Skolgårdssprint 7.5.2024 - Yttermark



Gul

(Startade: 9, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 1)

   1. Snickars Milton               NOK                                07:09          
   2. Aron Antfolk                  NOK                                12:44    +05:35
   3. Aron Råstu                    NOK                                14:35    +07:26
   4. Dahlin Albin                  NOK                                15:56    +08:47
   5. Gulin Vincent                 NOK                                16:14    +09:05
   6. Teo Snickars                  NOK                                17:49    +10:40
   7. Alexandra Krook               NOK                                18:10    +11:01
   8. Axel Antfolk                                                     23:58    +16:49
      Colin Lindström                                               ej godk.          

Lila

(Startade: 10, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 1)

   1. Granlund Casper               NOK                                11:30          
   2. Granlund Cornelis             NOK                                13:35    +02:05
   3. Bäck Theo                     NOK                                13:55    +02:25
   4. Ingberg Leah                  NOK                                14:13    +02:43
   5. Smeds Maya                    NOK                                14:20    +02:50
   6. Liam Gulin                    NOK                                15:35    +04:05
   7. Näs Emma                      NOK                                16:13    +04:43
   8. Ingberg Isa                   NOK                                16:45    +05:15
   9. Hertsbacka Linnea             NOK                                18:56    +07:26
      Sved Noah                     NOK                             ej godk.          

Grön

(Startade: 1, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 0)

   1. Bärdèn Bror-Gustav            NOK                                14:05          

Svart

(Startade: 9, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 2)

   1. Christian Granlund            NOK                                15:40          
   2. Kenneth Smeds                 NOK                                16:13    +00:33
   3. Snickars Matilda              NOK                                16:21    +00:41
   4. Thomas Ingberg                                                   17:19    +01:39
   5. Sved Sandra                   NOK                                19:43    +04:03
   6. Bäck Julina                   NOK                                21:47    +06:07
   7. Viik Mats                     NOK                                23:06    +07:26
      Jonas Krook                                                   ej godk.          
      Krook Elliot                  NOK                             ej godk.          

Tumis

(Startade: 0, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 0)

Bana A

(Startade: 1, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 0)

   1. Ny deltagare                                                     06:23