26 16-38:34 16-40:03 16-59:41 15-1:13:30 14-1:34:39 14-1:36:43 14-1:40:01 14-1:46:35 14-1:48:07 14-1:48:48 1:48:48 19:34 Max Määttä
14-07:27 17-16:59 17-14:08 8-01:29 16-19:38 15-13:49 14-21:09 15-02:04 16-03:18 16-06:34 16-01:32 15-00:41
Jesper Bergström Femman 4-04:40 9-16:44 10-23:11 10-24:19 6-33:08 6-34:55 0-45:45 0-48:09 0-52:30 0-53:31 0-54:02 Disk. Jesper Bergström
4-04:40 11-12:04 11-06:27 3-01:08 5-08:49 7-01:47 5-02:24 12-04:21 8-01:01 8-00:31
Alec Still Trian 1-03:38 1-11:57 1-16:40 2-18:46 2-27:31 0-43:30 0-44:40 0-46:56 0-51:50 0-52:45 0-53:22 Disk. Alec Still
1-03:38 3-08:19 2-04:43 13-02:06 4-08:45 1-01:10 4-02:16 13-04:54 5-00:55 12-00:37
Mattis Nordström NOK 17-19:19 17-33:53 17-41:42 17-1:20:08 17-1:28:42 16-1:46:36 0-2:14:59 0-2:19:29 0-2:20:19 Avbr. Mattis Nordström
17-19:19 15-14:34 14-07:49 17-38:26 3-08:34 16-17:54 17-00:50
H18 6,79 km
1. (403 m) 2. (1617 m) 3. (326 m) 4. (641 m) 5. (1178 m) 6. (714 m) 7. (385 m) 8. (217 m) 9. (172 m) 10. (324 m) 11. (397 m) 12. (145 m) 13. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Jonny Donner OK77 4-03:16 1-13:51 1-16:08 1-20:08 1-28:52 1-35:25 1-37:42 1-38:55 1-40:10 1-42:32 1-46:46 1-47:46 1-48:16 48:16 7:06 Jonny Donner
4-03:16 1-10:35 4-02:17 1-04:00 4-08:44 7-06:33 1-02:17 2-01:13 4-01:15 7-02:22 6-04:14 5-01:00 5-00:30
2. Alex Virtala PIF 7-03:39 4-15:21 4-17:37 4-21:58 3-30:02 2-35:27 2-38:04 2-39:37 2-40:50 2-43:03 2-48:10 2-49:09 2-49:42 49:42 7:19 Alex Virtala
7-03:39 3-11:42 3-02:16 3-04:21 1-08:04 2-05:25 3-02:37 4-01:33 2-01:13 6-02:13 9-05:07 4-00:59 9-00:33
3. Mickel Forsell Botnia 8-03:51 7-16:15 6-18:36 6-23:25 4-31:49 3-37:17 3-40:00 3-41:27 3-42:46 3-44:46 3-48:23 3-49:25 3-49:54 49:54 7:20 Mickel Forsell
8-03:51 6-12:24 5-02:21 5-04:49 3-08:24 3-05:28 4-02:43 3-01:27 8-01:19 3-02:00 1-03:37 6-01:02 4-00:29
4. Emil Jansson Falken 3-03:15 2-14:09 2-16:22 2-21:17 2-29:33 4-38:14 4-40:38 4-41:50 3-42:46 4-44:54 4-48:47 4-49:41 4-50:04 50:04 7:22 Emil Jansson
3-03:15 2-10:54 1-02:13 6-04:55 2-08:16 9-08:41 2-02:24 1-01:12 1-00:56 4-02:08 4-03:53 2-00:54 1-00:23
5. Cedrik Sandell Raseborg 5-03:26 5-15:46 5-18:00 5-22:20 5-32:13 5-38:19 5-41:05 5-42:48 5-44:06 5-46:03 5-49:47 5-50:43 5-51:10 51:10 7:32 Cedrik Sandell
5-03:26 5-12:20 2-02:14 2-04:20 6-09:53 5-06:06 6-02:46 5-01:43 6-01:18 1-01:57 2-03:44 3-00:56 2-00:27
6. Otto Gripenberg Brahe 1-03:08 3-14:53 3-17:14 3-21:54 6-34:04 6-40:08 6-42:52 6-44:52 6-46:09 6-48:08 6-52:03 6-52:56 6-53:26 53:26 7:52 Otto Gripenberg
1-03:08 4-11:45 5-02:21 4-04:40 9-12:10 4-06:04 5-02:44 9-02:00 5-01:17 2-01:59 5-03:55 1-00:53 5-00:30
7. Karl Emil Lemström Raseborg 6-03:37 6-16:10 7-18:40 7-24:20 7-35:14 7-40:30 7-43:33 7-45:19 7-46:37 7-49:04 7-52:54 7-53:57 7-54:29 54:29 8:01 Karl Emil Lemström
6-03:37 7-12:33 7-02:30 8-05:40 7-10:54 1-05:16 8-03:03 7-01:46 6-01:18 8-02:27 3-03:50 7-01:03 7-00:32
8. Hannes Kullman Falken 10-06:14 9-20:13 9-23:00 9-28:37 9-40:16 8-46:34 9-50:14 9-52:44 9-54:21 9-56:32 8-1:00:59 8-1:02:07 8-1:02:35 1:02:35 9:13 Hannes Kullman
10-06:14 9-13:59 8-02:47 7-05:37 8-11:39 6-06:18 9-03:40 10-02:30 10-01:37 5-02:11 7-04:27 10-01:08 3-00:28
9. Robin Udell Solf 2-03:11 8-16:26 8-19:48 8-26:38 8-35:52 9-46:59 8-49:57 8-51:40 8-52:53 8-56:31 9-1:01:22 9-1:02:25 9-1:02:57 1:02:57 9:16 Robin Udell
2-03:11 8-13:15 10-03:22 10-06:50 5-09:14 11-11:07 7-02:58 5-01:43 2-01:13 11-03:38 8-04:51 7-01:03 7-00:32
10. Marcus Smedslund Raseborg 11-06:21 11-22:19 11-25:16 10-31:16 10-44:09 10-51:19 10-55:18 10-57:17 10-58:48 10-1:01:41 10-1:07:59 10-1:09:05 10-1:09:45 1:09:45 10:16 Marcus Smedslund
11-06:21 10-15:58 9-02:57 9-06:00 10-12:53 8-07:10 10-03:59 8-01:59 9-01:31 9-02:53 10-06:18 9-01:06 10-00:40
11. Christoffer Backman Femman 9-05:19 10-21:38 10-25:12 11-32:54 11-49:01 11-59:08 11-1:03:49 11-1:07:26 11-1:09:40 11-1:13:07 11-1:19:53 11-1:21:34 11-1:22:17 1:22:17 12:07 Christoffer Backman
9-05:19 11-16:19 11-03:34 11-07:42 11-16:07 10-10:07 11-04:41 11-03:37 11-02:14 10-03:27 11-06:46 11-01:41 11-00:43
H20 8,66 km
1. (150 m) 2. (2094 m) 3. (1168 m) 4. (2182 m) 5. (385 m) 6. (214 m) 7. (272 m) 8. (347 m) 9. (574 m) 10. (166 m) 11. (328 m) 12. (365 m) 13. (145 m) 14. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Eljas Talja OK77 2-01:37 1-16:08 1-26:38 1-40:46 1-44:30 1-46:10 1-50:00 1-53:28 1-58:34 1-1:00:12 1-1:03:07 1-1:06:51 1-1:08:15 1-1:08:40 1:08:40 7:55 Eljas Talja
2-01:37 1-14:31 1-10:30 1-14:08 1-03:44 1-01:40 2-03:50 1-03:28 1-05:06 1-01:38 2-02:55 1-03:44 3-01:24 1-00:25
2. Emil Johansson Brahe 1-01:33 2-18:21 2-30:33 2-47:59 2-56:49 2-59:03 2-1:02:41 2-1:07:07 2-1:15:12 2-1:16:57 2-1:19:35 2-1:23:35 2-1:24:42 2-1:25:17 1:25:17 9:50 Emil Johansson
1-01:33 2-16:48 2-12:12 2-17:26 2-08:50 2-02:14 1-03:38 2-04:26 3-08:05 2-01:45 1-02:38 2-04:00 1-01:07 2-00:35
3. Lukas Enlund Femman 3-01:55 3-22:24 3-44:07 3-1:04:37 3-1:17:20 3-1:20:13 3-1:24:09 3-1:34:14 3-1:41:10 3-1:43:02 3-1:46:14 3-1:51:29 3-1:52:49 3-1:53:28 1:53:28 13:06 Lukas Enlund
3-01:55 3-20:29 3-21:43 3-20:30 3-12:43 3-02:53 3-03:56 3-10:05 2-06:56 3-01:52 3-03:12 3-05:15 2-01:20 3-00:39
D10RR 2,17 km
1. (368 m) 2. (416 m) 3. (361 m) 4. (433 m) 5. (392 m) 6. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Lea Snickars NOK 1-01:41 2-04:08 2-05:57 3-08:18 1-11:06 1-11:45 11:45 5:24 Lea Snickars
1-01:41 2-02:27 1-01:49 3-02:21 1-02:48 6-00:39
2. Thea Wikblom Minken 3-01:42 3-04:12 3-06:03 2-08:17 2-11:12 2-11:54 11:54 5:29 Thea Wikblom
3-01:42 3-02:30 2-01:51 1-02:14 2-02:55 13-00:42
3. Daniela Grankull Kronan 3-01:42 1-03:58 1-05:49 1-08:03 3-11:51 3-12:31 12:31 5:46 Daniela Grankull
3-01:42 1-02:16 2-01:51 1-02:14 8-03:48 8-00:40
4. Tilde Finskas Femman 1-01:41 4-04:20 4-06:14 4-08:38 4-12:13 4-12:50 12:50 5:54 Tilde Finskas
1-01:41 4-02:39 4-01:54 4-02:24 3-03:35 3-00:37
5. Linn Leppävuori NOK 5-01:48 5-04:28 5-06:26 5-09:08 5-13:05 5-13:39 13:39 6:17 Linn Leppävuori
5-01:48 5-02:40 5-01:58 6-02:42 10-03:57 1-00:34
6. Elin Lillhonga GIF 8-02:02 6-04:56 6-07:05 7-09:56 7-13:37 6-14:12 14:12 6:32 Elin Lillhonga
8-02:02 6-02:54 8-02:09 8-02:51 5-03:41 2-00:35
7. Saga Rantanen PIF 6-01:52 7-05:02 7-07:18 6-09:54 6-13:36 7-14:13 14:13 6:33 Saga Rantanen
6-01:52 10-03:10 11-02:16 5-02:36 6-03:42 3-00:37
8. Kajsa Siekkinen Botnia 7-01:58 9-05:25 9-07:42 8-10:39 8-14:38 8-15:22 15:22 7:04 Kajsa Siekkinen
7-01:58 15-03:27 12-02:17 9-02:57 11-03:59 20-00:44
9. Sissi Määttä Trian 10-02:16 8-05:23 10-08:00 10-11:10 9-15:01 9-15:43 15:43 7:14 Sissi Määttä
10-02:16 9-03:07 16-02:37 12-03:10 9-03:51 13-00:42
10. Frida Koskinen Trian 9-02:12 9-05:25 8-07:36 9-10:43 10-15:48 10-16:30 16:30 7:36 Frida Koskinen
9-02:12 11-03:13 10-02:11 10-03:07 18-05:05 13-00:42
11. Ines Sved NOK 18-02:34 15-06:28 13-08:37 11-11:26 11-15:58 11-16:35 16:35 7:38 Ines Sved
18-02:34 21-03:54 8-02:09 7-02:49 16-04:32 3-00:37
12. Linn Rantanen PIF 24-04:04 20-07:04 15-09:07 14-12:37 12-16:17 12-16:57 16:57 7:48 Linn Rantanen
24-04:04 7-03:00 6-02:03 18-03:30 4-03:40 8-00:40
13. Nova Enlund Femman 12-02:23 12-05:59 12-08:33 13-12:00 13-16:30 13-17:28 17:28 8:02 Nova Enlund
12-02:23 17-03:36 13-02:34 17-03:27 15-04:30 30-00:58
14. Anni Leppävuori NOK 14-02:27 11-05:41 11-08:30 12-11:38 14-17:17 14-18:00 18:00 8:17 Anni Leppävuori
14-02:27 12-03:14 19-02:49 11-03:08 21-05:39 18-00:43
15. Ida Sundqvist Falken 11-02:17 13-06:01 14-08:54 16-13:27 15-17:55 15-18:36 18:36 8:34 Ida Sundqvist
11-02:17 19-03:44 20-02:53 24-04:33 13-04:28 11-00:41
16. Inez Lundfors Malax 29-04:59 26-08:28 23-10:31 22-14:47 17-18:33 16-19:12 19:12 8:50 Inez Lundfors
29-04:59 16-03:29 6-02:03 22-04:16 7-03:46 6-00:39
Saga Risku OK77 15-02:29 22-07:30 24-10:33 19-13:50 16-18:22 16-19:12 19:12 8:50 Saga Risku
15-02:29 29-05:01 23-03:03 14-03:17 16-04:32 26-00:50
18. Maja Snickars NOK 21-02:54 16-06:30 18-09:30 15-12:46 18-18:37 18-19:19 19:19 8:54 Maja Snickars
21-02:54 17-03:36 21-03:00 13-03:16 22-05:51 13-00:42
19. Emma Hertsbacka NOK 27-04:42 24-07:48 22-10:24 21-14:40 19-18:41 19-19:21 19:21 8:55 Emma Hertsbacka
27-04:42 8-03:06 14-02:36 22-04:16 12-04:01 8-00:40
20. Julia Nordman Femman 17-02:32 19-07:01 19-10:01 16-13:27 20-19:02 20-19:43 19:43 9:05 Julia Nordman
17-02:32 25-04:29 21-03:00 16-03:26 20-05:35 11-00:41
21. Kea Dahllund Falken 25-04:31 25-07:49 26-11:24 23-15:07 21-19:35 21-20:17 20:17 9:20 Kea Dahllund
25-04:31 13-03:18 30-03:35 20-03:43 13-04:28 13-00:42
22. Leah Ingberg NOK 22-03:00 23-07:38 21-10:14 18-13:45 22-20:02 22-20:50 20:50 9:36 Leah Ingberg
22-03:00 28-04:38 14-02:36 19-03:31 24-06:17 22-00:48
23. Amanda Brink PIF 20-02:47 21-07:16 25-10:42 24-15:23 23-20:36 23-21:24 21:24 9:51 Amanda Brink
20-02:47 25-04:29 27-03:26 25-04:41 19-05:13 22-00:48
24. Klara Smeds NOK 12-02:23 17-06:31 17-09:09 20-14:33 24-21:51 24-22:34 22:34 10:23 Klara Smeds
12-02:23 22-04:08 17-02:38 28-05:24 28-07:18 18-00:43
25. Melinda Snickars NOK 19-02:36 18-06:53 20-10:08 25-15:45 25-22:18 25-23:07 23:07 10:39 Melinda Snickars
19-02:36 23-04:17 26-03:15 29-05:37 26-06:33 24-00:49
26. Mira Lindfors Falken 16-02:31 14-06:24 16-09:08 26-17:03 26-24:07 26-24:56 24:56 11:29 Mira Lindfors
16-02:31 20-03:53 18-02:44 31-07:55 27-07:04 24-00:49
27. Isis Fred Femman 28-04:51 27-09:28 29-13:41 29-18:35 27-24:56 27-25:55 25:55 11:56 Isis Fred
28-04:51 27-04:37 31-04:13 26-04:54 25-06:21 31-00:59
28. Emilia Granholm Femman 30-05:16 28-09:33 27-13:03 28-18:13 28-25:51 28-26:46 26:46 12:20 Emilia Granholm
30-05:16 23-04:17 29-03:30 27-05:10 29-07:38 29-00:55
29. Maya Smeds NOK 26-04:35 29-10:17 28-13:30 27-17:33 29-26:37 29-27:31 27:31 12:40 Maya Smeds
26-04:35 30-05:42 25-03:13 21-04:03 31-09:04 28-00:54
30. Iina Häggman Femman 31-11:11 31-14:32 31-17:39 30-21:04 30-27:01 30-27:45 27:45 12:47 Iina Häggman
31-11:11 14-03:21 24-03:07 15-03:25 23-05:57 20-00:44
31. Linnea Hertsbacka NOK 23-03:32 30-13:47 30-17:16 31-23:35 31-31:14 31-32:06 32:06 14:47 Linnea Hertsbacka
23-03:32 31-10:15 28-03:29 30-06:19 30-07:39 27-00:52
D12 1,98 km
1. (179 m) 2. (323 m) 3. (243 m) 4. (339 m) 5. (311 m) 6. (139 m) 7. (248 m) 8. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Saana Kajander Trian 6-01:31 2-03:41 2-05:25 1-07:21 3-10:36 2-11:55 1-14:46 1-15:21 15:21 7:45 Saana Kajander
6-01:31 3-02:10 1-01:44 2-01:56 3-03:15 2-01:19 2-02:51 3-00:35
2. Elsie Björkfors Botnia 1-01:13 1-03:22 1-05:10 1-07:21 1-10:01 1-11:30 2-15:17 2-15:49 15:49 7:59 Elsie Björkfors
1-01:13 2-02:09 3-01:48 4-02:11 1-02:40 5-01:29 7-03:47 1-00:32
3. Inez Sandberg NOK 5-01:29 4-03:48 3-05:34 3-07:39 2-10:32 3-11:59 3-15:29 3-16:06 16:06 8:07 Inez Sandberg
5-01:29 4-02:19 2-01:46 3-02:05 2-02:53 4-01:27 4-03:30 7-00:37
4. Alva Svenlin Kronan 2-01:22 3-03:43 4-05:39 4-07:51 4-11:59 4-13:22 4-17:03 4-17:37 17:37 8:53 Alva Svenlin
2-01:22 5-02:21 5-01:56 5-02:12 8-04:08 3-01:23 6-03:41 2-00:34
5. Frida Fagerlund Raseborg 13-02:27 7-04:26 5-06:19 5-08:09 7-13:13 5-14:28 5-17:07 5-17:42 17:42 8:56 Frida Fagerlund
13-02:27 1-01:59 4-01:53 1-01:50 12-05:04 1-01:15 1-02:39 3-00:35
6. Isabella Enlund Femman 4-01:28 6-04:25 7-06:32 9-10:19 8-14:00 7-15:41 6-18:45 6-19:27 19:27 9:49 Isabella Enlund
4-01:28 10-02:57 7-02:07 15-03:47 6-03:41 7-01:41 3-03:04 13-00:42
7. Julia Westerbacka Falken 8-01:34 5-04:06 6-06:22 6-09:10 6-13:09 6-15:19 7-19:21 7-19:58 19:58 10:05 Julia Westerbacka
8-01:34 6-02:32 9-02:16 11-02:48 7-03:59 10-02:10 9-04:02 7-00:37
8. Maja Henriksson Falken 12-02:17 12-05:05 10-07:30 8-09:59 9-15:09 8-17:46 8-22:39 8-23:24 23:24 11:49 Maja Henriksson
12-02:17 9-02:48 11-02:25 9-02:29 13-05:10 14-02:37 14-04:53 17-00:45
9. Matilda Snickars NOK 17-03:18 13-05:57 12-08:04 12-10:44 11-16:30 9-17:59 9-23:13 9-23:51 23:51 12:02 Matilda Snickars
17-03:18 8-02:39 7-02:07 10-02:40 18-05:46 5-01:29 19-05:14 9-00:38
10. Sora Kenttä OK77 11-02:16 8-04:51 8-06:56 7-09:20 5-12:55 10-18:08 10-23:15 10-23:55 23:55 12:04 Sora Kenttä
11-02:16 7-02:35 6-02:05 7-02:24 5-03:35 21-05:13 16-05:07 10-00:40
11. Linnea Calden Minken 10-01:55 10-04:56 11-07:41 10-10:40 12-16:33 12-18:52 11-23:34 11-24:18 24:18 12:16 Linnea Calden
10-01:55 11-03:01 15-02:45 12-02:59 19-05:53 12-02:19 12-04:42 15-00:44
12. Thelma Backlund Femman 9-01:46 11-04:57 9-07:28 11-10:42 10-15:57 11-18:48 12-23:52 12-24:34 24:34 12:24 Thelma Backlund
9-01:46 12-03:11 12-02:31 14-03:14 14-05:15 16-02:51 15-05:04 13-00:42
13. Ida Norrgård Femman 16-02:48 15-06:33 16-09:34 14-12:37 14-17:07 13-19:41 13-24:12 13-25:04 25:04 12:39 Ida Norrgård
16-02:48 15-03:45 16-03:01 13-03:03 9-04:30 13-02:34 10-04:31 21-00:52
14. Elin Bergman NOK 15-02:47 18-08:05 18-12:06 17-14:33 15-17:54 14-19:45 14-24:34 14-25:18 25:18 12:46 Elin Bergman
15-02:47 19-05:18 19-04:01 8-02:27 4-03:21 9-01:51 13-04:49 15-00:44
15. Matilda Nynäs Botnia 3-01:23 8-04:51 14-09:22 13-11:41 13-17:05 15-20:19 15-24:51 15-25:37 25:37 12:56 Matilda Nynäs
3-01:23 13-03:28 20-04:31 6-02:19 16-05:24 19-03:14 11-04:32 20-00:46
16. Lydia Engblom Trian 18-03:24 16-06:52 15-09:25 15-13:16 17-18:55 16-21:11 16-25:07 16-25:52 25:52 13:03 Lydia Engblom
18-03:24 13-03:28 13-02:33 16-03:51 17-05:39 11-02:16 8-03:56 17-00:45
17. Isa Dahllund Falken 19-03:25 17-07:11 17-09:49 18-16:19 18-21:13 18-23:02 17-26:34 17-27:10 27:10 13:43 Isa Dahllund
19-03:25 16-03:46 14-02:38 21-06:30 11-04:54 8-01:49 5-03:32 5-00:36
18. Mira Ena Falken 7-01:33 14-06:23 13-08:44 16-14:18 16-18:51 17-21:32 18-27:16 18-27:56 27:56 14:06 Mira Ena
7-01:33 18-04:50 10-02:21 19-05:34 10-04:33 15-02:41 21-05:44 10-00:40
19. Ines Lervik Solf 21-07:45 19-11:47 19-16:25 20-22:36 19-27:59 19-30:52 19-36:02 19-36:42 36:42 18:32 Ines Lervik
21-07:45 17-04:02 21-04:38 20-06:11 15-05:23 17-02:53 17-05:10 10-00:40
20. Linnea Weckström OK77 14-02:36 20-14:34 20-17:57 19-22:27 20-30:33 20-34:01 20-39:33 20-40:09 40:09 20:16 Linnea Weckström
14-02:36 20-11:58 17-03:23 17-04:30 20-08:06 20-03:28 20-05:32 5-00:36
21. Sofie Holmström OK77 20-04:29 21-26:26 21-29:49 21-34:24 21-42:45 21-45:56 21-51:06 21-51:51 51:51 26:11 Sofie Holmström
20-04:29 21-21:57 17-03:23 18-04:35 21-08:21 18-03:11 17-05:10 17-00:45
D12TR 1,60 km
1. (400 m) 2. (205 m) 3. (158 m) 4. (311 m) 5. (139 m) 6. (248 m) 7. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Stella Isoniemi Trian 1-03:50 1-07:24 1-08:47 1-14:08 1-16:06 1-19:00 1-19:44 19:44 12:20 Stella Isoniemi
1-03:50 1-03:34 1-01:23 1-05:21 1-01:58 1-02:54 1-00:44
D14 3,02 km
1. (271 m) 2. (324 m) 3. (272 m) 4. (347 m) 5. (585 m) 6. (172 m) 7. (328 m) 8. (206 m) 9. (248 m) 10. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Saga Wickholm Trian 3-03:00 2-06:38 1-11:10 1-15:12 1-20:32 1-22:02 1-25:18 1-27:16 1-29:43 1-30:20 30:20 10:02 Saga Wickholm
3-03:00 3-03:38 4-04:32 3-04:02 1-05:20 2-01:30 7-03:16 3-01:58 1-02:27 6-00:37
2. Cecilia Nordgren Trian 4-03:26 3-07:13 3-12:51 2-16:23 2-25:23 2-27:41 2-30:38 2-32:47 2-36:07 2-36:42 36:42 12:09 Cecilia Nordgren
4-03:26 5-03:47 8-05:38 1-03:32 6-09:00 10-02:18 2-02:57 7-02:09 6-03:20 3-00:35
3. Emmi Virtala PIF 13-04:48 5-08:34 4-13:08 4-17:40 3-26:44 3-28:05 3-31:10 3-33:55 3-36:58 3-37:40 37:40 12:28 Emmi Virtala
13-04:48 4-03:46 5-04:34 7-04:32 7-09:04 1-01:21 4-03:05 14-02:45 4-03:03 16-00:42
4. Karolina Lindfors Falken 9-04:23 4-07:57 2-12:02 5-18:22 6-28:12 4-29:59 4-33:00 4-34:58 4-37:31 4-38:08 38:08 12:37 Karolina Lindfors
9-04:23 2-03:34 1-04:05 11-06:20 11-09:50 3-01:47 3-03:01 3-01:58 2-02:33 6-00:37
5. Ida Lindgren Femman 11-04:37 10-10:44 8-16:01 6-20:31 4-27:48 5-30:12 5-35:35 5-38:14 5-42:06 5-42:50 42:50 14:10 Ida Lindgren
11-04:37 12-06:07 6-05:17 5-04:30 4-07:17 12-02:24 17-05:23 12-02:39 11-03:52 17-00:44
6. Thea Kullman Falken 1-02:37 15-15:48 13-20:19 12-25:04 9-34:15 9-36:02 8-38:56 7-40:57 6-43:30 6-44:03 44:03 14:35 Thea Kullman
1-02:37 19-13:11 3-04:31 8-04:45 8-09:11 3-01:47 1-02:54 5-02:01 2-02:33 2-00:33
7. Ester Gripenberg Brahe 7-03:58 8-09:19 11-19:09 11-23:40 7-30:06 6-32:26 6-37:17 6-39:24 7-44:17 7-44:57 44:57 14:53 Ester Gripenberg
7-03:58 10-05:21 17-09:50 6-04:31 2-06:26 11-02:20 16-04:51 6-02:07 15-04:53 15-00:40
8. Ellinor Halonen NOK 2-02:58 1-06:31 6-13:32 3-17:12 11-35:26 11-37:28 11-41:18 9-43:08 8-46:50 8-47:28 47:28 15:43 Ellinor Halonen
2-02:58 1-03:33 13-07:01 2-03:40 16-18:14 8-02:02 10-03:50 1-01:50 9-03:42 10-00:38
9. Emma Donner PIF 10-04:32 7-09:13 5-13:27 7-20:39 5-27:53 7-33:20 7-37:54 8-41:17 9-47:31 9-48:09 48:09 15:56 Emma Donner
10-04:32 8-04:41 2-04:14 13-07:12 3-07:14 19-05:27 15-04:34 17-03:23 18-06:14 10-00:38
10. Venla Torrkulla Femman 8-04:07 9-10:25 9-17:04 10-23:39 8-33:15 8-35:32 12-41:40 11-44:20 10-48:21 10-48:56 48:56 16:12 Venla Torrkulla
8-04:07 13-06:18 12-06:39 12-06:35 10-09:36 9-02:17 18-06:08 13-02:40 12-04:01 3-00:35
11. Lumi Kenttä OK77 5-03:50 6-09:00 7-14:20 8-21:43 12-36:03 12-37:57 10-41:11 10-43:31 11-48:40 11-49:19 49:19 16:19 Lumi Kenttä
5-03:50 9-05:10 7-05:20 14-07:23 15-14:20 6-01:54 6-03:14 8-02:20 17-05:09 13-00:39
12. Amanda Nynäs Botnia 14-05:24 11-11:18 10-17:18 9-23:35 10-34:37 10-37:01 9-41:03 12-49:07 12-53:20 12-54:14 54:14 17:57 Amanda Nynäs
14-05:24 11-05:54 10-06:00 10-06:17 13-11:02 12-02:24 12-04:02 19-08:04 14-04:13 18-00:54
13. Johanna Häggkvist NOK 16-07:25 12-11:24 14-21:05 13-25:15 16-43:30 15-45:30 14-49:24 14-51:14 13-54:53 13-55:31 55:31 18:22 Johanna Häggkvist
16-07:25 6-03:59 16-09:41 4-04:10 17-18:15 7-02:00 11-03:54 1-01:50 8-03:39 10-00:38
14. Lina Dahllund Falken 18-19:46 18-23:52 17-29:31 16-35:10 14-42:28 16-46:24 15-49:37 15-51:59 15-55:12 14-55:49 55:49 18:28 Lina Dahllund
18-19:46 7-04:06 9-05:39 9-05:39 5-07:18 17-03:56 5-03:13 9-02:22 5-03:13 6-00:37
Emilia Liljeqvist Minken 6-03:52 14-13:27 12-19:29 14-31:23 13-42:09 13-44:41 13-48:06 13-51:09 14-55:10 14-55:49 55:49 18:28 Emilia Liljeqvist
6-03:52 17-09:35 11-06:02 16-11:54 12-10:46 14-02:32 8-03:25 16-03:03 12-04:01 13-00:39
16. Alva Ahlbäck PIF 15-05:28 16-16:38 16-25:38 15-33:35 15-42:49 14-45:29 16-51:53 16-54:50 16-58:18 16-58:55 58:55 19:30 Alva Ahlbäck
15-05:28 18-11:10 15-09:00 15-07:57 9-09:14 15-02:40 19-06:24 15-02:57 7-03:28 6-00:37
17. Tilde Nordman Femman 12-04:40 13-13:06 15-25:16 17-39:32 17-1:02:53 17-1:05:46 17-1:09:14 17-1:11:41 17-1:15:29 17-1:16:00 1:16:00 25:09 Tilde Nordman
12-04:40 16-08:26 18-12:10 18-14:16 18-23:21 16-02:53 9-03:28 11-02:27 10-03:48 1-00:31
18. Alexandra Backman OK77 17-14:57 17-21:54 18-29:40 18-43:27 18-1:08:25 18-1:10:15 18-1:14:40 18-1:17:03 18-1:21:59 18-1:22:34 1:22:34 27:20 Alexandra Backman
17-14:57 15-06:57 14-07:46 17-13:47 19-24:58 5-01:50 14-04:25 10-02:23 16-04:56 3-00:35
19. Ellen Tolkki OK77 19-36:16 19-42:39 19-1:02:43 19-1:18:27 19-1:32:06 19-1:36:28 19-1:40:44 19-1:44:21 19-1:52:23 19-1:53:22 1:53:22 37:32 Ellen Tolkki
19-36:16 14-06:23 19-20:04 19-15:44 14-13:39 18-04:22 13-04:16 18-03:37 19-08:02 19-00:59
D16 4,05 km
1. (208 m) 2. (842 m) 3. (419 m) 4. (169 m) 5. (537 m) 6. (289 m) 7. (471 m) 8. (363 m) 9. (342 m) 10. (145 m) 11. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Olivia Hahn Solf 1-02:25 1-08:49 1-12:19 1-13:36 1-18:46 1-22:27 1-26:17 1-29:07 1-34:56 1-35:59 1-36:32 36:32 9:01 Olivia Hahn
1-02:25 1-06:24 1-03:30 1-01:17 1-05:10 2-03:41 1-03:50 1-02:50 7-05:49 1-01:03 2-00:33
2. Ines Tuohimaa Solf 13-05:09 4-12:15 3-16:21 4-19:07 3-24:52 3-28:08 3-32:13 2-35:12 2-39:24 2-40:30 2-41:09 41:09 10:09 Ines Tuohimaa
13-05:09 2-07:06 2-04:06 10-02:46 3-05:45 1-03:16 3-04:05 2-02:59 1-04:12 2-01:06 10-00:39
3. Rosa Myrskog Kronan 3-02:44 2-10:02 2-14:16 2-15:50 2-21:28 2-26:47 2-32:03 3-35:43 3-40:10 3-41:24 3-42:08 42:08 10:24 Rosa Myrskog
3-02:44 3-07:18 3-04:14 2-01:34 2-05:38 8-05:19 6-05:16 6-03:40 3-04:27 3-01:14 11-00:44
4. Henna Torrkulla Femman 5-03:17 3-11:17 4-16:25 3-18:25 4-27:59 4-32:34 4-38:13 4-41:51 4-47:00 4-48:29 4-49:06 49:06 12:07 Henna Torrkulla
5-03:17 4-08:00 6-05:08 8-02:00 7-09:34 5-04:35 8-05:39 5-03:38 5-05:09 8-01:29 5-00:37
5. Nicolina Berg Botnia 4-02:53 5-13:29 5-18:20 5-19:57 5-30:06 7-35:34 6-39:28 6-43:23 6-47:35 5-48:54 5-49:31 49:31 12:13 Nicolina Berg
4-02:53 6-10:36 4-04:51 3-01:37 10-10:09 10-05:28 2-03:54 8-03:55 1-04:12 4-01:19 5-00:37
6. Wilma Wickholm Trian 11-04:03 7-15:24 7-20:43 7-22:40 7-30:17 5-34:34 5-39:18 5-43:00 5-47:30 6-48:58 6-49:36 49:36 12:14 Wilma Wickholm
11-04:03 7-11:21 8-05:19 7-01:57 5-07:37 3-04:17 4-04:44 7-03:42 4-04:30 7-01:28 9-00:38
7. Julia Enlund Femman 5-03:17 9-17:40 8-22:39 8-24:31 8-34:09 8-38:47 8-44:39 8-47:56 7-53:07 7-54:27 7-55:01 55:01 13:35 Julia Enlund
5-03:17 10-14:23 5-04:59 4-01:52 8-09:38 6-04:38 9-05:52 3-03:17 6-05:11 5-01:20 3-00:34
8. Henrika Brink PIF 8-03:34 5-13:29 6-18:40 6-20:36 6-30:08 6-35:09 7-41:01 7-46:34 8-54:08 8-55:41 8-56:18 56:18 13:54 Henrika Brink
8-03:34 5-09:55 7-05:11 6-01:56 6-09:32 7-05:01 9-05:52 9-05:33 9-07:34 10-01:33 5-00:37
9. Wilhelmina Backman OK77 2-02:32 11-19:31 10-26:32 9-28:27 9-35:07 9-40:32 9-46:01 9-49:24 9-56:03 9-57:26 9-58:03 58:03 14:20 Wilhelmina Backman
2-02:32 11-16:59 11-07:01 5-01:55 4-06:40 9-05:25 7-05:29 4-03:23 8-06:39 6-01:23 5-00:37
10. Cilia Sandell Raseborg 10-03:59 10-17:44 9-24:43 10-28:49 10-40:26 10-44:59 10-49:56 10-55:36 10-1:08:39 10-1:10:09 10-1:10:37 1:10:37 17:26 Cilia Sandell
10-03:59 9-13:45 10-06:59 13-04:06 11-11:37 4-04:33 5-04:57 10-05:40 11-13:03 9-01:30 1-00:28
11. Monique Westerberg Raseborg 9-03:54 8-16:20 11-26:34 11-28:51 12-49:36 11-58:18 11-1:08:52 11-1:19:24 11-1:30:35 11-1:32:42 11-1:33:36 1:33:36 23:06 Monique Westerberg
9-03:54 8-12:26 13-10:14 9-02:17 12-20:45 12-08:42 11-10:34 12-10:32 10-11:11 11-02:07 12-00:54
12. Ronja Åkerblom GIF 12-04:28 13-23:10 12-29:58 12-32:44 13-1:17:43 12-1:26:02 12-1:51:07 12-1:59:47 12-2:13:52 12-2:16:08 12-2:16:44 2:16:44 33:45 Ronja Åkerblom
12-04:28 13-18:42 9-06:48 10-02:46 13-44:59 11-08:19 12-25:05 11-08:40 12-14:05 12-02:16 4-00:36
Kristiina Martikainen Trian Avbr. Kristiina Martikainen
Sofia Slotte OK77 7-03:32 12-21:44 13-30:30 13-34:24 11-44:14 0-1:12:06 Avbr. Sofia Slotte
7-03:32 12-18:12 12-08:46 12-03:54 9-09:50
D18 5,56 km
1. (504 m) 2. (1058 m) 3. (623 m) 4. (170 m) 5. (874 m) 6. (105 m) 7. (1008 m) 8. (166 m) 9. (328 m) 10. (333 m) 11. (120 m) 12. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Lydia Mårtenson OK77 1-04:45 1-13:55 1-19:14 1-20:43 1-29:01 1-30:58 1-40:23 1-41:47 1-44:18 1-48:24 1-49:19 1-49:55 49:55 8:58 Lydia Mårtenson
1-04:45 1-09:10 1-05:19 4-01:29 2-08:18 4-01:57 2-09:25 3-01:24 1-02:31 4-04:06 1-00:55 2-00:36
2. Hanna Lindgren Femman 3-05:20 2-15:12 2-22:12 2-23:31 2-31:17 2-32:39 2-40:55 2-42:14 2-44:48 2-48:50 2-49:56 2-50:39 50:39 9:06 Hanna Lindgren
3-05:20 3-09:52 3-07:00 1-01:19 1-07:46 2-01:22 1-08:16 1-01:19 3-02:34 3-04:02 4-01:06 4-00:43
3. Jill Laurén PIF 2-05:11 4-17:00 4-23:33 4-24:53 3-34:09 3-35:23 3-44:53 3-46:13 3-48:45 3-52:58 3-54:03 3-54:46 54:46 9:51 Jill Laurén
2-05:11 4-11:49 2-06:33 2-01:20 4-09:16 1-01:14 3-09:30 2-01:20 2-02:32 6-04:13 2-01:05 4-00:43
4. Amanda Hansén Botnia 5-06:09 3-15:27 3-23:01 3-24:27 4-35:15 4-39:49 4-49:28 4-51:03 4-54:09 4-58:17 4-59:30 4-1:00:16 1:00:16 10:50 Amanda Hansén
5-06:09 2-09:18 4-07:34 3-01:26 5-10:48 8-04:34 4-09:39 4-01:35 4-03:06 5-04:08 6-01:13 8-00:46
5. Sofia Nordgren Trian 4-05:31 5-18:00 5-26:40 5-29:14 5-45:38 5-48:22 5-59:15 5-1:01:17 5-1:04:50 5-1:08:39 5-1:09:51 5-1:10:29 1:10:29 12:40 Sofia Nordgren
4-05:31 5-12:29 6-08:40 7-02:34 8-16:24 7-02:44 5-10:53 6-02:02 6-03:33 2-03:49 5-01:12 3-00:38
6. Sandra Isoniemi Trian 6-07:06 6-23:36 8-35:45 8-39:58 7-49:09 6-51:01 6-1:04:20 6-1:05:55 6-1:09:10 6-1:12:56 6-1:14:01 6-1:14:35 1:14:35 13:24 Sandra Isoniemi
6-07:06 8-16:30 8-12:09 8-04:13 3-09:11 3-01:52 6-13:19 4-01:35 5-03:15 1-03:46 2-01:05 1-00:34
7. Jannica Lindahl Trian 8-11:07 8-23:46 6-31:26 6-33:05 6-48:59 7-51:11 7-1:04:49 7-1:08:45 7-1:12:25 7-1:17:25 7-1:18:53 7-1:19:37 1:19:37 14:19 Jannica Lindahl
8-11:07 6-12:39 5-07:40 5-01:39 6-15:54 5-02:12 7-13:38 8-03:56 7-03:40 8-05:00 7-01:28 6-00:44
8. Venla Silvennoinen Trian 7-08:58 7-23:39 7-34:35 7-36:52 8-53:02 8-55:14 8-1:09:00 8-1:12:50 8-1:16:35 8-1:21:21 8-1:23:01 8-1:23:46 1:23:46 15:03 Venla Silvennoinen
7-08:58 7-14:41 7-10:56 6-02:17 7-16:10 5-02:12 8-13:46 7-03:50 8-03:45 7-04:46 8-01:40 7-00:45
D20 6,12 km
1. (501 m) 2. (1038 m) 3. (937 m) 4. (641 m) 5. (1524 m) 6. (211 m) 7. (166 m) 8. (324 m) 9. (366 m) 10. (145 m) 11. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Amanda Strandvall Minken 1-04:09 2-12:50 1-20:23 1-26:06 1-36:42 1-38:40 1-40:07 1-42:23 1-46:26 1-47:36 1-48:10 48:10 7:52 Amanda Strandvall
1-04:09 2-08:41 1-07:33 1-05:43 1-10:36 3-01:58 2-01:27 1-02:16 4-04:03 1-01:10 1-00:34
2. Janina Donner OK77 2-04:19 1-12:46 2-21:53 2-28:04 2-40:18 2-41:58 2-43:26 2-45:56 2-49:40 2-50:56 2-51:30 51:30 8:24 Janina Donner
2-04:19 1-08:27 2-09:07 2-06:11 2-12:14 1-01:40 3-01:28 2-02:30 1-03:44 3-01:16 1-00:34
3. Matilda Torrkulla Femman 4-05:39 4-15:47 4-25:35 3-32:49 3-45:07 3-47:36 3-49:19 3-52:01 3-55:53 3-57:03 3-57:37 57:37 9:24 Matilda Torrkulla
4-05:39 4-10:08 4-09:48 4-07:14 3-12:18 6-02:29 5-01:43 3-02:42 2-03:52 1-01:10 1-00:34
4. Fia Snickars Solf 6-08:25 6-22:34 6-32:42 6-40:12 5-55:31 5-57:26 4-58:51 4-1:01:38 4-1:05:40 4-1:07:13 4-1:07:48 1:07:48 11:04 Fia Snickars
6-08:25 6-14:09 5-10:08 5-07:30 4-15:19 2-01:55 1-01:25 4-02:47 3-04:02 5-01:33 4-00:35
5. Jenny Virtala PIF 5-06:22 5-19:29 5-30:06 5-37:15 4-54:41 4-56:57 5-58:58 5-1:02:20 5-1:08:14 5-1:09:57 5-1:10:44 1:10:44 11:33 Jenny Virtala
5-06:22 5-13:07 6-10:37 3-07:09 6-17:26 5-02:16 6-02:01 6-03:22 5-05:54 6-01:43 6-00:47
6. von Rafaela Frenckell OK77 7-08:47 7-24:38 7-38:43 7-48:51 6-1:04:55 6-1:06:58 6-1:08:34 6-1:11:32 6-1:17:35 6-1:19:02 6-1:19:41 1:19:41 13:01 von Rafaela Frenckell
7-08:47 7-15:51 7-14:05 6-10:08 5-16:04 4-02:03 4-01:36 5-02:58 6-06:03 4-01:27 5-00:39
Linnea Myrskog Kronan 3-04:54 3-13:50 3-23:19 4-37:12 0-1:07:29 Avbr. Linnea Myrskog
3-04:54 3-08:56 3-09:29 7-13:53
D21 7,97 km
1. (208 m) 2. (1802 m) 3. (326 m) 4. (641 m) 5. (1231 m) 6. (204 m) 7. (214 m) 8. (518 m) 9. (491 m) 10. (1068 m) 11. (166 m) 12. (363 m) 13. (348 m) 14. (120 m) 15. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Yvonne Gunell PIF 3-02:16 2-13:53 2-16:12 1-21:15 1-28:45 1-30:17 1-32:01 1-36:21 1-39:58 1-47:28 1-48:42 1-51:07 1-55:06 1-55:54 1-56:26 56:26 7:04 Yvonne Gunell
3-02:16 1-11:37 2-02:19 1-05:03 2-07:30 5-01:32 2-01:44 2-04:20 1-03:37 1-07:30 2-01:14 2-02:25 3-03:59 2-00:48 1-00:32
2. Amy Nymalm PIF 1-01:54 1-13:34 1-15:51 2-21:37 2-29:58 2-31:11 2-32:55 2-37:06 2-40:55 2-48:45 2-49:49 2-52:27 2-55:35 2-56:19 2-56:53 56:53 7:08 Amy Nymalm
1-01:54 2-11:40 1-02:17 5-05:46 4-08:21 1-01:13 2-01:44 1-04:11 2-03:49 3-07:50 1-01:04 3-02:38 1-03:08 1-00:44 2-00:34
3. Laura Portin PIF 2-01:59 3-15:31 3-18:17 3-23:20 3-31:39 3-32:57 3-34:35 3-39:32 3-43:36 3-52:05 3-53:23 3-56:01 3-59:47 3-1:00:43 3-1:01:21 1:01:21 7:41 Laura Portin
2-01:59 3-13:32 3-02:46 1-05:03 3-08:19 3-01:18 1-01:38 4-04:57 4-04:04 4-08:29 5-01:18 3-02:38 2-03:46 4-00:56 6-00:38
4. Isabel Donner OK77 5-02:18 4-16:21 4-19:35 4-24:44 4-33:36 4-35:41 4-38:09 4-43:34 4-47:52 5-1:00:51 5-1:02:07 4-1:05:14 4-1:09:39 4-1:10:42 4-1:11:20 1:11:20 8:57 Isabel Donner
5-02:18 4-14:03 7-03:14 3-05:09 6-08:52 12-02:05 10-02:28 6-05:25 5-04:18 11-12:59 4-01:16 6-03:07 5-04:25 7-01:03 6-00:38
5. Ida-Marie Skogvik OK77 7-02:42 7-18:45 7-21:55 6-27:21 6-36:37 6-38:08 6-40:06 6-45:30 6-49:59 4-1:00:31 4-1:02:04 5-1:05:31 5-1:09:47 5-1:10:48 5-1:11:32 1:11:32 8:58 Ida-Marie Skogvik
7-02:42 7-16:03 6-03:10 4-05:26 7-09:16 4-01:31 4-01:58 5-05:24 7-04:29 6-10:32 8-01:33 8-03:27 4-04:16 6-01:01 11-00:44
6. Jenny Finnäs Malax 3-02:16 5-17:16 5-20:07 5-26:20 5-35:04 5-36:57 5-39:01 5-45:10 5-49:33 6-1:01:55 6-1:03:19 6-1:06:15 6-1:11:25 6-1:12:29 6-1:13:05 1:13:05 9:10 Jenny Finnäs
3-02:16 6-15:00 4-02:51 9-06:13 5-08:44 9-01:53 6-02:04 7-06:09 6-04:23 9-12:22 6-01:24 5-02:56 9-05:10 8-01:04 4-00:36
7. Mari Seppänen OK77 12-03:11 6-18:04 6-21:11 7-28:26 7-37:59 7-39:49 7-41:50 7-48:46 7-53:29 7-1:06:05 7-1:07:41 7-1:11:52 7-1:16:42 7-1:17:53 7-1:18:42 1:18:42 9:52 Mari Seppänen
12-03:11 5-14:53 5-03:07 11-07:15 8-09:33 7-01:50 5-02:01 9-06:56 8-04:43 10-12:36 10-01:36 11-04:11 8-04:50 9-01:11 12-00:49
8. Vivian Lindholm OK77 9-02:54 9-19:59 9-23:31 9-29:19 8-38:53 8-40:26 8-42:30 9-50:21 9-58:28 9-1:08:33 9-1:10:09 9-1:13:36 8-1:18:04 8-1:19:17 8-1:20:00 1:20:00 10:02 Vivian Lindholm
9-02:54 9-17:05 8-03:32 6-05:48 9-09:34 6-01:33 6-02:04 10-07:51 12-08:07 5-10:05 10-01:36 8-03:27 6-04:28 11-01:13 10-00:43
9. Ida Högland Brahe 10-02:56 8-18:59 8-22:36 8-29:00 9-38:57 9-40:47 9-43:05 8-49:37 8-56:24 8-1:08:23 8-1:09:53 8-1:13:15 9-1:18:54 9-1:19:53 9-1:20:30 1:20:30 10:06 Ida Högland
10-02:56 7-16:03 9-03:37 10-06:24 10-09:57 7-01:50 8-02:18 8-06:32 11-06:47 8-11:59 7-01:30 7-03:22 11-05:39 5-00:59 5-00:37
10. Lina Lindfors Falken 11-02:59 11-22:34 11-26:52 10-33:00 10-43:40 10-45:38 10-48:15 10-56:24 10-1:02:30 10-1:14:10 10-1:15:44 10-1:19:43 10-1:24:27 10-1:25:38 10-1:26:18 1:26:18 10:49 Lina Lindfors
11-02:59 11-19:35 10-04:18 8-06:08 11-10:40 10-01:58 11-02:37 12-08:09 10-06:06 7-11:40 9-01:34 10-03:59 7-04:44 9-01:11 8-00:40
11. Johanna Brink PIF 6-02:41 10-21:56 10-26:24 11-35:16 11-46:20 11-48:18 11-51:04 11-59:00 11-1:04:56 11-1:18:41 11-1:20:38 11-1:25:01 11-1:30:54 11-1:32:16 11-1:32:58 1:32:58 11:39 Johanna Brink
6-02:41 10-19:15 11-04:28 12-08:52 12-11:04 10-01:58 12-02:46 11-07:56 9-05:56 12-13:45 12-01:57 12-04:23 12-05:53 12-01:22 9-00:42
Alexandra Enlund PIF 7-02:42 0-22:17 0-28:23 0-35:38 0-36:52 0-39:13 0-43:52 0-47:44 0-55:33 0-56:47 0-59:08 0-1:04:40 0-1:05:30 0-1:06:05 Disk. Alexandra Enlund
7-02:42 7-06:06 1-07:15 2-01:14 9-02:21 3-04:39 3-03:52 2-07:49 2-01:14 1-02:21 10-05:32 3-00:50 3-00:35
D35 5,56 km
1. (504 m) 2. (1058 m) 3. (623 m) 4. (170 m) 5. (874 m) 6. (105 m) 7. (1008 m) 8. (166 m) 9. (328 m) 10. (333 m) 11. (120 m) 12. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Marie Fred Femman 1-05:00 1-17:20 1-23:22 1-25:18 1-34:49 1-36:38 1-48:00 1-49:39 1-52:45 1-56:32 1-57:37 1-58:21 58:21 10:29 Marie Fred
1-05:00 1-12:20 1-06:02 5-01:56 1-09:31 2-01:49 1-11:22 2-01:39 1-03:06 1-03:47 1-01:05 4-00:44
2. Ann-Sofie Sundelin Botnia 1:08:53 12:23 Ann-Sofie Sundelin
3. Henrika Backman OK77 3-06:12 3-19:38 3-29:55 3-31:21 4-45:21 2-47:03 2-1:01:33 2-1:03:14 2-1:06:46 2-1:11:20 2-1:12:35 2-1:13:17 1:13:17 13:10 Henrika Backman
3-06:12 3-13:26 6-10:17 2-01:26 4-14:00 1-01:42 4-14:30 3-01:41 3-03:32 4-04:34 2-01:15 3-00:42
4. Ulla-Maria Åstrand Botnia 3-06:12 4-21:59 4-30:29 4-32:52 5-46:03 5-53:24 4-1:05:07 3-1:07:06 3-1:10:33 3-1:15:40 3-1:17:10 3-1:18:00 1:18:00 14:01 Ulla-Maria Åstrand
3-06:12 5-15:47 3-08:30 7-02:23 3-13:11 7-07:21 3-11:43 5-01:59 2-03:27 5-05:07 4-01:30 6-00:50
5. Annika Rajala OK77 2-06:08 2-18:49 2-26:07 2-27:58 2-42:33 3-51:43 3-1:03:16 4-1:08:28 4-1:13:06 4-1:17:26 4-1:19:01 4-1:19:49 1:19:49 14:21 Annika Rajala
2-06:08 2-12:41 2-07:18 3-01:51 6-14:35 8-09:10 2-11:33 8-05:12 6-04:38 2-04:20 7-01:35 5-00:48
6. Rosmarie Finne Solf 6-07:03 6-22:38 5-31:58 5-33:58 3-44:37 4-51:57 5-1:09:07 5-1:10:54 5-1:14:32 5-1:18:55 5-1:20:27 5-1:21:17 1:21:17 14:37 Rosmarie Finne
6-07:03 4-15:35 4-09:20 6-02:00 2-10:39 6-07:20 6-17:10 4-01:47 4-03:38 3-04:23 5-01:32 6-00:50
7. Lina Siekkinen Botnia 5-06:21 5-22:25 7-40:52 7-42:44 7-56:55 7-1:00:18 6-1:15:31 6-1:17:41 6-1:21:34 6-1:30:38 6-1:32:11 6-1:32:47 1:32:47 16:41 Lina Siekkinen
5-06:21 6-16:04 8-18:27 4-01:52 5-14:11 5-03:23 5-15:13 6-02:10 5-03:53 8-09:04 6-01:33 1-00:36
8. Zinoviya Marko OK77 8-12:54 7-28:59 6-38:42 6-40:06 6-55:35 6-58:33 7-1:18:19 7-1:19:41 7-1:25:14 7-1:31:13 7-1:32:29 7-1:33:07 1:33:07 16:44 Zinoviya Marko
8-12:54 7-16:05 5-09:43 1-01:24 7-15:29 4-02:58 7-19:46 1-01:22 7-05:33 6-05:59 3-01:16 2-00:38
9. Marina Sundqvist Falken 7-10:32 8-32:39 8-43:40 8-50:51 8-1:11:28 8-1:14:07 8-1:43:10 8-1:46:59 8-1:53:34 8-2:00:15 8-2:02:42 8-2:03:42 2:03:42 22:14 Marina Sundqvist
7-10:32 8-22:07 7-11:01 8-07:11 8-20:37 3-02:39 8-29:03 7-03:49 8-06:35 7-06:41 8-02:27 8-01:00
D40 4,95 km
1. (501 m) 2. (566 m) 3. (183 m) 4. (468 m) 5. (688 m) 6. (717 m) 7. (579 m) 8. (172 m) 9. (328 m) 10. (332 m) 11. (145 m) 12. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Susanna Finskas Femman 1-05:02 1-09:39 1-11:17 1-15:21 1-20:39 1-26:40 1-31:47 1-33:49 1-36:51 1-41:09 1-43:17 1-43:58 43:58 8:52 Susanna Finskas
1-05:02 1-04:37 1-01:38 3-04:04 1-05:18 1-06:01 1-05:07 7-02:02 4-03:02 7-04:18 9-02:08 3-00:41
2. Raisa Sell OK77 2-05:11 2-10:34 3-13:12 2-17:11 2-23:08 3-30:05 2-35:22 2-37:00 2-39:55 2-43:42 2-44:57 2-45:39 45:39 9:13 Raisa Sell
2-05:11 3-05:23 8-02:38 2-03:59 2-05:57 3-06:57 2-05:17 5-01:38 3-02:55 3-03:47 1-01:15 4-00:42
3. Dina Alexandersson PIF 3-05:59 3-11:09 2-12:52 3-17:19 3-23:31 2-29:53 3-35:51 3-37:20 3-40:14 3-45:35 3-47:09 3-47:53 47:53 9:40 Dina Alexandersson
3-05:59 2-05:10 3-01:43 5-04:27 3-06:12 2-06:22 4-05:58 1-01:29 2-02:54 9-05:21 8-01:34 7-00:44
4. Johanna Häggman Malax 4-06:19 5-13:32 5-15:14 4-19:18 4-26:17 5-37:09 4-42:55 4-44:51 4-47:37 4-51:35 4-53:06 4-53:42 53:42 10:50 Johanna Häggman
4-06:19 7-07:13 2-01:42 3-04:04 5-06:59 8-10:52 3-05:46 6-01:56 1-02:46 4-03:58 7-01:31 1-00:36
5. Gun Hoikkala KSF 5-06:23 4-12:52 4-15:11 5-20:58 6-28:48 7-40:12 5-47:29 5-49:02 5-52:05 5-55:45 5-57:04 5-57:46 57:46 11:40 Gun Hoikkala
5-06:23 6-06:29 7-02:19 8-05:47 7-07:50 9-11:24 7-07:17 3-01:33 5-03:03 1-03:40 2-01:19 4-00:42
6. Mikaela Caldén Minken 8-09:15 6-15:14 6-17:24 6-21:15 5-28:19 4-37:03 6-47:45 6-49:14 6-52:23 6-56:04 6-57:29 6-58:08 58:08 11:44 Mikaela Caldén
8-09:15 4-05:59 6-02:10 1-03:51 6-07:04 4-08:44 9-10:42 1-01:29 8-03:09 2-03:41 4-01:25 2-00:39
7. Jaana Grankull Kronan 9-11:13 9-17:17 8-19:26 7-24:12 7-30:32 6-39:18 7-48:35 7-50:08 7-53:16 7-57:26 7-58:48 7-59:30 59:30 12:01 Jaana Grankull
9-11:13 5-06:04 5-02:09 6-04:46 4-06:20 5-08:46 8-09:17 3-01:33 7-03:08 6-04:10 3-01:22 4-00:42
8. Katarina Bergqvist Falken 7-06:53 7-16:23 9-20:16 8-25:26 8-33:22 8-43:03 8-49:52 8-51:56 8-55:34 8-1:00:14 8-1:01:39 8-1:02:29 1:02:29 12:37 Katarina Bergqvist
7-06:53 8-09:30 9-03:53 7-05:10 8-07:56 7-09:41 6-06:49 8-02:04 9-03:38 8-04:40 4-01:25 8-00:50
9. Heidi Forsström Botnia 6-06:24 8-16:35 7-18:43 9-26:18 9-35:41 9-44:29 9-50:47 9-53:53 9-57:00 9-1:01:03 9-1:02:29 9-1:03:20 1:03:20 12:47 Heidi Forsström
6-06:24 9-10:11 4-02:08 9-07:35 9-09:23 6-08:48 5-06:18 9-03:06 6-03:07 5-04:03 6-01:26 9-00:51
10. Linda Backman Falken 1:11:30 14:26 Linda Backman
D45 4,76 km
1. (232 m) 2. (801 m) 3. (643 m) 4. (468 m) 5. (717 m) 6. (586 m) 7. (166 m) 8. (363 m) 9. (372 m) 10. (145 m) 11. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Ingela Mattsson PIF 1-02:29 1-09:02 1-13:43 1-17:35 1-24:22 1-29:28 1-30:48 1-33:32 1-38:15 1-39:29 1-40:12 40:12 8:26 Ingela Mattsson
1-02:29 1-06:33 1-04:41 1-03:52 1-06:47 1-05:06 1-01:20 1-02:44 2-04:43 2-01:14 6-00:43
2. Yvonne Backman Falken 2-03:10 2-10:29 2-16:00 2-21:23 2-30:22 2-36:20 2-37:53 2-41:26 2-45:56 2-47:22 2-48:10 48:10 10:07 Yvonne Backman
2-03:10 2-07:19 2-05:31 6-05:23 5-08:59 4-05:58 2-01:33 3-03:33 1-04:30 4-01:26 9-00:48
3. Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin Kronan 8-03:51 6-14:32 7-24:32 7-28:54 6-36:37 7-43:13 6-45:16 4-49:14 3-54:18 3-55:31 3-56:06 56:06 11:47 Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin
8-03:51 7-10:41 11-10:00 3-04:22 2-07:43 6-06:36 8-02:03 5-03:58 4-05:04 1-01:13 1-00:35
4. Malin Johansson Brahe 11-04:55 8-15:08 8-25:18 8-29:36 7-37:27 5-43:01 8-47:05 6-50:07 4-55:25 4-56:47 4-57:25 57:25 12:03 Malin Johansson
11-04:55 6-10:13 12-10:10 2-04:18 3-07:51 2-05:34 15-04:04 2-03:02 5-05:18 3-01:22 3-00:38
5. Kati Nynäs Botnia 3-03:17 3-11:57 3-18:08 3-23:20 3-32:05 3-40:37 3-42:17 3-46:08 5-55:42 5-57:13 5-57:54 57:54 12:09 Kati Nynäs
3-03:17 3-08:40 3-06:11 4-05:12 4-08:45 9-08:32 3-01:40 4-03:51 13-09:34 6-01:31 4-00:41
6. Saila Korento OK77 7-03:37 4-12:57 5-20:15 5-26:00 4-35:06 6-43:02 5-44:58 5-49:16 6-55:47 6-57:26 6-58:19 58:19 12:15 Saila Korento
7-03:37 4-09:20 6-07:18 9-05:45 6-09:06 8-07:56 6-01:56 6-04:18 8-06:31 9-01:39 12-00:53
7. Linda Ena Falken 6-03:35 5-13:20 4-20:14 4-25:53 5-35:22 4-41:12 4-43:20 7-51:36 7-56:37 7-58:07 7-58:52 58:52 12:22 Linda Ena
6-03:35 5-09:45 4-06:54 8-05:39 7-09:29 3-05:50 9-02:08 13-08:16 3-05:01 5-01:30 7-00:45
8. Milla Laurila Trian 4-03:21 6-14:32 6-21:47 6-27:13 8-38:05 8-44:31 7-46:14 8-52:09 8-57:31 8-59:09 8-59:44 59:44 12:32 Milla Laurila
4-03:21 8-11:11 5-07:15 7-05:26 9-10:52 5-06:26 4-01:43 8-05:55 6-05:22 8-01:38 1-00:35
9. Päivi Torrkulla Femman 9-03:55 10-19:16 11-29:10 10-34:31 10-46:12 9-53:59 9-55:51 9-1:02:01 9-1:09:50 9-1:11:42 9-1:12:27 1:12:27 15:13 Päivi Torrkulla
9-03:55 11-15:21 10-09:54 5-05:21 10-11:41 7-07:47 5-01:52 9-06:10 9-07:49 10-01:52 7-00:45
10. Therese Lervik Solf 5-03:28 11-19:26 10-28:15 11-35:18 9-45:56 10-1:01:07 10-1:03:04 10-1:07:42 10-1:13:56 10-1:15:29 10-1:16:17 1:16:17 16:01 Therese Lervik
5-03:28 13-15:58 7-08:49 11-07:03 8-10:38 14-15:11 7-01:57 7-04:38 7-06:14 7-01:33 9-00:48
11. Sari Sundbäck-Määttä Trian 12-05:02 14-22:28 13-31:49 12-38:55 12-53:56 11-1:04:04 11-1:06:12 11-1:13:00 11-1:21:59 11-1:24:14 11-1:25:04 1:25:04 17:52 Sari Sundbäck-Määttä
12-05:02 14-17:26 8-09:21 12-07:06 13-15:01 10-10:08 9-02:08 11-06:48 12-08:59 12-02:15 11-00:50
12. Åsa Backman Femman 15-06:31 13-22:13 14-33:01 13-39:40 13-57:09 12-1:07:36 12-1:10:13 12-1:18:02 12-1:25:57 12-1:27:55 12-1:28:36 1:28:36 18:36 Åsa Backman
15-06:31 12-15:42 13-10:48 10-06:39 15-17:29 11-10:27 11-02:37 12-07:49 10-07:55 11-01:58 4-00:41
13. Tina Udell Solf 14-06:19 12-21:04 12-30:55 14-46:55 14-1:00:29 14-1:14:05 14-1:17:57 14-1:27:09 13-1:35:09 13-1:37:33 13-1:38:28 1:38:28 20:41 Tina Udell
14-06:19 10-14:45 9-09:51 15-16:00 11-13:34 13-13:36 14-03:52 15-09:12 11-08:00 13-02:24 13-00:55
14. Petra Virtala PIF 10-04:10 9-15:32 9-26:29 9-34:07 11-48:10 13-1:11:54 13-1:15:36 13-1:24:23 14-1:35:38 14-1:38:30 14-1:39:29 1:39:29 20:53 Petra Virtala
10-04:10 9-11:22 14-10:57 13-07:38 12-14:03 15-23:44 13-03:42 14-08:47 14-11:15 14-02:52 14-00:59
15. Annika Andersson PIF 13-05:53 15-25:46 15-38:25 15-48:04 15-1:04:51 15-1:18:02 15-1:21:10 15-1:27:57 15-1:40:02 15-1:42:57 15-1:44:06 1:44:06 21:52 Annika Andersson
13-05:53 15-19:53 15-12:39 14-09:39 14-16:47 12-13:11 12-03:08 10-06:47 15-12:05 15-02:55 15-01:09
D50 4,05 km
1. (208 m) 2. (842 m) 3. (419 m) 4. (169 m) 5. (537 m) 6. (289 m) 7. (471 m) 8. (363 m) 9. (342 m) 10. (145 m) 11. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Eija Blomqvist Femman 1-02:47 2-11:46 2-16:02 1-17:48 2-24:40 2-28:16 2-32:51 2-36:14 2-41:02 1-42:26 1-43:09 43:09 10:39 Eija Blomqvist
1-02:47 3-08:59 1-04:16 1-01:46 3-06:52 4-03:36 3-04:35 1-03:23 3-04:48 2-01:24 4-00:43
2. Annika Strandberg Femman 2-03:16 1-11:39 1-15:55 1-17:48 1-24:04 1-27:15 1-32:05 1-36:06 1-40:59 2-42:53 2-43:40 43:40 10:46 Annika Strandberg
2-03:16 1-08:23 1-04:16 3-01:53 1-06:16 1-03:11 4-04:50 5-04:01 4-04:53 9-01:54 8-00:47
3. Heidi Torp-Donner OK77 4-03:19 4-12:59 3-17:21 3-19:33 3-26:14 3-29:25 3-34:16 3-38:00 3-43:15 3-45:05 3-45:52 45:52 11:19 Heidi Torp-Donner
4-03:19 5-09:40 3-04:22 8-02:12 2-06:41 1-03:11 5-04:51 3-03:44 6-05:15 8-01:50 8-00:47
4. Ingela Wärnman Falken 3-03:18 3-12:16 4-18:02 4-20:03 4-27:44 4-30:55 4-36:06 4-39:37 4-44:07 4-45:24 4-46:04 46:04 11:22 Ingela Wärnman
3-03:18 2-08:58 6-05:46 6-02:01 6-07:41 1-03:11 8-05:11 2-03:31 1-04:30 1-01:17 3-00:40
5. Carola Ray OK77 5-03:28 6-14:34 5-19:33 5-21:43 5-29:00 5-33:01 5-39:42 5-44:32 5-49:27 5-51:07 5-51:50 51:50 12:47 Carola Ray
5-03:28 7-11:06 4-04:59 7-02:10 4-07:17 5-04:01 11-06:41 8-04:50 5-04:55 7-01:40 4-00:43
6. Anneli Laurila Trian 11-06:38 7-16:50 7-22:02 6-23:57 6-31:36 6-35:37 6-40:09 6-45:10 6-50:36 6-52:14 6-52:50 52:50 13:02 Anneli Laurila
11-06:38 6-10:12 5-05:12 5-01:55 5-07:39 5-04:01 2-04:32 9-05:01 7-05:26 6-01:38 1-00:36
7. Inga-Lill Åberg Trian 6-03:41 5-13:13 6-21:14 7-23:58 7-33:47 7-44:33 7-49:02 7-53:24 7-1:00:12 7-1:01:49 7-1:02:27 1:02:27 15:25 Inga-Lill Åberg
6-03:41 4-09:32 10-08:01 11-02:44 10-09:49 13-10:46 1-04:29 7-04:22 9-06:48 5-01:37 2-00:38
8. Annika Lindgren Femman 12-08:40 11-21:34 12-31:27 12-33:19 11-41:53 11-47:51 10-52:56 8-56:46 8-1:01:33 8-1:02:58 8-1:03:44 1:03:44 15:44 Annika Lindgren
12-08:40 9-12:54 11-09:53 2-01:52 8-08:34 10-05:58 6-05:05 4-03:50 2-04:47 3-01:25 7-00:46
9. Elisabeth Granlund Minken 10-05:19 9-18:34 8-25:26 8-27:59 10-41:49 9-46:35 9-52:30 9-58:38 9-1:05:54 9-1:07:48 9-1:08:36 1:08:36 16:56 Elisabeth Granlund
10-05:19 10-13:15 8-06:52 9-02:33 13-13:50 7-04:46 9-05:55 11-06:08 10-07:16 9-01:54 10-00:48
10. Virpi Snickars Solf 9-04:23 12-22:32 11-28:47 11-31:57 12-42:36 10-47:28 11-54:18 10-59:19 10-1:06:04 10-1:08:10 10-1:09:05 1:09:05 17:03 Virpi Snickars
9-04:23 13-18:09 7-06:15 13-03:10 11-10:39 8-04:52 12-06:50 9-05:01 8-06:45 13-02:06 12-00:55
11. Maria Brink PIF 7-04:07 7-16:50 10-28:36 10-31:44 8-39:47 8-44:45 8-51:43 12-1:02:00 11-1:10:08 11-1:12:07 11-1:12:51 1:12:51 17:59 Maria Brink
7-04:07 8-12:43 13-11:46 12-03:08 7-08:03 9-04:58 13-06:58 13-10:17 11-08:08 11-01:59 6-00:44
12. Lena Filipsson-Korento OK77 8-04:11 10-20:36 9-27:34 9-30:16 9-41:48 12-48:31 12-54:26 11-1:00:50 12-1:10:15 12-1:12:19 12-1:13:10 1:13:10 18:03 Lena Filipsson-Korento
8-04:11 12-16:25 9-06:58 10-02:42 12-11:32 12-06:43 9-05:55 12-06:24 12-09:25 12-02:04 11-00:51
13. Ann-christine Elvström Falken 13-13:24 13-27:47 13-37:49 13-39:43 13-48:52 13-54:52 13-59:59 13-1:04:14 13-1:16:09 13-1:17:45 13-1:18:41 1:18:41 19:25 Ann-christine Elvström
13-13:24 11-14:23 12-10:02 4-01:54 9-09:09 11-06:00 7-05:07 6-04:15 13-11:55 4-01:36 13-00:56
D55 3,86 km
1. (271 m) 2. (757 m) 3. (470 m) 4. (535 m) 5. (585 m) 6. (172 m) 7. (328 m) 8. (332 m) 9. (145 m) 10. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Carola Penger PIF 1-04:02 1-14:47 1-21:28 1-28:09 1-36:04 1-38:26 2-43:13 1-48:47 1-50:34 1-51:26 51:26 13:19 Carola Penger
1-04:02 1-10:45 2-06:41 3-06:41 2-07:55 2-02:22 3-04:47 1-05:34 3-01:47 4-00:52
2. Lea Martikainen Trian 2-05:10 2-16:51 2-22:48 2-29:25 2-36:58 2-39:13 1-42:34 2-55:54 2-57:33 2-58:20 58:20 15:06 Lea Martikainen
2-05:10 3-11:41 1-05:57 2-06:37 1-07:33 1-02:15 1-03:21 5-13:20 1-01:39 2-00:47
3. Ulrika Haajanen Raseborg 3-05:35 3-19:42 3-28:03 3-35:52 3-47:46 3-50:34 3-55:28 3-1:02:11 3-1:04:05 3-1:04:51 1:04:51 16:48 Ulrika Haajanen
3-05:35 5-14:07 4-08:21 4-07:49 3-11:54 4-02:48 4-04:54 3-06:43 4-01:54 1-00:46
4. Rose-Maj Friman Solf 4-09:58 4-23:52 4-31:22 4-37:52 4-59:38 4-1:03:10 4-1:08:12 4-1:14:46 4-1:17:01 4-1:17:48 1:17:48 20:09 Rose-Maj Friman
4-09:58 4-13:54 3-07:30 1-06:30 4-21:46 5-03:32 5-05:02 2-06:34 5-02:15 2-00:47
5. Lena Stenlund Brahe 5-33:41 5-44:53 5-53:25 5-1:05:48 5-1:33:23 5-1:35:51 5-1:40:13 5-1:48:43 5-1:50:23 5-1:51:22 1:51:22 28:51 Lena Stenlund
5-33:41 2-11:12 5-08:32 5-12:23 5-27:35 3-02:28 2-04:22 4-08:30 2-01:40 5-00:59
D60 3,22 km
1. (504 m) 2. (347 m) 3. (272 m) 4. (389 m) 5. (254 m) 6. (376 m) 7. (324 m) 8. (368 m) 9. (120 m) 10. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Ann-Catherine Henriksson PIF 1-06:38 1-11:13 2-15:58 1-21:38 2-26:08 2-30:18 1-33:42 1-39:17 1-40:51 1-41:41 41:41 12:56 Ann-Catherine Henriksson
1-06:38 2-04:35 2-04:45 3-05:40 2-04:30 1-04:10 1-03:24 4-05:35 4-01:34 2-00:50
2. Ann Lindholm OK77 2-06:48 2-11:33 1-15:50 2-22:11 1-25:39 1-30:17 2-34:19 2-39:46 2-41:10 2-41:57 41:57 13:01 Ann Lindholm
2-06:48 3-04:45 1-04:17 4-06:21 1-03:28 3-04:38 4-04:02 2-05:27 1-01:24 1-00:47
3. Gun-Viol Lång Raseborg 3-08:24 4-14:55 3-20:08 3-25:38 3-30:30 3-35:02 3-38:32 3-44:06 3-45:37 3-46:32 46:32 14:27 Gun-Viol Lång
3-08:24 4-06:31 3-05:13 1-05:30 4-04:52 2-04:32 2-03:30 3-05:34 2-01:31 3-00:55
4. Berit Tunis Femman 4-09:38 3-13:59 4-22:13 4-27:45 4-33:30 4-38:27 4-42:24 4-47:38 4-49:10 4-50:07 50:07 15:33 Berit Tunis
4-09:38 1-04:21 4-08:14 2-05:32 5-05:45 4-04:57 3-03:57 1-05:14 3-01:32 4-00:57
5. Mirva Krum Trian 4-09:38 5-18:27 5-29:53 5-39:23 5-44:05 5-49:10 5-56:36 5-1:09:01 5-1:10:46 5-1:11:45 1:11:45 22:16 Mirva Krum
4-09:38 5-08:49 5-11:26 5-09:30 3-04:42 5-05:05 5-07:26 5-12:25 5-01:45 5-00:59
D65 3,22 km
1. (504 m) 2. (347 m) 3. (272 m) 4. (389 m) 5. (254 m) 6. (376 m) 7. (324 m) 8. (368 m) 9. (120 m) 10. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Gunilla Björklund Falken 1-06:32 1-10:54 1-14:27 1-20:02 1-23:48 1-28:39 1-32:00 1-37:40 1-39:06 1-39:51 39:51 12:22 Gunilla Björklund
1-06:32 1-04:22 1-03:33 1-05:35 1-03:46 1-04:51 1-03:21 3-05:40 1-01:26 1-00:45
2. Bodil Fred Femman 3-07:49 3-13:26 3-17:27 3-24:13 3-30:53 3-35:58 3-40:43 3-46:14 2-47:52 2-48:43 48:43 15:07 Bodil Fred
3-07:49 3-05:37 2-04:01 4-06:46 8-06:40 3-05:05 6-04:45 1-05:31 2-01:38 4-00:51
3. Rita Wickholm Trian 2-06:51 2-11:15 2-15:54 2-22:17 2-26:47 2-31:41 2-38:02 2-46:04 3-47:55 3-48:49 48:49 15:09 Rita Wickholm
2-06:51 2-04:24 3-04:39 3-06:23 3-04:30 2-04:54 9-06:21 6-08:02 5-01:51 5-00:54
4. Gunhild Berger Falken 7-10:07 7-17:05 7-22:22 5-29:13 4-34:11 5-41:06 5-45:31 4-52:17 4-54:30 4-55:29 55:29 17:13 Gunhild Berger
7-10:07 6-06:58 5-05:17 6-06:51 4-04:58 7-06:55 4-04:25 4-06:46 7-02:13 7-00:59
5. Leni Windahl Trian 4-08:32 6-16:10 4-21:20 7-30:51 5-35:20 4-40:51 4-44:34 5-53:39 5-55:26 5-56:12 56:12 17:27 Leni Windahl
4-08:32 7-07:38 4-05:10 9-09:31 2-04:29 5-05:31 2-03:43 8-09:05 4-01:47 2-00:46
6. Carola Lindgren Minken 5-08:39 4-15:35 6-22:00 6-29:16 6-35:43 6-43:08 6-47:35 6-54:50 6-57:13 6-58:17 58:17 18:06 Carola Lindgren
5-08:39 5-06:56 9-06:25 7-07:16 7-06:27 9-07:25 5-04:27 5-07:15 8-02:23 9-01:04
7. Gun Finnäs Brahe 6-08:48 5-15:39 5-21:55 4-27:47 8-42:49 8-47:56 8-52:49 7-58:20 7-59:58 7-1:00:53 1:00:53 18:54 Gun Finnäs
6-08:48 4-06:51 7-06:16 2-05:52 9-15:02 4-05:07 8-04:53 1-05:31 2-01:38 6-00:55
8. Monica Eriksson-Kronberg Femman 9-18:54 9-26:41 9-31:58 9-38:47 9-44:38 9-50:54 9-54:53 8-1:03:25 8-1:05:35 8-1:06:23 1:06:23 20:36 Monica Eriksson-Kronberg
9-18:54 8-07:47 5-05:17 5-06:49 6-05:51 6-06:16 3-03:59 7-08:32 6-02:10 3-00:48
9. Marlene Nylund Falken 8-10:34 8-18:29 8-24:46 8-34:07 7-39:19 7-46:14 7-51:00 9-1:04:12 9-1:06:38 9-1:07:41 1:07:41 21:01 Marlene Nylund
8-10:34 9-07:55 8-06:17 8-09:21 5-05:12 7-06:55 7-04:46 9-13:12 9-02:26 8-01:03
D70 2,44 km
1. (403 m) 2. (244 m) 3. (368 m) 4. (376 m) 5. (328 m) 6. (333 m) 7. (120 m) 8. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Marianne Wikblom Minken 1-06:11 1-09:01 1-14:17 1-20:15 1-25:15 1-31:47 1-33:32 1-34:24 34:24 14:05 Marianne Wikblom
1-06:11 1-02:50 1-05:16 3-05:58 2-05:00 3-06:32 1-01:45 1-00:52
2. Saga Pått Minken 3-06:46 2-10:08 2-15:38 2-21:16 2-25:36 2-32:53 2-35:01 2-35:57 35:57 14:44 Saga Pått
3-06:46 2-03:22 2-05:30 2-05:38 1-04:20 4-07:17 3-02:08 2-00:56
3. Brita Forsman Falken 4-10:10 3-17:47 3-23:52 3-30:30 4-43:25 3-49:30 3-51:51 3-52:55 52:55 21:41 Brita Forsman
4-10:10 4-07:37 3-06:05 4-06:38 5-12:55 2-06:05 4-02:21 4-01:04
4. Eva Nyberg Minken 5-14:50 4-19:54 4-27:57 4-36:39 3-42:49 4-51:24 4-54:40 4-56:19 56:19 23:04 Eva Nyberg
5-14:50 3-05:04 5-08:03 5-08:42 4-06:10 5-08:35 5-03:16 5-01:39
5. Kaija Lähdekorpi Femman 2-06:33 5-30:42 5-37:07 5-42:40 5-48:14 5-53:51 5-55:52 5-56:48 56:48 23:16 Kaija Lähdekorpi
2-06:33 5-24:09 4-06:25 1-05:33 3-05:34 1-05:37 2-02:01 2-00:56
D75 1,95 km
1. (208 m) 2. (182 m) 3. (307 m) 4. (172 m) 5. (324 m) 6. (368 m) 7. (120 m) 8. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Gunvor Lassila Falken 1-20:43 1-26:43 1-40:50 1-44:58 1-51:47 1-1:03:14 1-1:07:04 1-1:08:43 1:08:43 35:14 Gunvor Lassila
1-20:43 1-06:00 1-14:07 1-04:08 1-06:49 1-11:27 1-03:50 1-01:39
D80 1,95 km
1. (208 m) 2. (182 m) 3. (307 m) 4. (172 m) 5. (324 m) 6. (368 m) 7. (120 m) 8. (156 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Gunnel Snellman Brahe 1-05:57 1-10:09 1-16:21 1-20:21 1-30:21 1-41:16 1-44:17 1-45:18 45:18 23:13 Gunnel Snellman
1-05:57 1-04:12 1-06:12 1-04:00 1-10:00 1-10:55 2-03:01 1-01:01
2. Ann-May Carlson-Wikström Solf 2-08:29 2-12:55 2-25:09 2-29:37 2-39:56 2-52:42 2-55:36 2-57:12 57:12 29:20 Ann-May Carlson-Wikström
2-08:29 2-04:26 2-12:14 2-04:28 2-10:19 2-12:46 1-02:54 2-01:36