Resultat 10.08.2017
Bana A Bana B Bana C Bana D D- 16 H-16 D-14 H-14 D - 12 H - 12 D 12 TR H - 12 TR D 10 RR H-10 RR D-8 RR H- 8 RR
Bana A
(Startat: 5, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0) 1. Hans Erik Antfolk Närpes OK 1.01.38 2. Jouni Luhtala 1.02.36 +58 3. Vesa Ijäs Tarpian Suunta 1.09.05 +7.27 4. Ken Eriksson Närpes OK 1.13.33 +11.55 5. Rolf Sirviö OK77 1.40.41 +39.03Bana A Bana B Bana C Bana D D- 16 H-16 D-14 H-14 D - 12 H - 12 D 12 TR H - 12 TR D 10 RR H-10 RR D-8 RR H- 8 RR
Bana B
(Startat: 20, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0) 1. Mats Svedström Närpes OK 42.46 2. Bo-Göran Sund Närpes OK 44.35 +1.49 3. Caroline Sandelin Närpes OK 46.41 +3.55 4. Kaarlo Eno Teuvan Rivakka 47.06 +4.20 5. Harry Lillandt OK Kristina 49.30 +6.44 6. Pasi Nevala Teuvan Rivakka 49.37 +6.51 7. Björn Forsén Närpes OK 49.47 +7.01 8. Esko Ukkonen Teuvan Rivakka 51.38 +8.52 9. Ann-Mari Sandgren Närpes OK 1.00.46 +18.00 10. Seppo Riipi Teuvan Rivakka 1.00.56 +18.10 11. Maria Sund Närpes OK 1.01.59 +19.13 12. Kajsa Forsèn Närpes OK 1.06.26 +23.40 13. Karl Gustav Norrgrann Närpes OK 1.07.01 +24.15 14. Bror-Gustav Bärdèn Närpes OK 1.08.54 +26.08 15. B-O Heikkilä OK Kristina 1.11.43 +28.57 16. Bo Helenelund Närpes OK 1.17.42 +34.56 17. Matti Koski Närpes OK 1.17.55 +35.09 18. Leif Ek Närpes OK 1.18.16 +35.30 19. Johnny Skog Närpes OK 1.18.49 +36.03 20. Jorma Kuusela Teuvan Rivakka 1.43.39 +1.00.53Bana A Bana B Bana C Bana D D- 16 H-16 D-14 H-14 D - 12 H - 12 D 12 TR H - 12 TR D 10 RR H-10 RR D-8 RR H- 8 RR
Bana C
(Startat: 23, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0) 1. Carina Leppävuori Närpes OK 23.18 1. Kenneth Smeds Närpes OK 23.18 3. Urpu Tanner 24.50 +1.32 4. Karl Gustav Hertsbacka Närpes OK 26.07 +2.49 5. Lukas Kuuttinen Närpes OK 26.09 +2.51 6. Kjell Utfolk OK Kristina 27.10 +3.52 7. Stefan Sved Närpes OK 30.13 +6.55 8. Pia Bergström OK Kristina 30.38 +7.20 9. Lars Sandgren Närpes OK 31.17 +7.59 10. Susanne Sandelin Närpes OK 33.57 +10.39 11. Anneli Helenelund Närpes OK 34.36 +11.18 12. Ann-Louise Utfolk OK Kristina 35.47 +12.29 13. Niilo Hakala 41.37 +18.19 14. Kari Kiili Teuvan Rivakka 42.55 +19.37 15. Åke Sund Närpes OK 43.02 +19.44 16. Edd Grahn Närpes OK 43.33 +20.15 17. Håkan Gullmets Närpes OK 45.16 +21.58 18. Pia Nordin Närpes OK 49.21 +26.03 19. Rainer Böling Närpes OK 50.41 +27.23 20. Ove Grandell Närpes OK 50.46 +27.28 20. Rauno Leppinen Närpes OK 50.46 +27.28 - Matts Ehnlund Närpes OK Ingen sluttid - Britta Gullmets Ingen sluttidBana A Bana B Bana C Bana D D- 16 H-16 D-14 H-14 D - 12 H - 12 D 12 TR H - 12 TR D 10 RR H-10 RR D-8 RR H- 8 RR
Bana D
(Startat: 6, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0) 1. Linn Leppävuori Närpes OK 24.50 2. Johan Sand Närpes OK 27.10 +2.20 3. Sirkku Ratus 30.53 +6.03 4. Bo Bäckström Närpes OK 37.25 +12.35 5. B Kummel_Eriksson Närpes OK 38.27 +13.37 6. Reino Kataja Suunta Jurva 40.35 +15.45Bana A Bana B Bana C Bana D D- 16 H-16 D-14 H-14 D - 12 H - 12 D 12 TR H - 12 TR D 10 RR H-10 RR D-8 RR H- 8 RR
D- 16
(Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0) 1. Evelina Turunen Kauhajoen Karhu 1.12.24Bana A Bana B Bana C Bana D D- 16 H-16 D-14 H-14 D - 12 H - 12 D 12 TR H - 12 TR D 10 RR H-10 RR D-8 RR H- 8 RR
H-16
(Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0) 1. Roni Nevala Teuvan Rivakka 55.58Bana A Bana B Bana C Bana D D- 16 H-16 D-14 H-14 D - 12 H - 12 D 12 TR H - 12 TR D 10 RR H-10 RR D-8 RR H- 8 RR
D-14
(Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0) 1. Ronja Nevala Teuvan Rivakka 27.26Bana A Bana B Bana C Bana D D- 16 H-16 D-14 H-14 D - 12 H - 12 D 12 TR H - 12 TR D 10 RR H-10 RR D-8 RR H- 8 RR
H-14
(Startat: 4, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0) 1. Mattis Nordström Närpes OK 24.44 2. Linus Bäckström Närpes OK 26.22 +1.38 3. Lasse Ratus 28.03 +3.19 4. Filip Bergström OK Kristina 43.12 +18.28Bana A Bana B Bana C Bana D D- 16 H-16 D-14 H-14 D - 12 H - 12 D 12 TR H - 12 TR D 10 RR H-10 RR D-8 RR H- 8 RR
D - 12
(Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0) 1. Hanna Sand Närpes OK 29.22Bana A Bana B Bana C Bana D D- 16 H-16 D-14 H-14 D - 12 H - 12 D 12 TR H - 12 TR D 10 RR H-10 RR D-8 RR H- 8 RR
H - 12
(Startat: 3, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0) 1. Viktor Nordin Närpes OK 17.26 2. Kasper Bergström OK Kristina 18.04 +38 3. Jonas Riippi Teuvan Rivakka 32.05 +14.39Bana A Bana B Bana C Bana D D- 16 H-16 D-14 H-14 D - 12 H - 12 D 12 TR H - 12 TR D 10 RR H-10 RR D-8 RR H- 8 RR
D 12 TR
(Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0) 1. Minea Antfolk Närpes OK 26.52Bana A Bana B Bana C Bana D D- 16 H-16 D-14 H-14 D - 12 H - 12 D 12 TR H - 12 TR D 10 RR H-10 RR D-8 RR H- 8 RR
H - 12 TR
(Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0) 1. Valtteri Luhtala Teuvan Rivakka 19.51Bana A Bana B Bana C Bana D D- 16 H-16 D-14 H-14 D - 12 H - 12 D 12 TR H - 12 TR D 10 RR H-10 RR D-8 RR H- 8 RR
D 10 RR
(Startat: 6, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0) 1. Mattilda Snickars Närpes OK 13.42 2. Inez Sandberg Närpes OK 14.07 +25 3. Elin Bergman Närpes OK 17.27 +3.45 4. Tilde Bergström OK Kristina 17.40 +3.58 5. Helmi Ratus 20.19 +6.37 6. Fanny Lindqvist Närpes OK 20.45 +7.03Bana A Bana B Bana C Bana D D- 16 H-16 D-14 H-14 D - 12 H - 12 D 12 TR H - 12 TR D 10 RR H-10 RR D-8 RR H- 8 RR
H-10 RR
(Startat: 11, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0) 1. Jakob Gulin Närpes OK 12.01 2. Santtu Mylläri Teuvan Rivakka 12.28 +27 3. Jonatan Sand Närpes OK 16.00 +3.59 4. Valter Långell Närpes OK 16.01 +4.00 5. Viljami Heikka Kauhajoen Karhu 17.13 +5.12 6. Adam Simons Närpes OK 17.28 +5.27 7. linus Langels Närpes OK 18.41 +6.40 8. Johan Yrjans Närpes OK 20.15 +8.14 9. Joar Wirèn Närpes OK 21.34 +9.33 10. Verneri Turunen Kauhajoen Karhu 26.11 +14.10 11. Benjamin Björne OK Kristina 29.49 +17.48Bana A Bana B Bana C Bana D D- 16 H-16 D-14 H-14 D - 12 H - 12 D 12 TR H - 12 TR D 10 RR H-10 RR D-8 RR H- 8 RR
D-8 RR
(Startat: 9, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0) 1. Lea Snickars Närpes OK 18.00 2. Wilma Neuman Närpes OK 21.20 +3.20 3. Ines Sved Närpes OK 21.27 +3.27 4. Anni Leppävuori Närpes OK 22.17 +4.17 5. Leia Teir Närpes OK 22.24 +4.24 6. Ella Snickars Närpes OK 23.33 +5.33 7. Linnea Björne OK Kristina 28.57 +10.57 8. Maja Snickars Närpes OK 30.09 +12.09 9. Maya Smeds Närpes OK 39.06 +21.06Bana A Bana B Bana C Bana D D- 16 H-16 D-14 H-14 D - 12 H - 12 D 12 TR H - 12 TR D 10 RR H-10 RR D-8 RR H- 8 RR
H- 8 RR
(Startat: 10, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0) 1. Elmeri Turunen Kauhajoen Karhu 14.24 2. Filip Storthors Närpes OK 15.40 +1.16 3. Hannes Söderman Närpes OK 18.38 +4.14 4. Pontus Yrjans Närpes OK 18.58 +4.34 5. Linus Teir Närpes OK 19.13 +4.49 6. Bejamin Ingels Närpes OK 19.57 +5.33 7. Walter Sandberg Närpes OK 21.26 +7.02 8. Mikko Riippi Teuvan Rivakka 23.57 +9.33 9. Aron Antfolk Närpes OK 24.02 +9.38 10. Axel Granlund Närpes OK 24.48 +10.24